Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2021/2022: 8. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag18.09.2021, 13:00 UhrFK Ufa : FK Khimki3:2 (0:1)
18.09.2021, 15:30 UhrKrylia Sowjetow Samara : FK Rostov4:2 (1:1)
18.09.2021, 18:00 UhrFK Achmat Grosny : FK Krasnodar0:2 (0:2)
Sonntag19.09.2021, 15:30 UhrNischni Nowgorod : Arsenal Tula2:3 (1:2)
19.09.2021, 18:00 UhrPFC Sotschi : Dynamo Moskau0:1 (0:1)
Montag20.09.2021, 15:30 UhrUral Jekaterinburg : Lokomotive Moskau0:0 (0:0)
20.09.2021, 17:30 UhrRubin Kazan : FC Zenit St. Petersburg1:3 (0:3)
20.09.2021, 18:30 UhrZSKA Moskau : Spartak Moskau1:0 (0:0)

Stand: Montag, 25.10.2021, 19:56 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)862019:9+1020 CL
2Dynamo Moskau851212:8+416 CLQ
3Lokomotive Moskau (P)844012:6+616 ECO
4PFC Sotschi850312:6+615 ECO
5Rubin Kazan842213:8+514
6FK Krasnodar841314:9+513
7ZSKA Moskau841311:8+313
8Nischni Nowgorod (N)832311:11+011
9Spartak Moskau83148:8+010
10Krylia Sowjetow Samara (N)831410:11-110
11FK Achmat Grosny83059:14-59
12FK Ufa822411:14-38
13Arsenal Tula822412:17-58 Ab-Rel
14FK Rostov813410:17-76 Ab-Rel
15FK Khimki81348:15-76 Ab
16Ural Jekaterinburg80352:13-113 Ab

Stand: Montag, 20.09.2021, 20:32 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Lokomotive Moskau (P)43108:3+510
2Rubin Kazan53119:5+410
3PFC Sotschi43018:2+69
4FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)33007:3+49
5ZSKA Moskau43015:2+39
6FK Krasnodar32015:3+26
7Krylia Sowjetow Samara (N)42026:5+16
7Spartak Moskau42026:5+16
9FK Achmat Grosny42025:6-16
10FK Ufa51228:9-15
11Arsenal Tula41215:7-25
12Dynamo Moskau31114:4+04
13Nischni Nowgorod (N)41035:7-23
14FK Khimki40314:6-23
15Ural Jekaterinburg50322:6-43
16FK Rostov40134:10-61

Stand: Montag, 20.09.2021, 20:32 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Dynamo Moskau 54018:4+412
2FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)532012:6+611
3Nischni Nowgorod (N)42206:4+28
4FK Krasnodar52129:6+37
5Lokomotive Moskau (P)41304:3+16
6PFC Sotschi42024:4+06
7FK Rostov41216:7-15
8Rubin Kazan31114:3+14
9ZSKA Moskau41126:6+04
10Spartak Moskau41122:3-14
11Krylia Sowjetow Samara (N)41124:6-24
12FK Ufa31023:5-23
13Arsenal Tula41037:10-33
14FK Achmat Grosny41034:8-43
15FK Khimki41034:9-53
16Ural Jekaterinburg30030:7-70

Stand: Montag, 20.09.2021, 20:32 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling