Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2019/2020: 15. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag02.11.2019, 12:00 UhrDynamo Moskau : FK Achmat Grosny1:1 (0:1)
FK Ufa : Lokomotive Moskau1:1 (0:0)
02.11.2019, 14:30 UhrPFC Sotschi : FC Tambow1:2 (1:1)
02.11.2019, 17:00 UhrFC Zenit St. Petersburg : ZSKA Moskau1:1 (0:1)
Sonntag03.11.2019, 15:30 UhrFK Krasnodar : FK Rostov2:2 (0:2)
Montag04.11.2019, 12:00 UhrUral Jekaterinburg : FK Gazovik Orenburg1:2 (0:2)
04.11.2019, 14:30 UhrKrylia Sowjetow Samara : Rubin Kazan0:0 (0:0)
04.11.2019, 17:00 UhrSpartak Moskau : Arsenal Tula0:1 (0:1)

Stand: Samstag, 07.12.2019, 18:52 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)15103230:8+2233 CL
2FK Rostov1593328:23+530 CL
3Lokomotive Moskau (P)1593323:15+830 CLQ
4FK Krasnodar1585229:17+1229 ELQ
5ZSKA Moskau1583421:14+727 ELQ
6Arsenal Tula1554617:20-319
7Krylia Sowjetow Samara1553718:18+018
8FK Gazovik Orenburg1553720:22-218
9Spartak Moskau1553716:16+018
10Ural Jekaterinburg1553721:29-818
11FK Ufa1545613:16-317
12Rubin Kazan154568:16-817
13Dynamo Moskau1536611:16-515 Ab-Rel
14FC Tambow (N)1542916:22-614 Ab-Rel
15FK Achmat Grosny1535710:21-1114 Ab
16PFC Sotschi (N)1534812:20-813 Ab

Stand: Montag, 04.11.2019, 18:58 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FK Rostov 761014:5+919
2FK Krasnodar853016:7+918
3FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)743018:5+1315
4FK Ufa942311:9+214
5Lokomotive Moskau (P)741211:8+313
6ZSKA Moskau741210:7+313
7Rubin Kazan73224:5-111
8Ural Jekaterinburg931516:20-410
9Arsenal Tula72329:9+09
10FC Tambow (N)83058:10-29
11FK Achmat Grosny72327:9-29
12FK Gazovik Orenburg72239:10-18
13Krylia Sowjetow Samara82248:9-18
14Spartak Moskau82245:7-28
15Dynamo Moskau81347:10-36
16PFC Sotschi (N)61143:7-44

Stand: Montag, 04.11.2019, 18:58 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)860212:3+918
2Lokomotive Moskau (P)852112:7+517
3ZSKA Moskau842211:7+414
4FK Krasnodar732213:10+311
5FK Rostov832314:18-411
6Spartak Moskau731311:9+210
7Krylia Sowjetow Samara731310:9+110
8FK Gazovik Orenburg831411:12-110
9Arsenal Tula83148:11-310
10Dynamo Moskau72324:6-29
11PFC Sotschi (N)92349:13-49
12Ural Jekaterinburg62225:9-48
13Rubin Kazan81344:11-76
14FC Tambow (N)71248:12-45
15FK Achmat Grosny81253:12-95
16FK Ufa60332:7-53

Stand: Montag, 04.11.2019, 18:58 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling