Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Tschechien - 1. Liga 2019/2020: 16. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag08.11.2019, 18:00 UhrBanik Ostrau : MFK Karvina3:0 (1:0)
FK Mladá Boleslav : FC Bohemians Prag2:1 (0:1)
Samstag09.11.2019, 14:30 UhrFC Fastav Zlin : Sigma Olmütz1:0 (0:0)
FK Príbram : Slezsky FC Opava0:0 (0:0)
09.11.2019, 17:00 UhrFK Jablonec : Sparta Prag2:2 (0:2)
Sonntag10.11.2019, 14:30 UhrFC Viktoria Pilsen : Slovan Liberec4:1 (2:1)
SK Ceské Budejovice : 1. FC Slovacko2:0 (1:0)
10.11.2019, 17:00 UhrSlavia Prag : FK Teplice3:0 (1:0)

Stand: Donnerstag, 14.11.2019, 14:59 Uhr

R V VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 (1) Slavia Prag (M,P)16142036:3+3344 CLQ
2(2) FC Viktoria Pilsen16103331:15+1633 CLQ
3(4) FK Mladá Boleslav1692532:22+1029 ELQ
4(3) FK Jablonec1684429:22+728 ELQ
5(7) Banik Ostrau1681727:22+525
6(6) Sparta Prag1674530:21+925
7(5) 1. FC Slovacko1674520:21-125
8(9) SK Ceské Budejovice (N)1672726:26+023
9(8) Slovan Liberec1663725:26-121
10(10) Sigma Olmütz1647522:23-119
11(11) FK Teplice1646613:23-1018
12(12) FC Bohemians Prag1644818:28-1016
13(13) FC Fastav Zlin1643911:22-1115
14(14) FK Príbram (N)1634914:28-1413
15(15) MFK Karvina1625911:23-1211 Ab
16(16) Slezsky FC Opava1624107:27-2010 Ab

Stand: Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 18:57 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Slavia Prag (M,P)880020:1+1924
2FK Mladá Boleslav980126:11+1524
3FC Viktoria Pilsen970221:9+1221
4FK Jablonec962122:10+1220
5Banik Ostrau961222:8+1419
6Sparta Prag851218:8+1016
7FC Bohemians Prag743011:5+615
81. FC Slovacko742112:5+714
9SK Ceské Budejovice (N)942313:12+114
10FK Príbram (N)934211:7+413
11Sigma Olmütz733111:8+312
12Slovan Liberec732214:11+311
13FC Fastav Zlin93156:12-610
14FK Teplice72327:10-39
15Slezsky FC Opava71243:9-65
16MFK Karvina70342:7-53

Stand: Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 18:57 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Slavia Prag (M,P)862016:2+1420
2FC Viktoria Pilsen733110:6+412
31. FC Slovacko93248:16-811
4Slovan Liberec931511:15-410
5SK Ceské Budejovice (N)730413:14-19
6Sparta Prag823312:13-19
7FK Teplice92346:13-79
8FK Jablonec72237:12-58
9MFK Karvina92259:16-78
10Sigma Olmütz914411:15-47
11Banik Ostrau72055:14-96
12FK Mladá Boleslav71246:11-55
13FC Fastav Zlin71245:10-55
14Slezsky FC Opava91264:18-145
15FC Bohemians Prag90187:23-161
16FK Príbram (N)70073:21-180

Stand: Sonntag, 10.11.2019, 18:57 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
Darstellung: