Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Gent-Wevelgem 2021 - Ergebnis / Ieper - Wevelgem (248,6 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Belgien Wout van Aert Jumbo-Visma (TJV)5:45:11
2Flagge Italien Giacomo NizzoloTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 0
3Flagge Italien Matteo TrentinUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 0
4Flagge Italien Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 0
5Flagge Australien Michael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 0
6Flagge Schweiz Stefan KüngGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 0
7Flagge Belgien Nathan Van HooydonckJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 3
8Flagge Niederlande Dylan Van BaarleIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 52
9Flagge Frankreich Anthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 54
10Flagge Belgien Gianni VermeerschAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 1:25
11Flagge Frankreich Jeremy LecroqB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK)+ 1:25
12Flagge Belgien Greg Van AvermaetAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 1:25
13Flagge Norwegen Sven Erik ByströmUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:25
14Flagge Belgien Yves LampaertDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 1:25
15Flagge Neuseeland Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 1:25
16Flagge Belgien Oliver NaesenAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 1:27
17Flagge Großbritannien Owain DoullIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 1:52
18Flagge Spanien Ivan Garcia CortinaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 1:56
19Flagge Belgien Dries Van GestelTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 1:57
20Flagge Belgien Bert Van LerbergheDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 1:57
21Flagge Polen Michal GolasIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 2:00
22Flagge Frankreich Cyril LemoineB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK)+ 2:00
23Flagge Niederlande Danny van PoppelIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 2:00
24Flagge Spanien Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team (MOV)+ 2:00
25Flagge Tschechien Zdenek StybarDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 2:04
26Flagge Deutschland Maximilian WalscheidTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 2:22
27Flagge Deutschland John DegenkolbLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 2:22
28Flagge Norwegen Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 2:22
29Flagge Australien Heinrich HausslerBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 2:22
30Flagge Belgien Aimé De GendtIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 2:22
31Flagge Belgien Tom Van AsbroeckIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 2:22
32Flagge Australien Robert StannardTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 2:22
33Flagge Belgien Dimitri ClaeysTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 2:22
34Flagge Belgien Tim MerlierAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 2:22
35Flagge Dänemark Sören Kragh AndersenTeam DSM (DSM)+ 3:19
36Flagge Belgien Frederik FrisonLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 4:18
37Flagge Frankreich Olivier Le GacGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 4:18
38Flagge Belgien Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 4:18
39Flagge Südafrika Ryan GibbonsUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 4:18
40Flagge Niederlande Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 4:18
41Flagge Australien Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 4:18
42Flagge Belgien Timothy DupontBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 4:18
43Flagge Belgien Jonas RickaertAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 4:18
44Flagge Frankreich Arnaud DemareGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 4:18
45Flagge Frankreich Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 4:18
46Flagge Belgien Maarten WynantsJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 4:18
47Flagge Niederlande Timo RoosenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 4:18
48Flagge Spanien Luis Mas BonetMovistar Team (MOV)+ 4:18
49Flagge Belgien Brent van MoerLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 4:18
50Flagge Schweiz Stefan BisseggerEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 4:18
51Flagge Dänemark Michael MörkövDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 4:18
52Flagge Italien Davide BalleriniDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 4:18
53Flagge Frankreich Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK)+ 4:18
54Flagge Großbritannien Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 4:34
55Flagge Irland Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 4:40
56Flagge Deutschland Jonas RutschEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 8:36
57Flagge Belgien Jens DebusschereB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK)+ 8:36
58Flagge Frankreich Adrien PetitTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 11:24
59Flagge Niederlande Niki TerpstraTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 11:24
60Flagge Belgien Milan MentenBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 11:24
61Flagge Kasachstan Arjom SacharowAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 11:24
62Flagge Italien Simone ConsonniCofidis (COF)+ 11:24
63Flagge Belgien Thimo WillemsSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 11:24
64Flagge Deutschland Juri HollmannMovistar Team (MOV)+ 11:24
65Flagge Niederlande Boy van PoppelIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 11:24
66Flagge Dänemark Andreas Stokbro NielsenTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 11:24
67Flagge Deutschland Rick ZabelIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 11:24
68Flagge Deutschland Marcel SiebergBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 11:24
69Flagge Schweiz Johan JacobsMovistar Team (MOV)+ 11:24
70Flagge Belgien Cedric BeullensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 11:24
71Flagge Dänemark Emil Nygaard VinjeboTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 11:24
72Flagge Kasachstan Dmitri GrusdewAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 11:24
73Flagge Schweiz Fabian LienhardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 11:24
74Flagge Italien Leonardo BassoIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 11:24
75Flagge Schweiz Silvan DillierAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 11:24
76Flagge Belgien Kenny MollyBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 11:24
77Flagge Belgien Bert De BackerB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK)+ 11:24
78Flagge Frankreich Christophe LaporteCofidis (COF)+ 11:24
79Flagge Niederlande Jos Van EmdenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 11:24
80Flagge Niederlande Pascal EenkhoornJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 11:24
81Flagge Niederlande Nils EekhoffTeam DSM (DSM)+ 11:24
82Flagge Großbritannien Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 11:24
83Flagge Belgien Stijn SteelsDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 11:24
84Flagge Belgien Jordi WarlopSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 11:24
85Flagge Belgien Jonas CastriqueBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 11:24
86Flagge Luxemburg Jean-Pierre DruckerCofidis (COF)+ 11:24
87Flagge Kanada Benjamin PerryAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 11:24
88Flagge Schweiz Michael SchärAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 11:24
89Flagge Costa Rica Andrey Amador BikkazakovaIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 11:24
90Flagge Belgien Robbe GhysSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 11:30
Flagge Belgien Sep VanmarckeIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Mads Wurtz SchmidtIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland André GreipelIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Norwegen Edvald Boasson HagenTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Florian VermeerschLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Loic VliegenIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Andrea PasqualonIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Taco Van Der HoornIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Kenneth Van BilsenCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Damien GaudinTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Pieter VanspeybrouckIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Stan de WulfAG2R Citroën Team (ACT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Edoardo AffiniJumbo-Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Damien TouzeAG2R Citroën Team (ACT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Geoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Roger KlugeLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Julien DuvalAG2R Citroën Team (ACT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Christophe NoppeTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jasper De BuystLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Alexis RenardIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Philippe GilbertLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Bram WeltenTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Gijs Van HoeckeAG2R Citroën Team (ACT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Sebastian LangeveldEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Jasha SütterlinTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Cees BolTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Österreich Marco HallerBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Österreich Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Piet AllegaertCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jonas Van GenechtenB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Argentinien Ariel Maximiliano RichezeUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Portugal Ivo Emanuel OliveiraUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Alberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jens KeukeleireEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Casper PedersenTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Daniel Arroyave CanasEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Julien MoriceB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Luxemburg Kevin GenietsGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Ramon SinkeldamGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Cameron WurfIneos Grenadiers (IGD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Arne MaritSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Fabio van den BosscheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Lindsay De VylderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Scott ThwaitesAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jelle VanendertBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Laurenz RexBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Ludovic RobeetBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Japan Beppu FumiyukiEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jelle WallaysCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Jewgeniy FedorowAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Jewgeni GidischAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kanada Hugo HouleAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Portugal Andre CarvalhoCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Lukasz WisniowskiTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Niklas MärklTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Alexander EdmondsonTeam BikeExchange (BEX) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Clement RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Nico DenzTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Sebastian Mora VedriMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Amaury CapiotTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Benjamin DeclercqTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Fred WrightBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Gabriel CullaighMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Norwegen Amund Gröndahl JansenTeam BikeExchange (BEX) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowenien Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange (BEX) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jasper StuyvenTrek - Segafredo (TFS) nicht gestartet
Flagge Dänemark Mads PedersenTrek - Segafredo (TFS) nicht gestartet
Flagge Niederlande Koen de KortTrek - Segafredo (TFS) nicht gestartet
Flagge Deutschland Michael SchwarzmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH) nicht gestartet
Flagge USA Quinn SimmonsTrek - Segafredo (TFS) nicht gestartet
Flagge Belgien Edward TheunsTrek - Segafredo (TFS) nicht gestartet
Flagge Irland Ryan MullenTrek - Segafredo (TFS) nicht gestartet
Flagge USA Kiel ReijnenTrek - Segafredo (TFS) nicht gestartet
Flagge Polen Maciej BodnarBora-hansgrohe (BOH) nicht gestartet
Flagge Italien Daniel OssBora-hansgrohe (BOH) nicht gestartet
Flagge Deutschland Marcus BurghardtBora-hansgrohe (BOH) nicht gestartet
Flagge Deutschland Pascal AckermannBora-hansgrohe (BOH) nicht gestartet
Flagge Deutschland Nils PolittBora-hansgrohe (BOH) nicht gestartet
Flagge Dänemark Mikkel BjergUAE Team Emirates (UAD) nicht gestartet
Flagge Deutschland Rüdiger SeligBora-hansgrohe (BOH) nicht gestartet

Stand: Sonntag, 28.03.2021, 17:27 Uhr

Gent-Wevelgem 2021 - Ergebnis / Ieper - Wevelgem (248,6 km)

Darstellung: