Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Paris-Roubaix 2021 - Ergebnis / Compiègne - Roubaix (257,7 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Italien Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain Victorious (TBV)6:01:57
2Flagge Belgien Florian VermeerschLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 0
3Flagge Niederlande Mathieu Van Der PoelAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 0
4Flagge Italien Gianni MosconIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 44
5Flagge Belgien Yves LampaertDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 1:16
6Flagge Frankreich Christophe LaporteCofidis (COF)+ 1:16
7Flagge Belgien Wout van AertJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 1:16
8Flagge Belgien Tom Van AsbroeckIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 1:16
9Flagge Kanada Guillaume BoivinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 1:16
10Flagge Australien Heinrich HausslerBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 1:16
11Flagge Deutschland Jonas RutschEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 1:16
12Flagge Deutschland Maximilian WalscheidTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA)+ 3:17
13Flagge Frankreich Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies (TDE)+ 3:17
14Flagge Norwegen Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 4:40
15Flagge Belgien Gianni VermeerschAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 4:40
16Flagge Niederlande Sebastian LangeveldEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 4:45
17Flagge Österreich Marco HallerBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 6:21
18Flagge Belgien Amaury CapiotTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 6:21
19Flagge Belgien Baptiste PlanckaertIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 6:21
20Flagge Italien Luca MozzatoB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK)+ 6:21
21Flagge Belgien Laurenz RexBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 6:21
22Flagge Belgien Nathan Van HooydonckJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 6:21
23Flagge Belgien Sep VanmarckeIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 6:21
24Flagge Dänemark Sören Kragh AndersenTeam DSM (DSM)+ 6:26
25Flagge Belgien Jasper StuyvenTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 6:26
26Flagge Tschechien Zdenek StybarDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 6:26
27Flagge Spanien Ivan Garcia CortinaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 7:14
28Flagge Großbritannien Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 7:22
29Flagge Belgien Philippe GilbertLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 7:26
30Flagge Norwegen Edvald Boasson HagenTotalEnergies (TDE)+ 8:37
31Flagge Belgien Dries Van GestelTotalEnergies (TDE)+ 8:37
32Flagge Belgien Greg Van AvermaetAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 9:23
33Flagge Litauen Evaldas SiskeviciusDelko (DKO)+ 9:23
34Flagge Frankreich Arnaud DemareGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 9:23
35Flagge Frankreich Clement DavyGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 9:23
36Flagge Belgien Ludovic RobeetBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 9:23
37Flagge Belgien Tosh Van der SandeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 9:26
38Flagge Belgien Bert De BackerB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK)+ 9:29
39Flagge Australien Harrison SweenyLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 10:03
40Flagge Niederlande Taco Van Der HoornIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 10:52
41Flagge Niederlande Bram WeltenTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 10:52
42Flagge Lettland Toms SkujinsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 11:06
43Flagge Belgien Jonas RickaertAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 11:11
44Flagge Niederlande Nils EekhoffTeam DSM (DSM)+ 12:24
45Flagge Belgien Jenthe BiermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 12:24
46Flagge Belgien Tim MerlierAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 12:24
47Flagge Schweiz Silvan DillierAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 12:24
48Flagge Niederlande Cees BolTeam DSM (DSM)+ 12:24
49Flagge Großbritannien Fred WrightBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 12:24
50Flagge Belgien Oliver NaesenAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 12:24
51Flagge Deutschland John DegenkolbLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 12:24
52Flagge Australien Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 12:24
53Flagge Australien Simon ClarkeTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA)+ 12:24
54Flagge Belgien Bert Van LerbergheDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 12:24
55Flagge Slowakei Peter SaganBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 12:24
56Flagge Belgien Stan de WulfAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 12:24
57Flagge Frankreich Cyril LemoineB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK)+ 12:28
58Flagge Großbritannien Owain DoullIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 12:32
59Flagge Niederlande Julius Van Den BergEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 12:37
60Flagge Schweiz Stefan BisseggerEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 12:37
61Flagge Niederlande Timo RoosenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 13:19
62Flagge Belgien Arjen LivynsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 16:21
63Flagge USA Matteo JorgensonMovistar Team (MOV)+ 16:25
64Flagge Neuseeland Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 17:59
65Flagge Großbritannien Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 20:28
66Flagge Dänemark Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 20:28
67Flagge Belgien Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 20:28
68Flagge Polen Michal KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 20:28
69Flagge Frankreich Florian SenechalDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 20:28
70Flagge Schweiz Tom BohliCofidis (COF)+ 20:28
71Flagge Frankreich Clement RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 20:28
72Flagge Slowakei Juraj SaganBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 20:28
73Flagge Belgien Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 20:28
74Flagge Frankreich Adrien PetitTotalEnergies (TDE)+ 20:28
75Flagge Deutschland Maximilian SchachmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 20:28
76Flagge Dänemark Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 20:28
77Flagge Niederlande Wesley KrederIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 20:28
78Flagge Neuseeland Thomas ScullyEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 20:28
79Flagge Niederlande Dylan GroenewegenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 20:28
80Flagge Italien Edoardo AffiniJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 22:50
81Flagge Australien Robert StannardTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 22:53
82Flagge Polen Szymon Wojciech SajnokCofidis (COF)+ 23:04
83Flagge Niederlande Mike TeunissenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 24:33
84Flagge Dänemark Mathias Norsgaard JörgensenMovistar Team (MOV)+ 26:09
85Flagge Belgien Piet AllegaertCofidis (COF)+ 26:14
86Flagge Südafrika Reinardt Janse Van RensburgTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA)+ 26:18
87Flagge Belgien Jordi MeeusBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 27:22
88Flagge Frankreich Rudy BarbierIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 28:36
89Flagge Belgien Christophe NoppeTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 28:36
90Flagge Belgien Timothy DupontBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 28:36
91Flagge Frankreich Eddy FineCofidis (COF)+ 28:36
92Flagge Belgien Frederik FrisonLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 28:36
93Flagge Spanien Luis Mas BonetMovistar Team (MOV)+ 28:36
94Flagge Lettland Emils LiepinsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 28:46
Flagge Belgien Sebastien GrignardLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Maciej BodnarBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Ramon SinkeldamGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Dylan Van BaarleIneos Grenadiers (IGD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Niki TerpstraTotalEnergies (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Florian MaitreTotalEnergies (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Davide MartinelliAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kanada Benjamin PerryAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Tom PaquotBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Luxemburg Tom WirtgenBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Nils PolittBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Daniel OssBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Davide BalleriniDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Pascal EenkhoornJumbo-Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Mads Wurtz SchmidtIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Senne LeysenAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Luxemburg Alex KirschTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Mads PedersenTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Quinn SimmonsTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Edward TheunsTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowenien Matej MohoricBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Marcel SiebergBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Michael SchärAG2R Citroën Team (ACT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Damien TouzeAG2R Citroën Team (ACT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Gijs Van HoeckeAG2R Citroën Team (ACT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Stefan KüngGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Olivier Le GacGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Fabian LienhardGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Jake StewartGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Michael Valgren AndersenEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Mitchell DockerEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Luxemburg Jean-Pierre DruckerCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Portugal Andre CarvalhoCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Norwegen Sven Erik ByströmUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Fernando Gaviria RendonUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Norwegen Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Portugal Rui OliveiraUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Matteo TrentinUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Leonardo BassoIneos Grenadiers (IGD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Michal GolasIneos Grenadiers (IGD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Geoffrey SoupeTotalEnergies (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Neuseeland Sam BewleyTeam BikeExchange (BEX) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Christopher Juul JensenTeam BikeExchange (BEX) ausgeschieden
Flagge Ungarn Barnabas PeakTeam BikeExchange (BEX) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Pierre BarbierDelko (DKO) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Clément CariseyDelko (DKO) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Alexandre DelettreDelko (DKO) ausgeschieden
Flagge Norwegen August JensenDelko (DKO) ausgeschieden
Flagge Serbien Dusan RajovicDelko (DKO) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Julien TrarieuxDelko (DKO) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Nikias ArndtTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Max KanterTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Casper PedersenTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Jasha SütterlinTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Aimé De GendtIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Tom DevriendtIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Kevin Van MelsenIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Pieter VanspeybrouckIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Victor CampenaertsTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Dimitri ClaeysTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Österreich Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Giacomo NizzoloTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Gabriel CullaighMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Juri HollmannMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Benjamin DeclercqTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kanada Hugo HouleAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Gleb BrussenschkiyAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Jewgeniy FedorowAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Jewgeni GidischAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Dmitri GrusdewAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jens DebusschereB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Quentin JaureguiB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Jeremy LecroqB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jonas Van GenechtenB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jonas CastriqueBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB) ausgeschieden

Stand: Sonntag, 03.10.2021, 18:27 Uhr

Paris-Roubaix 2021 - Ergebnis / Compiègne - Roubaix (257,7 km)

Darstellung: