Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Europa League 2019/2020: GP 3. Spieltag

Gruppe A

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 18:55 UhrKarabakh Agdam : APOEL Nikosia2:2 (1:2)Statistik
24.10.2019, 21:00 UhrFC Sevilla : F 91 Düdelingen3:0 (0:0)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 28.11.2019, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Sevilla 33007:0+79 ZR
2Karabakh Agdam31116:6+04 ZR
3F 91 Düdelingen31025:10-53
4APOEL Nikosia30125:7-21

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Sevilla 22004:0+46
2Karabakh Agdam20112:5-31
3APOEL Nikosia10013:4-10
4F 91 Düdelingen10011:4-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Karabakh Agdam 11004:1+33
2FC Sevilla11003:0+33
3F 91 Düdelingen21014:6-23
4APOEL Nikosia20112:3-11

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

Gruppe B

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 21:00 UhrMalmö FF : FC Lugano2:1 (2:0)Statistik
Dynamo Kiew : FC Kopenhagen1:1 (0:1)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 28.11.2019, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Kopenhagen 31203:2+15 ZR
2Dynamo Kiew31202:1+15 ZR
3Malmö FF31113:3+04
4FC Lugano30121:3-21

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Malmö FF 21103:2+14
2Dynamo Kiew21102:1+14
3FC Kopenhagen11001:0+13
4FC Lugano10100:0+01

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Kopenhagen 20202:2+02
2Dynamo Kiew10100:0+01
3Malmö FF10010:1-10
4FC Lugano20021:3-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

Gruppe C

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 21:00 UhrTrabzonspor : FK Krasnodar0:2 (0:0)Statistik
FC Getafe : FC Basel0:1 (0:1)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 28.11.2019, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Basel 32108:2+67 ZR
2FC Getafe32013:2+16 ZR
3FK Krasnodar31023:7-43
4Trabzonspor30122:5-31

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Basel 11005:0+53
2FC Getafe21011:1+03
3Trabzonspor20112:4-21
4FK Krasnodar10011:2-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Basel 21103:2+14
2FC Getafe11002:1+13
3FK Krasnodar21012:5-33
4Trabzonspor10010:1-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

Gruppe D

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 21:00 UhrSporting Lissabon : Rosenborg Trondheim1:0 (0:0)Statistik
PSV Eindhoven : Linzer ASK0:0 (0:0)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 28.11.2019, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 PSV Eindhoven 32107:3+47 ZR
2Sporting Lissabon32015:4+16 ZR
3Linzer ASK31112:2+04
4Rosenborg Trondheim30031:6-50

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Sporting Lissabon 22003:1+26
2PSV Eindhoven21103:2+14
3Linzer ASK11001:0+13
4Rosenborg Trondheim10011:4-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 PSV Eindhoven 11004:1+33
2Linzer ASK20111:2-11
3Sporting Lissabon10012:3-10
4Rosenborg Trondheim20020:2-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

Gruppe E

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 21:00 UhrCeltic Glasgow : Lazio Rom2:1 (0:1)Statistik
Stade Rennes : CFR Cluj0:1 (0:1)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 28.11.2019, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Celtic Glasgow 32105:2+37 ZR
2CFR Cluj32013:3+06 ZR
3Lazio Rom31024:5-13
4Stade Rennes30122:4-21

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Celtic Glasgow 22004:1+36
2Lazio Rom11002:1+13
2CFR Cluj11002:1+13
4Stade Rennes20111:2-11

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 CFR Cluj 21011:2-13
2Celtic Glasgow10101:1+01
3Stade Rennes10011:2-10
4Lazio Rom20022:4-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

Gruppe F

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 21:00 UhrFC Arsenal : Vitoria Guimaraes3:2 (1:2)Statistik
Eintracht Frankfurt : Standard Lüttich2:1 (1:0)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 28.11.2019, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Arsenal 330010:2+89 ZR
2Eintracht Frankfurt32013:4-16 ZR
3Standard Lüttich31023:6-33
4Vitoria Guimaraes30032:6-40

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Arsenal 22007:2+56
2Standard Lüttich11002:0+23
3Eintracht Frankfurt21012:4-23
4Vitoria Guimaraes10010:1-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Arsenal 11003:0+33
2Eintracht Frankfurt11001:0+13
3Vitoria Guimaraes20022:5-30
4Standard Lüttich20021:6-50

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

Gruppe G

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 18:55 UhrYoung Boys Bern : Feyenoord Rotterdam2:0 (2:0)Statistik
FC Porto : Glasgow Rangers1:1 (1:1)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 28.11.2019, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Young Boys Bern 32015:3+26 ZR
2Glasgow Rangers31113:3+04 ZR
3FC Porto31113:4-14
4Feyenoord Rotterdam31022:3-13

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Young Boys Bern 22004:1+36
2FC Porto21103:2+14
3Feyenoord Rotterdam11002:0+23
4Glasgow Rangers11001:0+13

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Glasgow Rangers 20112:3-11
2Young Boys Bern10011:2-10
3FC Porto10010:2-20
4Feyenoord Rotterdam20020:3-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

Gruppe H

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 18:55 UhrZSKA Moskau : Ferencvaros Budapest0:1 (0:0)Statistik
Ludogorets Razgrad : Espanyol Barcelona0:1 (0:1)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 28.11.2019, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Espanyol Barcelona 32104:1+37 ZR
2Ludogorets Razgrad32018:2+66 ZR
3Ferencvaros Budapest31112:4-24
4ZSKA Moskau30031:8-70

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 21015:2+33
2Espanyol Barcelona10101:1+01
3ZSKA Moskau20020:3-30
3Ferencvaros Budapest10010:3-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Espanyol Barcelona 22003:0+36
2Ferencvaros Budapest21102:1+14
3Ludogorets Razgrad11003:0+33
4ZSKA Moskau10011:5-40

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

Gruppe I

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 18:55 UhrAS St. Etienne : FC Oleksandriya1:1 (1:1)Statistik
AA Gent : VfL Wolfsburg2:2 (1:2)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 28.11.2019, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 VfL Wolfsburg 31206:4+25 ZR
2AA Gent31206:5+15 ZR
3AS St. Etienne30214:5-12
4FC Oleksandriya30213:5-22

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 AA Gent 21105:4+14
2VfL Wolfsburg11003:1+23
3AS St. Etienne20202:2+02
4FC Oleksandriya10101:1+01

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 VfL Wolfsburg 20203:3+02
2AA Gent10101:1+01
3FC Oleksandriya20112:4-21
4AS St. Etienne10012:3-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

Gruppe J

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 18:55 UhrIstanbul Basaksehir : Wolfsberger AC1:0 (0:0)Statistik
AS Rom : Borussia Mönchengladbach1:1 (1:0)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 28.11.2019, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 AS Rom 31206:2+45 ZR
2Wolfsberger AC31115:2+34
3Istanbul Basaksehir31112:5-34 ZR
4Borussia Mönchengladbach30212:6-42

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 AS Rom 21105:1+44
2Istanbul Basaksehir21102:1+14
3Wolfsberger AC10101:1+01
4Borussia Mönchengladbach10010:4-40

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Wolfsberger AC 21014:1+33
2Borussia Mönchengladbach20202:2+02
3AS Rom10101:1+01
4Istanbul Basaksehir10010:4-40

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

Gruppe K

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 18:55 UhrBesiktas Istanbul : Sporting Braga1:2 (0:1)Statistik
Slovan Bratislava : Wolverhampton Wanderers1:2 (1:0)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 28.11.2019, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Sporting Braga 32105:3+27 ZR
2Wolverhampton Wanderers32013:2+16 ZR
3Slovan Bratislava31117:6+14
4Besiktas Istanbul30033:7-40

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Slovan Bratislava 21015:4+13
2Sporting Braga10102:2+01
3Wolverhampton Wanderers10010:1-10
4Besiktas Istanbul20021:3-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Sporting Braga 22003:1+26
1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 22003:1+26
3Slovan Bratislava10102:2+01
4Besiktas Istanbul10012:4-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

Gruppe L

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag24.10.2019, 18:55 UhrAZ Alkmaar : FK Astana6:0 (2:0)Statistik
Partizan Belgrad : Manchester United0:1 (0:1)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 28.11.2019, 22:51 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Manchester United 32102:0+27 ZR
2AZ Alkmaar31208:2+65 ZR
3Partizan Belgrad31114:4+04
4FK Astana30031:9-80

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 AZ Alkmaar 21106:0+64
2Manchester United11001:0+13
3Partizan Belgrad20112:3-11
4FK Astana10011:2-10

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Manchester United 21101:0+14
2Partizan Belgrad11002:1+13
3AZ Alkmaar10102:2+01
4FK Astana20020:7-70

Stand: Donnerstag, 24.10.2019, 22:50 Uhr

Darstellung: