Wintersport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Weltcup, Konnerud (NOR): Sprintrennen, Freistil, Damen, 04.03.2020

R NameLandmin
1 Jonna Sundling Flagge Schweden 2:38,41 Finale
2Nadine FähndrichFlagge Schweiz + 0,24Finale
3Linn SvahnFlagge Schweden + 0,39Finale
4Kristine Stavaas SkistadFlagge Norwegen + 0,97Finale
5Maja DahlqvistFlagge Schweden + 5,70Finale
6Anamarija LampicFlagge Slowenien + 26,04Finale
7Ane Appelkvist StensethFlagge Norwegen Halbfinale
8Lotta Udnes WengFlagge Norwegen Halbfinale
9Mathilde MyhrvoldFlagge Norwegen Halbfinale
10Tiril Udnes WengFlagge Norwegen Halbfinale
11Laurien van der GraaffFlagge Schweiz Halbfinale
12Kathrine Rolsted HarsemFlagge Norwegen Halbfinale
13Katja VisnarFlagge Slowenien Viertelfinale
14Katri LylynperaFlagge Finnland Viertelfinale
15Martine EngebretsenFlagge Norwegen Viertelfinale
16Sadie BjornsenFlagge USA Viertelfinale
17Magni SmedaasFlagge Norwegen Viertelfinale
18Astrid JacobsenFlagge Norwegen Viertelfinale
19Laura GimmlerFlagge Deutschland Viertelfinale
20Sofie KrehlFlagge Deutschland Viertelfinale
21Krista ParmakoskiFlagge Finnland Viertelfinale
22Nadine HerrmannFlagge Deutschland Viertelfinale
23Natalia NeprjajewaFlagge Russland Viertelfinale
24Jasmi JoensuuFlagge Finnland Viertelfinale
25Silje Öyre SlindFlagge Norwegen Viertelfinale
26Greta LaurentFlagge Italien Viertelfinale
27Jessica DigginsFlagge USA Viertelfinale
28Linn SömskarFlagge Schweden Viertelfinale
29Anne KyllönenFlagge Finnland Viertelfinale
30Hanna FalkFlagge Schweden Viertelfinale
31Maiken Caspersen FallaFlagge Norwegen Qualifikation
32Pia FinkFlagge Deutschland Qualifikation
33Mari EideFlagge Norwegen Qualifikation
34Petra HyncicovaFlagge Tschechien Qualifikation
35Anne Kjersti KalvaaFlagge Norwegen Qualifikation
35Victoria CarlFlagge Deutschland Qualifikation
37Jennie ÖbergFlagge Schweden Qualifikation
38Anne WinklerFlagge Deutschland Qualifikation
39Qinghua MaFlagge China Qualifikation
40Tereza BeranovaFlagge Tschechien Qualifikation
41Anna SvendsenFlagge Norwegen Qualifikation
42Vesna FabjanFlagge Slowenien Qualifikation
43Anikken Gjerde AlnaesFlagge Norwegen Qualifikation
44Lucia ScardoniFlagge Italien Qualifikation
45Xin LiFlagge China Qualifikation
46Alina MeierFlagge Schweiz Qualifikation
47Lisa UnterwegerFlagge Österreich Qualifikation
48Jewgenia SchapowalowaFlagge Russland Qualifikation
49Olga KutscherukFlagge Russland Qualifikation
50Kaitlynn MillerFlagge USA Qualifikation
51Ekaterina SmirnowaFlagge Russland Qualifikation
52Polina SeronossowaFlagge Weißrussland Qualifikation
53Enora LatuilliereFlagge Frankreich Qualifikation
54Becca RorabaughFlagge USA Qualifikation
55Lei LiFlagge China Qualifikation

Stand: Mittwoch, 04.03.2020, 17:06 Uhr

Weltcup, Konnerud (NOR): Sprintrennen, Freistil, Damen

Darstellung: