Wintersport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Weltcup, Sölden (AUT): Riesenslalom, Herren, 27.10.2019

R NameLand1. Lauf2. Laufmin
1 Alexis Pinturault Flagge Frankreich 1:07,10 1:07,04 2:14,14
2Mathieu FaivreFlagge Frankreich 1:07,121:07,56+ 0,54
3Zan KranjecFlagge Slowenien 1:07,441:07,33+ 0,63
4Tommy FordFlagge USA 1:07,901:06,94+ 0,70
5Ted LigetyFlagge USA 1:08,031:07,20+ 1,09
6Lucas BraathenFlagge Norwegen 1:08,801:06,44+ 1,10
7Erik ReadFlagge Kanada 1:07,551:07,88+ 1,29
8Luca De AliprandiniFlagge Italien 1:08,391:07,06+ 1,31
9Gino CaviezelFlagge Schweiz 1:08,601:06,90+ 1,36
10Leif Kristian Nestvold-HaugenFlagge Norwegen 1:08,381:07,16+ 1,40
11Ryan Cochran-SiegleFlagge USA 1:08,461:07,17+ 1,49
12Manuel FellerFlagge Österreich 1:07,781:07,88+ 1,52
13Marco OdermattFlagge Schweiz 1:07,431:08,34+ 1,63
14Rasmus WindingstadFlagge Norwegen 1:08,291:07,60+ 1,75
15Matthias MayerFlagge Österreich 1:08,901:07,05+ 1,81
16Stefan LuitzFlagge Deutschland 1:08,171:07,80+ 1,83
17Matts OlssonFlagge Schweden 1:07,571:08,41+ 1,84
18Henrik KristoffersenFlagge Norwegen 1:07,901:08,26+ 2,02
19Roland LeitingerFlagge Österreich 1:09,321:06,88+ 2,06
20Manfred MölggFlagge Italien 1:08,431:07,78+ 2,07
21Aleksander Aamodt KildeFlagge Norwegen 1:09,121:07,21+ 2,19
22Thomas TumlerFlagge Schweiz 1:08,421:07,93+ 2,21
23Justin MurisierFlagge Schweiz 1:08,521:07,90+ 2,28
24Cedric NogerFlagge Schweiz 1:08,871:07,95+ 2,68
25Thibaut FavrotFlagge Frankreich 1:09,201:07,76+ 2,82
26Trevor PhilpFlagge Kanada 1:09,291:07,77+ 2,92
27Alexander SchmidFlagge Deutschland 1:08,211:08,93+ 3,00
28Victor Muffat-JeandetFlagge Frankreich 1:08,891:08,62+ 3,37
Stefan BrennsteinerFlagge Österreich 1:07,72ausgeschieden2. Durchgang
Loic MeillardFlagge Schweiz 1:07,79ausgeschieden2. Durchgang
Elia ZurbriggenFlagge Schweiz 1:09,38nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
River RadamusFlagge USA 1:09,54nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Dominik ParisFlagge Italien 1:09,62nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Brian McLaughlinFlagge USA 1:09,63nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Atle Lie McGrathFlagge Norwegen 1:09,64nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Cyprien SarrazinFlagge Frankreich 1:09,70nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Johannes StrolzFlagge Österreich 1:09,78nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Giovanni BorsottiFlagge Italien 1:09,83nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Adam ZampaFlagge Slowakei 1:09,83nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Fritz DopferFlagge Deutschland 1:09,84nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Reto SchmidigerFlagge Schweiz 1:09,88nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Simon MaurbergerFlagge Italien 1:09,91nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Charlie RaposoFlagge Großbritannien 1:09,97nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Riccardo TonettiFlagge Italien 1:09,99nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Fabian Wilkens SolheimFlagge Norwegen 1:10,06nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Magnus WalchFlagge Österreich 1:10,09nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Alexander AndrijenkoFlagge Russland 1:10,09nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Stefan HadalinFlagge Slowenien 1:10,21nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Mattias RönngrenFlagge Schweden 1:10,30nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Dominik RaschnerFlagge Österreich 1:10,44nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Marcus MonsenFlagge Norwegen 1:10,45nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Bastian MeisenFlagge Deutschland 1:10,52nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Andreas ZampaFlagge Slowakei 1:10,87nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Patrick FeursteinFlagge Österreich 1:10,96nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Kristoffer JakobsenFlagge Schweden 1:11,10nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Albert PopowFlagge Bulgarien 1:11,11nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Samu TorstiFlagge Finnland 1:11,12nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Sam MaesFlagge Belgien 1:11,36nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Riley SegerFlagge Kanada 1:11,54nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Seigo KatoFlagge Japan 1:11,59nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Maarten MeinersFlagge Niederlande 1:11,71nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Marlon SjöbergFlagge Finnland 1:12,26nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Dries Van den BroeckeFlagge Belgien 1:12,46nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Ondrej BerndtFlagge Tschechien 1:13,07nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Sung Hyun KyungFlagge Südkorea 1:21,46nicht qualifiziert1. Durchgang
Filip ZubcicFlagge Kroatien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Remy FalgouxFlagge Frankreich ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Hannes ZingerleFlagge Italien ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Timon HauganFlagge Norwegen ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Pawel TrichitschewFlagge Russland ausgeschieden1. Durchgang
Nicholas KrauseFlagge USA ausgeschieden1. Durchgang

Stand: Sonntag, 27.10.2019, 14:30 Uhr

Weltcup, Sölden (AUT): Riesenslalom, Herren

Darstellung: