Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - 2019/2020: GP 3. Spieltag

Gruppe A

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag22.10.2019, 21:00 UhrGalatasaray Istanbul : Real Madrid-:-
FC Brügge KV : Paris St. Germain-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Paris St. Germain 22004:0+46 AF
2FC Brügge KV20202:2+02 AF
3Galatasaray Istanbul20110:1-11 EL
4Real Madrid20112:5-31

Stand: Dienstag, 01.10.2019, 22:53 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Paris St. Germain 11003:0+33
2Real Madrid10102:2+01
3FC Brügge KV10100:0+01
4Galatasaray Istanbul10010:1-10

Stand: Dienstag, 01.10.2019, 22:53 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Paris St. Germain 11001:0+13
2FC Brügge KV10102:2+01
3Galatasaray Istanbul10100:0+01
4Real Madrid10010:3-30

Stand: Dienstag, 01.10.2019, 22:53 Uhr

Gruppe B

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag22.10.2019, 21:00 UhrTottenham Hotspur : Roter Stern Belgrad-:-
Olympiakos Piräus : Bayern München-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Bayern München 220010:2+86 AF
2Roter Stern Belgrad21013:4-13 AF
3Olympiakos Piräus20113:5-21 EL
4Tottenham Hotspur20114:9-51

Stand: Dienstag, 01.10.2019, 22:53 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Bayern München 11003:0+33
2Roter Stern Belgrad11003:1+23
3Olympiakos Piräus10102:2+01
4Tottenham Hotspur10012:7-50

Stand: Dienstag, 01.10.2019, 22:53 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Bayern München 11007:2+53
2Tottenham Hotspur10102:2+01
3Olympiakos Piräus10011:3-20
4Roter Stern Belgrad10010:3-30

Stand: Dienstag, 01.10.2019, 22:53 Uhr

Gruppe C

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag22.10.2019, 18:55 UhrSchachtjor Donezk : Dinamo Zagreb-:-
22.10.2019, 21:00 UhrManchester City : Atalanta Bergamo-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Manchester City 22005:0+56 AF
2Dinamo Zagreb21014:2+23 AF
3Schachtjor Donezk21012:4-23 EL
4Atalanta Bergamo20021:6-50

Stand: Dienstag, 01.10.2019, 22:53 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Dinamo Zagreb 11004:0+43
2Manchester City11002:0+23
3Atalanta Bergamo10011:2-10
4Schachtjor Donezk10010:3-30

Stand: Dienstag, 01.10.2019, 22:53 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Manchester City 11003:0+33
2Schachtjor Donezk11002:1+13
3Dinamo Zagreb10010:2-20
4Atalanta Bergamo10010:4-40

Stand: Dienstag, 01.10.2019, 22:53 Uhr

Gruppe D

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag22.10.2019, 18:55 UhrAtletico Madrid : Bayer 04 Leverkusen-:-
22.10.2019, 21:00 UhrJuventus Turin : Lokomotive Moskau-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Juventus Turin 21105:2+34 AF
2Atletico Madrid21104:2+24 AF
3Lokomotive Moskau21012:3-13 EL
4Bayer 04 Leverkusen20021:5-40

Stand: Dienstag, 01.10.2019, 22:53 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Juventus Turin 11003:0+33
2Atletico Madrid10102:2+01
3Bayer 04 Leverkusen10011:2-10
4Lokomotive Moskau10010:2-20

Stand: Dienstag, 01.10.2019, 22:53 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Atletico Madrid 11002:0+23
2Lokomotive Moskau11002:1+13
3Juventus Turin10102:2+01
4Bayer 04 Leverkusen10010:3-30

Stand: Dienstag, 01.10.2019, 22:53 Uhr

Gruppe E

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Mittwoch23.10.2019, 21:00 UhrKRC Genk : FC Liverpool-:-
Red Bull Salzburg : SSC Neapel-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 SSC Neapel 21102:0+24 AF
2Red Bull Salzburg21019:6+33 AF
3FC Liverpool21014:5-13 EL
4KRC Genk20112:6-41

Stand: Mittwoch, 02.10.2019, 22:52 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Red Bull Salzburg 11006:2+43
2SSC Neapel11002:0+23
3FC Liverpool11004:3+13
4KRC Genk10100:0+01

Stand: Mittwoch, 02.10.2019, 22:52 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 SSC Neapel 10100:0+01
2Red Bull Salzburg10013:4-10
3FC Liverpool10010:2-20
4KRC Genk10012:6-40

Stand: Mittwoch, 02.10.2019, 22:52 Uhr

Gruppe F

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Mittwoch23.10.2019, 21:00 UhrSlavia Prag : FC Barcelona-:-
Inter Mailand : Borussia Dortmund-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Borussia Dortmund 21102:0+24 AF
2FC Barcelona21102:1+14 AF
3Inter Mailand20112:3-11 EL
4Slavia Prag20111:3-21

Stand: Mittwoch, 02.10.2019, 22:52 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Barcelona 11002:1+13
2Inter Mailand10101:1+01
3Borussia Dortmund10100:0+01
4Slavia Prag10010:2-20

Stand: Mittwoch, 02.10.2019, 22:52 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Borussia Dortmund 11002:0+23
2Slavia Prag10101:1+01
3FC Barcelona10100:0+01
4Inter Mailand10011:2-10

Stand: Mittwoch, 02.10.2019, 22:52 Uhr

Gruppe G

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Mittwoch23.10.2019, 18:55 UhrRB Leipzig : FC Zenit St. Petersburg-:-
23.10.2019, 21:00 UhrBenfica Lissabon : Olympique Lyon-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 21104:2+24 AF
2Olympique Lyon21103:1+24 AF
3RB Leipzig21012:3-13 EL
4Benfica Lissabon20022:5-30

Stand: Mittwoch, 02.10.2019, 22:52 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 11003:1+23
2Olympique Lyon10101:1+01
3Benfica Lissabon10011:2-10
4RB Leipzig10010:2-20

Stand: Mittwoch, 02.10.2019, 22:52 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Olympique Lyon 11002:0+23
2RB Leipzig11002:1+13
3FC Zenit St. Petersburg10101:1+01
4Benfica Lissabon10011:3-20

Stand: Mittwoch, 02.10.2019, 22:52 Uhr

Gruppe H

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Mittwoch23.10.2019, 18:55 UhrAjax Amsterdam : FC Chelsea-:-
23.10.2019, 21:00 UhrOSC Lille : FC Valencia-:-

Stand: Donnerstag, 17.10.2019, 13:19 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Ajax Amsterdam 22006:0+66 AF
2FC Chelsea21012:2+03 AF
3FC Valencia21011:3-23 EL
4OSC Lille20021:5-40

Stand: Mittwoch, 02.10.2019, 22:52 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Ajax Amsterdam 11003:0+33
2OSC Lille10011:2-10
3FC Chelsea10010:1-10
4FC Valencia10010:3-30

Stand: Mittwoch, 02.10.2019, 22:52 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Ajax Amsterdam 11003:0+33
2FC Chelsea11002:1+13
3FC Valencia11001:0+13
4OSC Lille10010:3-30

Stand: Mittwoch, 02.10.2019, 22:52 Uhr

Darstellung: