Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2019/2020: 17. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag22.11.2019, 18:30 UhrFC Tambow : Lokomotive Moskau2:3 (1:2)
Samstag23.11.2019, 10:30 UhrFK Gazovik Orenburg : FK Achmat Grosny1:2 (0:1)
23.11.2019, 12:00 UhrRubin Kazan : FC Zenit St. Petersburg1:2 (0:1)
23.11.2019, 14:30 UhrDynamo Moskau : FK Rostov2:1 (1:1)
Sonntag24.11.2019, 10:30 UhrFK Ufa : PFC Sotschi1:1 (0:1)
24.11.2019, 12:00 UhrUral Jekaterinburg : Spartak Moskau0:0 (0:0)
24.11.2019, 14:30 UhrArsenal Tula : FK Krasnodar1:2 (1:2)
24.11.2019, 17:00 UhrZSKA Moskau : Krylia Sowjetow Samara1:0 (0:0)

Stand: Samstag, 07.12.2019, 18:52 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)17123233:9+2439 CL
2Lokomotive Moskau (P)17104327:18+934 CL
3ZSKA Moskau17103425:16+933 CLQ
4FK Krasnodar1796232:19+1333 ELQ
5FK Rostov1793530:27+330 ELQ
6Spartak Moskau1764718:16+222
7Dynamo Moskau1756614:17-321
8Ural Jekaterinburg1755721:29-820
9Arsenal Tula1754818:23-519
10FK Gazovik Orenburg1754821:24-319
11FK Ufa1747614:17-319
12Krylia Sowjetow Samara1753918:21-318
13FK Achmat Grosny1746712:22-1018 Ab-Rel
14FC Tambow (N)17521020:26-617 Ab-Rel
15Rubin Kazan174589:19-1017 Ab
16PFC Sotschi (N)1735915:24-914 Ab

Stand: Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 18:57 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FK Rostov 861115:7+819
2FK Krasnodar853016:7+918
3ZSKA Moskau851211:7+416
4FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)743018:5+1315
5FK Ufa1043312:10+215
6Lokomotive Moskau (P)842212:9+314
7Spartak Moskau93247:7+011
8Rubin Kazan93245:8-311
9Ural Jekaterinburg1032516:20-411
10FK Achmat Grosny82427:9-210
11Arsenal Tula923410:12-29
11FK Gazovik Orenburg923410:12-29
13Dynamo Moskau92349:11-29
14FC Tambow (N)930610:13-39
15Krylia Sowjetow Samara82248:9-18
16PFC Sotschi (N)71155:10-54

Stand: Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 18:57 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)1080215:4+1124
2Lokomotive Moskau (P)962115:9+620
3ZSKA Moskau952214:9+517
4FK Krasnodar943216:12+415
5Dynamo Moskau83325:6-112
6Spartak Moskau832311:9+211
7FK Rostov932415:20-511
8FK Gazovik Orenburg831411:12-110
9Krylia Sowjetow Samara931510:12-210
10Arsenal Tula83148:11-310
11PFC Sotschi (N)1024410:14-410
12Ural Jekaterinburg72325:9-49
13FC Tambow (N)822410:13-38
14FK Achmat Grosny92255:13-88
15Rubin Kazan81344:11-76
16FK Ufa70432:7-54

Stand: Sonntag, 24.11.2019, 18:57 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling