Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2019/2020: 14. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag25.10.2019, 18:30 UhrRubin Kazan : Ural Jekaterinburg0:0 (0:0)
Samstag26.10.2019, 13:00 UhrFC Tambow : FK Ufa3:0 (1:0)
26.10.2019, 15:30 UhrFK Achmat Grosny : Arsenal Tula1:1 (1:0)
26.10.2019, 18:00 UhrFK Rostov : PFC Sotschi2:0 (1:0)
Sonntag27.10.2019, 12:00 UhrKrylia Sowjetow Samara : FC Zenit St. Petersburg0:2 (0:1)
27.10.2019, 15:30 UhrZSKA Moskau : Dynamo Moskau0:1 (0:0)
27.10.2019, 17:00 UhrFK Krasnodar : FK Gazovik Orenburg1:1 (1:1)
27.10.2019, 18:00 UhrLokomotive Moskau : Spartak Moskau0:3 (0:0)

Stand: Freitag, 24.01.2020, 01:13 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)14102229:7+2232 CL
2FK Rostov1492326:21+529 CL
3Lokomotive Moskau (P)1492322:14+829 CLQ
4FK Krasnodar1484227:15+1228 ELQ
5ZSKA Moskau1482420:13+726 ELQ
6Ural Jekaterinburg1453620:27-718
7Spartak Moskau1453616:15+118
8Krylia Sowjetow Samara1452718:18+017
9Rubin Kazan144468:16-816
10Arsenal Tula1444616:20-416
11FK Ufa1444612:15-316
12FK Gazovik Orenburg1443718:21-315
13Dynamo Moskau1435610:15-514 Ab-Rel
14PFC Sotschi (N)1434711:18-713 Ab-Rel
15FK Achmat Grosny143479:20-1113 Ab
16FC Tambow (N)1432914:21-711 Ab

Stand: Sonntag, 27.10.2019, 19:53 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FK Rostov 761014:5+919
2FK Krasnodar752014:5+917
3FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)642017:4+1314
4Lokomotive Moskau (P)741211:8+313
5ZSKA Moskau741210:7+313
6FK Ufa841310:8+213
7Rubin Kazan73224:5-111
8Ural Jekaterinburg831415:18-310
9Arsenal Tula72329:9+09
10FC Tambow (N)83058:10-29
11FK Achmat Grosny72327:9-29
12FK Gazovik Orenburg72239:10-18
13Spartak Moskau72235:6-18
14Krylia Sowjetow Samara72148:9-17
15Dynamo Moskau71246:9-35
16PFC Sotschi (N)51132:5-34

Stand: Sonntag, 27.10.2019, 19:53 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)860212:3+918
2Lokomotive Moskau (P)751111:6+516
3ZSKA Moskau741210:6+413
4FK Krasnodar732213:10+311
5Spartak Moskau731311:9+210
6Krylia Sowjetow Samara731310:9+110
7FK Rostov731312:16-410
8Dynamo Moskau72324:6-29
9PFC Sotschi (N)92349:13-49
10Ural Jekaterinburg62225:9-48
11FK Gazovik Orenburg72149:11-27
12Arsenal Tula72147:11-47
13Rubin Kazan71244:11-75
14FK Achmat Grosny71152:11-94
15FK Ufa60332:7-53
16FC Tambow (N)60246:11-52

Stand: Sonntag, 27.10.2019, 19:53 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling