Tennis: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Tennis - Spiele am Dienstag, 20.10.2020

Antwerpen (ATP)

Herren Einzel, 1. Runde
BegegnungBegegnung    
Emil Ruusuvuori (FIN) : Cameron Norrie (GBR)Emil RuusuvuoriFlagge Finnland : Flagge Großbritannien Cameron Norrie
Salvatore Caruso (ITA) : Daniel Evans (GBR)Salvatore CarusoFlagge Italien : Flagge Großbritannien Daniel Evans
Marcos Giron (USA) : Luca Nardi (ITA)Marcos GironFlagge USA : Flagge Italien Luca Nardi
Kei Nishikori (JPN) : Pablo Andujar (ESP)Kei NishikoriFlagge Japan : Flagge Spanien Pablo Andujar
Corentin Moutet (FRA) : Lloyd Harris (RSA)Corentin MoutetFlagge Frankreich : Flagge Südafrika Lloyd Harris
Richard Gasquet (FRA) : Alex de Minaur (AUS)Richard GasquetFlagge Frankreich : Flagge Australien Alex de Minaur
Zizou Bergs (BEL) : Albert Ramos (ESP)Zizou BergsFlagge Belgien : Flagge Spanien Albert Ramos
Herren Doppel, Achtelfinale
BegegnungBegegnung    
Frederik Nielsen (DEN) / Tim Pütz (GER) : Simone Bolelli (ITA) / Maximo Gonzalez (ARG)Frederik Nielsen
Tim Pütz
Flagge DänemarkFlagge Deutschland : Flagge ItalienFlagge Argentinien Simone Bolelli
Maximo Gonzalez
Taylor Harry Fritz (USA) / Nicholas Monroe (USA) : Daniel Evans (GBR) / Cameron Norrie (GBR)Taylor Harry Fritz
Nicholas Monroe
Flagge USA : Flagge Großbritannien Daniel Evans
Cameron Norrie
Kei Nishikori (JPN) / Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) : Fabrice Martin (FRA) / Jean-Julien Rojer (NED)Kei Nishikori
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Flagge Japan : Flagge FrankreichFlagge Niederlande Fabrice Martin
Jean-Julien Rojer

Ostrau

Damen Einzel, 1. Runde
BegegnungBegegnung    
Veronika Kudermetowa (RUS) : Donna Vekic (CRO)Veronika KudermetowaFlagge Russland : Flagge Kroatien Donna Vekic
Jelena Rybakina (KAZ) : Darja Kassatkina (RUS)Jelena RybakinaFlagge Kasachstan : Flagge Russland Darja Kassatkina
Shuai Zhang (CHN) : Karolina Muchova (CZE)Shuai ZhangFlagge China : Flagge Tschechien Karolina Muchova
Dajana Jastremska (UKR) : Jennifer Brady (USA)Dajana JastremskaFlagge Ukraine : Flagge USA Jennifer Brady
Katerina Siniakova (CZE) : Cori Gauff (USA)Katerina SiniakovaFlagge Tschechien : Flagge USA Cori Gauff
Barbora Strycova (CZE) : Ons Jabeur (TUN)Barbora StrycovaFlagge Tschechien : Flagge Tunesien Ons Jabeur
Damen Doppel, Achtelfinale
BegegnungBegegnung    
Elise Mertens (BEL) / Aryna Sabalenka (BLR) : Jesika Maleckova (CZE) / Chantal Skamlova (SVK)Elise Mertens
Aryna Sabalenka
Flagge BelgienFlagge Weißrussland : Flagge TschechienFlagge Slowakei Jesika Maleckova
Chantal Skamlova
Kirsten Flipkens (BEL) / Demi Schuurs (NED) : Lucie Hradecka (CZE) / Andreja Klepac (SLO)Kirsten Flipkens
Demi Schuurs
Flagge BelgienFlagge Niederlande : Flagge TschechienFlagge Slowenien Lucie Hradecka
Andreja Klepac
Anna Blinkowa (RUS) / Veronika Kudermetowa (RUS) : Magda Linette (POL) / Jil Belen Teichmann (SUI)Anna Blinkowa
Veronika Kudermetowa
Flagge Russland : Flagge PolenFlagge Schweiz Magda Linette
Jil Belen Teichmann
Nadija Kitschenok (UKR) / Monica Niculescu (ROU) : Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER) / Ioana Raluca Olaru (ROU)Nadija Kitschenok
Monica Niculescu
Flagge UkraineFlagge Rumänien : Flagge DeutschlandFlagge Rumänien Anna-Lena Friedsam
Ioana Raluca Olaru

Köln Championships (ATP)

Herren Einzel, 1. Runde
BegegnungBegegnung    
Damir Dzumhur (BIH) : Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP)Damir DzumhurFlagge Bosnien-Herzegowina : Flagge Spanien Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Tennys Sandgren (USA) : Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA)Tennys SandgrenFlagge USA : Flagge Frankreich Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Jannik Sinner (ITA) : James Duckworth (AUS)Jannik SinnerFlagge Italien : Flagge Australien James Duckworth
Danilo Petrovic (SRB) : Dennis Novak (AUT)Danilo PetrovicFlagge Serbien : Flagge Österreich Dennis Novak
Fernando Verdasco (ESP) : John Millman (AUS)Fernando VerdascoFlagge Spanien : Flagge Australien John Millman
Herren Doppel, Achtelfinale
BegegnungBegegnung    
Dominic Inglot (GBR) / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi (PAK) : Alexander Zverev (GER) / Mischa Zverev (GER)Dominic Inglot
Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi
Flagge GroßbritannienFlagge Pakistan : Flagge Deutschland Alexander Zverev
Mischa Zverev
Felix Auger-Aliassime (CAN) / Robert Lindstedt (SWE) : Max Purcell (AUS) / Luke Saville (AUS)Felix Auger-Aliassime
Robert Lindstedt
Flagge KanadaFlagge Schweden : Flagge Australien Max Purcell
Luke Saville
Tomislav Brkic (BIH) / Franko Skugor (CRO) : Raven Klaasen (RSA) / Ben McLachlan (JPN)Tomislav Brkic
Franko Skugor
Flagge Bosnien-HerzegowinaFlagge Kroatien : Flagge SüdafrikaFlagge Japan Raven Klaasen
Ben McLachlan
Darstellung: