Handball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Handball - EHF-Cup - Männer 2020/2021 : 2. Spieltag

Gruppe A

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag27.10.202018:45Ademar Leon : Fenix Toulouse 26:26 (15:14)
RK Metalurg Skopje : Wisla Plock SSA-:-
20:45Fivers : Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 30:32 (15:16)

Stand: Mittwoch, 28.10.2020, 19:22 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Fenix Toulouse 2110 59:55 +4 3:1 AF
2 Wisla Plock SSA 1100 32:23 +9 2:0 AF
3 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 1100 32:30 +2 2:0 AF
4 Ademar Leon 1010 26:26 +0 1:1 AF
5 RK Metalurg Skopje 1001 29:33 -4 0:2
6 Fivers 2002 53:64 -11 0:4

Stand: Dienstag, 27.10.2020, 22:17 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Wisla Plock SSA 1100 32:23 +9 2:0
2 Fenix Toulouse 1100 33:29 +4 2:0
3 Ademar Leon 1010 26:26 +0 1:1
4 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
4 RK Metalurg Skopje 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
6 Fivers 1001 30:32 -2 0:2

Stand: Dienstag, 27.10.2020, 22:17 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Chehovski Medvedi Moskau 1100 32:30 +2 2:0
2 Fenix Toulouse 1010 26:26 +0 1:1
3 Ademar Leon 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
3 Wisla Plock SSA 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
5 RK Metalurg Skopje 1001 29:33 -4 0:2
6 Fivers 1001 23:32 -9 0:2

Stand: Dienstag, 27.10.2020, 22:17 Uhr

Gruppe B

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag27.10.2020 Nimes : Füchse Berlin-:-
20:45IFK Kristianstad : Dinamo Bukarest 31:22 (16:12)
Sporting C.P. Lissabon : Tatran Presov-:-

Stand: Mittwoch, 28.10.2020, 19:22 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Füchse Berlin 1100 30:23 +7 2:0 AF
2 Nimes 1100 28:22 +6 2:0 AF
3 IFK Kristianstad 2101 54:52 +2 2:2 AF
4 Sporting C.P. Lissabon 1100 27:25 +2 2:0 AF
5 Tatran Presov 1001 22:28 -6 0:2
6 Dinamo Bukarest 2002 47:58 -11 0:4

Stand: Dienstag, 27.10.2020, 22:17 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 IFK Kristianstad 1100 31:22 +9 2:0
2 Füchse Berlin 1100 30:23 +7 2:0
3 Nimes 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
3 Sporting C.P. Lissabon 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
5 Dinamo Bukarest 1001 25:27 -2 0:2
6 Tatran Presov 1001 22:28 -6 0:2

Stand: Dienstag, 27.10.2020, 22:17 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Nimes 1100 28:22 +6 2:0
2 Sporting C.P. Lissabon 1100 27:25 +2 2:0
3 Tatran Presov 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
3 Füchse Berlin 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
5 IFK Kristianstad 1001 23:30 -7 0:2
6 Dinamo Bukarest 1001 22:31 -9 0:2

Stand: Dienstag, 27.10.2020, 22:17 Uhr

Gruppe C

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag27.10.2020 CSKA Moskau : Alingsas HK-:-
Nexe : Besiktas Istanbul-:-
SC Magdeburg : Montpellier HB-:-

Stand: Mittwoch, 28.10.2020, 19:22 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 SC Magdeburg 1100 41:23 +18 2:0 AF
2 Nexe 1100 27:23 +4 2:0 AF
3 Montpellier HB 0000 0:0 +0 0:0 AF
3 CSKA Moskau 0000 0:0 +0 0:0 AF
5 Alingsas HK 1001 23:27 -4 0:2
6 Besiktas Istanbul 1001 23:41 -18 0:2

Stand: Dienstag, 20.10.2020, 22:20 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 SC Magdeburg 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
1 Montpellier HB 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
1 Nexe 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
1 CSKA Moskau 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
5 Alingsas HK 1001 23:27 -4 0:2
6 Besiktas Istanbul 1001 23:41 -18 0:2

Stand: Dienstag, 20.10.2020, 22:20 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 SC Magdeburg 1100 41:23 +18 2:0
2 Nexe 1100 27:23 +4 2:0
3 Alingsas HK 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
3 Besiktas Istanbul 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
3 Montpellier HB 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
3 CSKA Moskau 0000 0:0 +0 0:0

Stand: Dienstag, 20.10.2020, 22:20 Uhr

Gruppe D

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag27.10.2020 Grundfos Tatabanya KC : Rhein-Neckar Löwen-:-
18:45GOG / Gudme : RK Pelister Bitola 30:29 (14:14)
RK Trimo Trebnje : Kadetten Schaffhausen-:-

Stand: Mittwoch, 28.10.2020, 19:22 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 1100 29:28 +1 2:0 AF
2 GOG/Gudme 2101 58:58 +0 2:2 AF
3 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 0000 0:0 +0 0:0 AF
3 RK Trimo Trebnje 0000 0:0 +0 0:0 AF
3 Grundfos Tatabanya KC 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
6 RK Pelister Bitola 1001 29:30 -1 0:2

Stand: Dienstag, 27.10.2020, 22:17 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 1100 29:28 +1 2:0
1 GOG/Gudme 1100 30:29 +1 2:0
3 Grundfos Tatabanya KC 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
3 RK Pelister Bitola 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
3 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
3 RK Trimo Trebnje 0000 0:0 +0 0:0

Stand: Dienstag, 27.10.2020, 22:17 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Grundfos Tatabanya KC 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
1 Rhein-Neckar Löwen 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
1 RK Trimo Trebnje 0000 0:0 +0 0:0
5 RK Pelister Bitola 1001 29:30 -1 0:2
5 GOG/Gudme 1001 28:29 -1 0:2

Stand: Dienstag, 27.10.2020, 22:17 Uhr

Darstellung: