Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Baskenland-Rundfahrt 2021 - Gesamtwertung nach 6 von 6 Etappen

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Slowenien Primoz Roglic Jumbo-Visma (TJV)19:11:36
2Flagge Dänemark Jonas Vingegaard RasmussenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 52
3Flagge Slowenien Tadej PogacarUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:07
4Flagge Großbritannien Adam YatesIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 1:26
5Flagge Frankreich David GauduGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 1:27
6Flagge Spanien Pello BilbaoBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 1:28
7Flagge Spanien Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 1:33
8Flagge Spanien Mikel Landa MeanaBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 2:17
9Flagge Kolumbien Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 2:38
10Flagge Spanien Jon Izagirre InsaustiAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 2:59
11Flagge Belgien Mauri VansevenantDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 3:16
12Flagge Großbritannien Hugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 4:19
13Flagge Deutschland Emanuel BuchmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 5:01
14Flagge Großbritannien James KnoxDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 5:32
15Flagge Dänemark Jakob FuglsangAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 5:54
16Flagge Spanien Rubén FernándezCofidis (COF)+ 5:57
17Flagge USA Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 7:46
18Flagge Spanien Enric Mas NicolauMovistar Team (MOV)+ 8:04
19Flagge Ekuador Richard Carapaz MontenegroIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 9:37
20Flagge Neuseeland Patrick BevinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 9:46
21Flagge Schweiz Gino MaderBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 12:02
22Flagge Frankreich Pierre-Roger LatourTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 13:17
23Flagge Australien Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 15:38
24Flagge Italien Fabio AruTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 16:24
25Flagge Niederlande Sam OomenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 16:46
26Flagge Spanien Jonathan Lastra MartinezCaja Rural-Seguros RGA (CJR)+ 16:58
27Flagge Deutschland Maximilian SchachmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 17:04
28Flagge Kolumbien Sergio Andres Higuita GarciaEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 17:14
29Flagge Belgien Ilan Van WilderTeam DSM (DSM)+ 17:30
30Flagge Belgien Quinten HermansIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 18:43
31Flagge Frankreich Guillaume MartinCofidis (COF)+ 20:12
32Flagge Großbritannien Mark DonovanTeam DSM (DSM)+ 21:22
33Flagge Norwegen Odd Christian EikingIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 22:47
34Flagge Italien Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 23:04
35Flagge Spanien Cristian Rodriguez MartinTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 23:56
36Flagge Österreich Patrick KonradBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 24:42
37Flagge Niederlande Antwan TolhoekJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 25:00
38Flagge Spanien Alex Aranburu DebaAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 25:04
39Flagge Polen Rafal MajkaUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 25:17
40Flagge Spanien Jesus Ezquerra MuelaBurgos - BH (BBH)+ 25:50
41Flagge Dänemark Niklas EgTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 26:08
42Flagge Irland Eddie DunbarIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 28:52
43Flagge Spanien Jon AgirreEquipo Kern Pharma (EKP)+ 28:52
44Flagge Spanien Jose Felix Parra CuerdaEquipo Kern Pharma (EKP)+ 30:40
45Flagge Niederlande Maurits LammertinkIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 30:56
46Flagge Spanien Jesús Herrada LopezCofidis (COF)+ 31:00
47Flagge Schweiz Marc HirschiUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 31:05
48Flagge Norwegen Tobias FossJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 31:19
49Flagge Spanien Mikel Nieve IturaldeTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 31:24
50Flagge Spanien Juan Pedro LópezTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 31:36
51Flagge Frankreich Fabien DoubeyTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 32:32
52Flagge Frankreich Aurelien Paret PeintreAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 33:07
53Flagge Spanien Gotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi (EUS)+ 34:49
54Flagge Belgien Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 35:05
55Flagge USA Lawrence WarbasseAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 35:52
56Flagge Kolumbien Alejandro Osorio CarvajalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA (CJR)+ 35:55
57Flagge Frankreich Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 36:27
58Flagge Spanien Carlos VeronaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 37:33
59Flagge Südafrika Daryl ImpeyIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 37:37
60Flagge Slowenien Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 37:45
61Flagge Belgien Sylvain MoniquetLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 38:11
62Flagge Ekuador Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda HernandezCaja Rural-Seguros RGA (CJR)+ 38:31
63Flagge Frankreich Romain CombaudTeam DSM (DSM)+ 38:45
64Flagge Spanien Daniel Navarro GarciaBurgos - BH (BBH)+ 39:12
65Flagge Äthiopien Tsgabu Gebremaryam GrmayTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 39:41
66Flagge Spanien Oscar CabedoBurgos - BH (BBH)+ 40:32
67Flagge Spanien Angel Madrazo RuizBurgos - BH (BBH)+ 40:53
68Flagge Frankreich Nicolas EdetCofidis (COF)+ 41:55
69Flagge Lettland Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 42:11
70Flagge Spanien Luis Angel Mate MardonesEuskaltel - Euskadi (EUS)+ 42:53
71Flagge Spanien Omar FraileAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 43:11
72Flagge Spanien Sergio Samitier SamitierMovistar Team (MOV)+ 43:48
73Flagge Frankreich Julien BernardTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 44:24
74Flagge Spanien Juaristi TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi (EUS)+ 44:25
75Flagge Frankreich Mathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 45:13
76Flagge Spanien Roger AdriaEquipo Kern Pharma (EKP)+ 45:14
77Flagge Spanien Fernando Barcelo AragonCofidis (COF)+ 45:50
78Flagge Kasachstan Alexei LuzenkoAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 46:38
79Flagge Frankreich Romain SeigleGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 47:37
80Flagge Luxemburg Ben GastauerAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 47:41
81Flagge Japan Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 47:48
82Flagge Frankreich Anthony PerezCofidis (COF)+ 48:32
83Flagge Dänemark Mikkel Froelich HonoreDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 49:14
84Flagge Italien Giovanni AleottiBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 49:23
85Flagge Österreich Felix GallTeam DSM (DSM)+ 50:04
86Flagge Kolumbien Einer Augusto Rubio ReyesMovistar Team (MOV)+ 50:27
87Flagge Spanien Jon Barrenetxea GolzarriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA (CJR)+ 50:59
88Flagge Dänemark Christopher Juul JensenTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 51:00
89Flagge Frankreich Matthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 51:11
90Flagge USA Sean BennettTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 54:34
91Flagge Ukraine Mark PadunBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 56:09
92Flagge Schweiz Mauro SchmidTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 56:40
93Flagge Südafrika Stefan De BodAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 57:27
94Flagge Spanien Oscar Rodriguez GaraikoetxeaAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 57:46
95Flagge Niederlande Lars Van Den BergGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 58:24
96Flagge Spanien Jorge ArcasMovistar Team (MOV)+ 1:00:59
97Flagge Spanien Ander OkamikaBurgos - BH (BBH)+ 1:01:05
98Flagge Schweiz Kilian FrankinyTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA)+ 1:02:07
99Flagge Spanien Mikel Iturria SegurolaEuskaltel - Euskadi (EUS)+ 1:02:35
100Flagge Spanien Raul Garcia PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma (EKP)+ 1:03:09
101Flagge Italien Filippo ConcaLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 1:07:26
102Flagge Spanien Mikel Aristi GardokiEuskaltel - Euskadi (EUS)+ 1:07:57
103Flagge Deutschland Christoph PfingstenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 1:10:14
Flagge Italien Cesare BenedettiBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Ide SchellingBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Neuseeland Dion SmithTeam BikeExchange (BEX) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Damien HowsonTeam BikeExchange (BEX) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Valerio ContiUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Bruno ArmirailGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Miles ScotsonGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Hector CarreteroMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Ekuador Jonathan Klever Caicedo CepedaEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Diego Andres CamargoEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Alex HowesEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Magnus Cort NielsenEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Bauke MollemaTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Nicola ConciTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Alexander Kamp EgestedTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Lettland Toms SkujinsTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Mattia CattaneoDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Tschechien Josef CernyDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Ian GarrisonDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Simon GeschkeCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Thomas De GendtLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Matthew HolmesLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Sebastien GrignardLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Tomasz MarczynskiLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Stefano OldaniLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Costa Rica Andrey Amador BikkazakovaIneos Grenadiers (IGD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Laurens De PlusIneos Grenadiers (IGD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers (IGD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers (IGD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Theo DelacroixIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Alexander EvansIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Lorenzo RotaIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Norwegen Andreas LeknessundTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Martijn TusveldTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Lennard HofstedeJumbo-Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Mathias FrankAG2R Citroën Team (ACT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kanada Alexander CatafordIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Ben HermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Eros CapecchiBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Rafael Valls FerriBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Simon ClarkeTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA) nicht gestartet
Flagge Niederlande Bertjan LindemanTeam Qhubeka Assos (TQA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Jon Aberasturi IzagaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA (CJR) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Jon Irisarri RinconCaja Rural-Seguros RGA (CJR) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Oier Lazkano LopezCaja Rural-Seguros RGA (CJR) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Carlos CanalBurgos - BH (BBH) nicht gestartet
Flagge Kolumbien Juan Felipe OsorioBurgos - BH (BBH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Fabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Julien SimonTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Urko Berrade FernandezEquipo Kern Pharma (EKP) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Unai CuadradoEuskaltel - Euskadi (EUS) ausgeschieden

Stand: Samstag, 10.04.2021, 19:11 Uhr

Baskenland-Rundfahrt 2021 - Gesamtwertung nach 6 von 6 Etappen

Darstellung: