Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Europa League - Männer 2020/2021: GP 2. Spieltag

Gruppe A

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag29.10.2020, 21:00 UhrCFR Cluj : Young Boys Bern-:-
AS Rom : ZSKA Sofia-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 CFR Cluj 11002:0+23 ZR
2AS Rom11002:1+13 ZR
3Young Boys Bern10011:2-10
4ZSKA Sofia10010:2-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 AS Rom 00000:0+00
1 CFR Cluj 00000:0+00
3Young Boys Bern10011:2-10
4ZSKA Sofia10010:2-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 CFR Cluj 11002:0+23
2AS Rom11002:1+13
3Young Boys Bern00000:0+00
3ZSKA Sofia00000:0+00

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

Gruppe B

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag29.10.2020, 21:00 UhrMolde FK : Rapid Wien-:-
FC Arsenal : FC Dundalk-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Arsenal 11002:1+13 ZR
1 Molde FK 11002:1+13 ZR
3Rapid Wien10011:2-10
3FC Dundalk10011:2-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Arsenal 00000:0+00
1 Molde FK 00000:0+00
3Rapid Wien10011:2-10
3FC Dundalk10011:2-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Arsenal 11002:1+13
1 Molde FK 11002:1+13
3Rapid Wien00000:0+00
3FC Dundalk00000:0+00

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

Gruppe C

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag29.10.2020, 21:00 UhrOGC Nizza : Hapoel Beerscheva-:-
Slavia Prag : Bayer 04 Leverkusen-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11006:2+43 ZR
2Hapoel Beerscheva11003:1+23 ZR
3Slavia Prag10011:3-20
4OGC Nizza10012:6-40

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11006:2+43
2Hapoel Beerscheva11003:1+23
3Slavia Prag00000:0+00
3OGC Nizza00000:0+00

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 00000:0+00
1 Hapoel Beerscheva 00000:0+00
3Slavia Prag10011:3-20
4OGC Nizza10012:6-40

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

Gruppe D

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag29.10.2020, 21:00 UhrGlasgow Rangers : Lech Posen-:-
Benfica Lissabon : Standard Lüttich-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Benfica Lissabon 11004:2+23 ZR
2Glasgow Rangers11002:0+23 ZR
3Lech Posen10012:4-20
4Standard Lüttich10010:2-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Benfica Lissabon 00000:0+00
1 Glasgow Rangers 00000:0+00
3Lech Posen10012:4-20
4Standard Lüttich10010:2-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Benfica Lissabon 11004:2+23
2Glasgow Rangers11002:0+23
3Standard Lüttich00000:0+00
3Lech Posen00000:0+00

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

Gruppe E

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag29.10.2020, 21:00 UhrFC Granada : PAOK Saloniki-:-
Omonia Nikosia : PSV Eindhoven-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Granada 11002:1+13 ZR
2Omonia Nikosia10101:1+01 ZR
3PAOK Saloniki10101:1+01
4PSV Eindhoven10011:2-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 PAOK Saloniki 10101:1+01
2FC Granada00000:0+00
2Omonia Nikosia00000:0+00
4PSV Eindhoven10011:2-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Granada 11002:1+13
2Omonia Nikosia10101:1+01
3PSV Eindhoven00000:0+00
3PAOK Saloniki00000:0+00

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

Gruppe F

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag29.10.2020, 21:00 UhrAZ Alkmaar : NK Rijeka-:-
RS San Sebastian : SSC Neapel-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 RS San Sebastian 11001:0+13 ZR
1 AZ Alkmaar 11001:0+13 ZR
3SSC Neapel10010:1-10
3NK Rijeka10010:1-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 RS San Sebastian 00000:0+00
1 AZ Alkmaar 00000:0+00
3SSC Neapel10010:1-10
3NK Rijeka10010:1-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 RS San Sebastian 11001:0+13
1 AZ Alkmaar 11001:0+13
3SSC Neapel00000:0+00
3NK Rijeka00000:0+00

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

Gruppe G

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag29.10.2020, 18:55 UhrAEK Athen : Leicester City-:-
Sarja Lugansk : Sporting Braga-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Sporting Braga 11003:0+33 ZR
1 Leicester City 11003:0+33 ZR
3AEK Athen10010:3-30
3Sarja Lugansk10010:3-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Sporting Braga 11003:0+33
1 Leicester City 11003:0+33
3AEK Athen00000:0+00
3Sarja Lugansk00000:0+00

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Sporting Braga 00000:0+00
1 Leicester City 00000:0+00
3AEK Athen10010:3-30
3Sarja Lugansk10010:3-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

Gruppe H

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag29.10.2020, 18:55 UhrOSC Lille : Celtic Glasgow-:-
AC Mailand : Sparta Prag-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 OSC Lille 11004:1+33 ZR
2AC Mailand11003:1+23 ZR
3Celtic Glasgow10011:3-20
4Sparta Prag10011:4-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 AC Mailand 00000:0+00
1 OSC Lille 00000:0+00
3Celtic Glasgow10011:3-20
4Sparta Prag10011:4-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 OSC Lille 11004:1+33
2AC Mailand11003:1+23
3Celtic Glasgow00000:0+00
3Sparta Prag00000:0+00

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

Gruppe I

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag29.10.2020, 18:55 UhrKarabakh Agdam : FC Villarreal-:-
Sivasspor : Maccabi Tel Aviv-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Villarreal 11005:3+23 ZR
2Maccabi Tel Aviv11001:0+13 ZR
3Karabakh Agdam10010:1-10
4Sivasspor10013:5-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Villarreal 11005:3+23
2Maccabi Tel Aviv11001:0+13
3Karabakh Agdam00000:0+00
3Sivasspor00000:0+00

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Villarreal 00000:0+00
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 00000:0+00
3Karabakh Agdam10010:1-10
4Sivasspor10013:5-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

Gruppe J

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag29.10.2020, 18:55 UhrLinzer ASK : Ludogorets Razgrad-:-
FC Antwerpen : Tottenham Hotspur-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Tottenham Hotspur 11003:0+33 ZR
2FC Antwerpen11002:1+13 ZR
3Ludogorets Razgrad10011:2-10
4Linzer ASK10010:3-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Tottenham Hotspur 11003:0+33
2Linzer ASK00000:0+00
2FC Antwerpen00000:0+00
4Ludogorets Razgrad10011:2-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Antwerpen 11002:1+13
2Tottenham Hotspur00000:0+00
2Ludogorets Razgrad00000:0+00
4Linzer ASK10010:3-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

Gruppe K

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag29.10.2020, 18:55 UhrZSKA Moskau : Dinamo Zagreb-:-
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Wolfsberger AC-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 ZSKA Moskau 10101:1+01 ZR
2Wolfsberger AC10101:1+01 ZR
3Dinamo Zagreb10100:0+01
3Feyenoord Rotterdam10100:0+01

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Wolfsberger AC 10101:1+01
2Dinamo Zagreb10100:0+01
3ZSKA Moskau00000:0+00
3Feyenoord Rotterdam00000:0+00

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 ZSKA Moskau 10101:1+01
2Feyenoord Rotterdam10100:0+01
3Dinamo Zagreb00000:0+00
3Wolfsberger AC00000:0+00

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

Gruppe L

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag29.10.2020, 18:55 UhrAA Gent : 1899 Hoffenheim-:-
Roter Stern Belgrad : Slovan Liberec-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 1899 Hoffenheim 11002:0+23 ZR
2Slovan Liberec11001:0+13 ZR
3AA Gent10010:1-10
4Roter Stern Belgrad10010:2-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 1899 Hoffenheim 11002:0+23
2Slovan Liberec11001:0+13
3AA Gent00000:0+00
3Roter Stern Belgrad00000:0+00

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 1899 Hoffenheim 00000:0+00
1 Slovan Liberec 00000:0+00
3AA Gent10010:1-10
4Roter Stern Belgrad10010:2-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 22.10.2020, 22:51 Uhr