Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2019/2020: 30. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Mittwoch22.07.2020, 18:00 UhrDynamo Moskau : FK Gazovik Orenburg0:1 (0:1)
FK Krasnodar : FK Achmat Grosny4:0 (1:0)
FK Rostov : FC Zenit St. Petersburg1:2 (1:0)
FK Ufa : Arsenal Tula0:0 (0:0)
Krylia Sowjetow Samara : PFC Sotschi3:0 (S)
Rubin Kazan : Spartak Moskau1:2 (1:1)
Ural Jekaterinburg : Lokomotive Moskau0:1 (0:1)
ZSKA Moskau : FC Tambow2:0 (1:0)

Stand: Donnerstag, 23.07.2020, 12:26 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)30226265:18+4772 CL
2Lokomotive Moskau (P)30169541:29+1257 CL
3FK Krasnodar301410649:30+1952 CLQ
4ZSKA Moskau30148843:29+1450 ELQ
5FK Rostov30129945:50-545 ELQ
6Dynamo Moskau301181127:30-341
7Spartak Moskau301161335:33+239
8Arsenal Tula301151437:41-438
9FK Ufa30814822:24-238
10Ural Jekaterinburg30981336:53-1735
11Rubin Kazan308111118:28-1035
12PFC Sotschi (N)30891340:39+133
13FC Tambow (N)30941737:41-431 Ab-Rel
14Krylia Sowjetow Samara30871533:40-731 Ab-Rel
15FK Achmat Grosny307101327:46-1931 Ab
16FK Gazovik Orenburg30761728:52-2427 Ab

Stand: Donnerstag, 23.07.2020, 12:27 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)15105037:9+2835
2FK Krasnodar1585228:14+1429
3FK Rostov1583424:18+627
4Lokomotive Moskau (P)1575319:14+526
5ZSKA Moskau1574417:14+325
6PFC Sotschi (N)1563628:16+1221
7FK Ufa1556415:13+221
8FC Tambow (N)1561821:17+419
9Rubin Kazan155378:13-518
10Ural Jekaterinburg1552822:28-617
11Spartak Moskau1544714:16-216
12Dynamo Moskau1544712:15-316
13Arsenal Tula1543821:24-315
14Krylia Sowjetow Samara1535716:18-214
15FK Achmat Grosny1528513:21-814
16FK Gazovik Orenburg1534813:25-1213

Stand: Donnerstag, 23.07.2020, 12:27 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)15121228:9+1937
2Lokomotive Moskau (P)1594222:15+731
3ZSKA Moskau1574426:15+1125
4Dynamo Moskau1574415:15+025
5FK Krasnodar1565421:16+523
6Spartak Moskau1572621:17+423
7Arsenal Tula1572616:17-123
8FK Rostov1546521:32-1118
9Ural Jekaterinburg1546514:25-1118
10FK Ufa153847:11-417
11Krylia Sowjetow Samara1552817:22-517
12Rubin Kazan1538410:15-517
13FK Achmat Grosny1552814:25-1117
14FK Gazovik Orenburg1542915:27-1214
15FC Tambow (N)1533916:24-812
16PFC Sotschi (N)1526712:23-1112

Stand: Donnerstag, 23.07.2020, 12:27 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling