Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2019/2020: 16. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag08.11.2019, 18:30 UhrFK Achmat Grosny : Ural Jekaterinburg0:0 (0:0)
Samstag09.11.2019, 12:00 UhrRubin Kazan : Dynamo Moskau0:1 (0:1)
09.11.2019, 14:30 UhrFK Rostov : FC Tambow1:2 (1:0)
09.11.2019, 17:00 UhrSpartak Moskau : Krylia Sowjetow Samara2:0 (1:0)
Sonntag10.11.2019, 09:30 UhrFK Gazovik Orenburg : FK Ufa0:0 (0:0)
10.11.2019, 12:00 UhrArsenal Tula : FC Zenit St. Petersburg0:1 (0:0)
10.11.2019, 14:30 UhrPFC Sotschi : ZSKA Moskau2:3 (2:1)
10.11.2019, 17:00 UhrLokomotive Moskau : FK Krasnodar1:1 (1:1)

Stand: Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 19:02 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)16113231:8+2336 CL
2Lokomotive Moskau (P)1694324:16+831 CL
3FK Rostov1693429:25+430 CLQ
4ZSKA Moskau1693424:16+830 ELQ
5FK Krasnodar1686230:18+1230 ELQ
6Spartak Moskau1663718:16+221
7Arsenal Tula1654717:21-419
8FK Gazovik Orenburg1654720:22-219
9Ural Jekaterinburg1654721:29-819
10Krylia Sowjetow Samara1653818:20-218
11FK Ufa1646613:16-318
12Dynamo Moskau1646612:16-418
13FC Tambow (N)1652918:23-517 Ab-Rel
14Rubin Kazan164578:17-917 Ab-Rel
15FK Achmat Grosny1636710:21-1115 Ab
16PFC Sotschi (N)1634914:23-913 Ab

Stand: Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 19:03 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FK Rostov 861115:7+819
2FK Krasnodar853016:7+918
3FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)743018:5+1315
4Lokomotive Moskau (P)842212:9+314
5FK Ufa942311:9+214
6ZSKA Moskau741210:7+313
7Spartak Moskau93247:7+011
8Rubin Kazan83234:6-211
9FK Achmat Grosny82427:9-210
10Ural Jekaterinburg931516:20-410
11Arsenal Tula82339:10-19
11FK Gazovik Orenburg82339:10-19
13FC Tambow (N)83058:10-29
14Krylia Sowjetow Samara82248:9-18
15Dynamo Moskau81347:10-36
16PFC Sotschi (N)71155:10-54

Stand: Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 19:03 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)970213:3+1021
2ZSKA Moskau952214:9+517
3Lokomotive Moskau (P)852112:7+517
4FK Krasnodar833214:11+312
5Dynamo Moskau83325:6-112
6FK Rostov832314:18-411
7Spartak Moskau731311:9+210
8FK Gazovik Orenburg831411:12-110
9Krylia Sowjetow Samara831410:11-110
10Arsenal Tula83148:11-310
11PFC Sotschi (N)92349:13-49
12Ural Jekaterinburg72325:9-49
13FC Tambow (N)822410:13-38
14Rubin Kazan81344:11-76
15FK Achmat Grosny81253:12-95
16FK Ufa70432:7-54

Stand: Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 19:03 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling