Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Lombardei-Rundfahrt 2021 - Ergebnis / Como - Bergamo (239,0 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Slowenien Tadej Pogacar UAE Team Emirates (UAD)6:01:39
2Flagge Italien Fausto MasnadaDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 0
3Flagge Großbritannien Adam YatesIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 51
4Flagge Slowenien Primoz RoglicJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 51
5Flagge Spanien Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 51
6Flagge Frankreich Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 51
7Flagge Frankreich David GauduGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 51
8Flagge Frankreich Romain BardetTeam DSM (DSM)+ 51
9Flagge Kanada Michael WoodsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 51
10Flagge Kolumbien Sergio Andres Higuita GarciaEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 2:25
11Flagge Kolumbien Nairo QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 2:25
12Flagge Ungarn Attila ValterGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 2:25
13Flagge Italien Vincenzo NibaliTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 2:25
14Flagge Dänemark Jonas Vingegaard RasmussenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 2:25
15Flagge Italien Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa (EOK)+ 2:25
16Flagge Portugal Nelson Filipe Oliveira Santos SimoesMovistar Team (MOV)+ 2:25
17Flagge Russland Pawel SiwakowIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 2:35
18Flagge Spanien Mikel Nieve IturaldeTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 2:49
19Flagge Belgien Remco EvenepoelDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 3:13
20Flagge Niederlande Bauke MollemaTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 3:23
21Flagge Großbritannien Ben TulettAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 3:23
22Flagge Italien Davide VillellaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 3:33
23Flagge Italien Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3:33
24Flagge Polen Rafal MajkaUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3:33
25Flagge Australien Michael StorerTeam DSM (DSM)+ 3:33
26Flagge Eritrea Amanuel GebreigzabhierTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 4:28
27Flagge Lettland Toms SkujinsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 5:22
28Flagge Italien Lorenzo RotaIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 5:22
29Flagge Belgien Tiesj BenootTeam DSM (DSM)+ 5:22
30Flagge Italien Domenico PozzovivoTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA)+ 5:22
31Flagge USA Lawrence WarbasseAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 5:22
32Flagge Frankreich Geoffrey BouchardAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 5:36
33Flagge Belgien Harm van HouckeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 5:36
34Flagge Frankreich Aurelien Paret PeintreAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 5:36
35Flagge Schweiz Matteo BadilattiGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 5:36
36Flagge Schweiz Marc HirschiUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 5:36
37Flagge Belgien Dylan TeunsBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 5:36
38Flagge Irland Daniel MartinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 5:36
39Flagge Russland Aleksander WlasowAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 5:56
40Flagge Portugal Joao AlmeidaDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 6:56
41Flagge Österreich Felix GroßschartnerBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 7:05
42Flagge Italien Simone PetilliIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 8:18
43Flagge Niederlande Steven KruijswijkJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 8:23
44Flagge Frankreich Guillaume MartinCofidis (COF)+ 8:23
45Flagge Italien Dario CataldoMovistar Team (MOV)+ 8:23
46Flagge Frankreich Clement BerthetAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 8:37
47Flagge Italien Kristian SbaragliAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 8:37
48Flagge Kasachstan Andrei ZeitsTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 8:37
49Flagge Italien Andrea GarosioBardiani CSF (BRD)+ 8:37
50Flagge Frankreich Thibaut PinotGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 8:37
51Flagge USA Neilson PowlessEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 11:06
52Flagge Spanien Jose Joaquin Rojas GilMovistar Team (MOV)+ 11:06
53Flagge Norwegen Odd Christian EikingIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 11:06
54Flagge Belgien Jan BakelantsIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 11:06
55Flagge Österreich Patrick KonradBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 11:09
56Flagge Kolumbien Rigoberto Uran UranEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 11:09
57Flagge Großbritannien Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 11:09
58Flagge Frankreich Maxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 11:09
59Flagge Australien Nicholas SchultzTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 11:09
60Flagge Schweiz Sebastien ReichenbachGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 11:09
61Flagge Großbritannien Mark ChristianEOLO-Kometa (EOK)+ 11:09
62Flagge Frankreich Clement ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 11:09
63Flagge Spanien Jonathan Nicolas CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 11:09
64Flagge Australien Chris HamiltonTeam DSM (DSM)+ 11:09
65Flagge USA Brandon McNultyUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 11:44
66Flagge Italien Simone RavanelliAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS)+ 14:19
67Flagge Italien Mattia BaisAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS)+ 14:36
68Flagge Italien Matteo FabbroBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 14:36
69Flagge Italien Davide FormoloUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 14:36
70Flagge Italien Andrea BagioliDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 14:42
71Flagge Italien Davide OrricoVini Zabu (THR)+ 15:33
72Flagge Italien Edoardo ZardiniVini Zabu (THR)+ 16:24
73Flagge Schweiz Reto HollensteinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 17:13
74Flagge Belgien Louis VervaekeAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 17:13
75Flagge Estland Reine TaaramaeIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 17:13
76Flagge Kolumbien Dayer QuintanaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 17:13
77Flagge Slowenien Domen NovakBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 17:13
78Flagge Belgien Steff CrasLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 17:13
79Flagge Italien Luca CoviliBardiani CSF (BRD)+ 19:02
80Flagge Niederlande Sam OomenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 19:06
81Flagge Italien Edward RavasiEOLO-Kometa (EOK)+ 19:28
82Flagge Belgien Tim WellensLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 19:38
83Flagge Italien Antonio TiberiTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 19:58
84Flagge Italien Kevin ColleoniTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 20:21
85Flagge Neuseeland George BennettJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 20:47
86Flagge Großbritannien Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 20:47
87Flagge Irland Edward DunbarIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 20:47
88Flagge Niederlande Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM (DSM)+ 21:38
89Flagge Großbritannien Mark DonovanTeam DSM (DSM)+ 21:38
90Flagge Frankreich Thomas ChampionCofidis (COF)+ 21:38
91Flagge Niederlande Koen BouwmanJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 21:38
92Flagge Spanien Rubén FernándezCofidis (COF)+ 21:38
93Flagge Deutschland Simon GeschkeCofidis (COF)+ 21:38
94Flagge Argentinien Eduardo SepulvedaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS)+ 21:38
95Flagge Italien Davide GabburoBardiani CSF (BRD)+ 21:38
96Flagge Italien Daniel SaviniBardiani CSF (BRD)+ 21:38
97Flagge Österreich Hermann PernsteinerBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 21:38
98Flagge Großbritannien Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 21:38
99Flagge Belgien Victor CampenaertsTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA)+ 21:38
100Flagge Australien Damien HowsonTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 27:59
101Flagge Kolumbien Santiago Buitrago SanchezBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 27:59
102Flagge Spanien Gonzalo Serrano RodriguezMovistar Team (MOV)+ 27:59
103Flagge Polen Tomasz MarczynskiLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 28:37
104Flagge Dänemark Christopher Juul JensenTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 28:37
105Flagge Italien Alessandro MonacoBardiani CSF (BRD)+ 28:37
106Flagge USA William BartaEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 28:37
107Flagge Norwegen Andreas LeknessundTeam DSM (DSM)+ 28:37
Flagge Belgien Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Benoit CosnefroyAG2R Citroën Team (ACT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Finnland Jaakko HanninenAG2R Citroën Team (ACT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Xandro MeurisseAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Floris de TierAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jimmy JanssensAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Tschechien Petr VakocAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Ekuador Jefferson Alexander Cepeda OrtizAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Daniel Felipe Munoz GiraldoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Filippo TaglianiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Nicola VenchiaruttiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ANS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Samuele BattistellaAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Manuele BoaroAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Rodrigo ContrerasAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Fabio FellineAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kasachstan Alexei LuzenkoAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Matteo SobreroAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Mikel Landa MeanaBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowenien Matej MohoricBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Stephen WilliamsBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Giovanni CarboniBardiani CSF (BRD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Filippo FiorelliBardiani CSF (BRD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Cesare BenedettiBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Giovanni AleottiBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Emanuel BuchmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Ide SchellingBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Eritrea Natnael BerhaneCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Victor LafayCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Rémy RochasCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Diego Andres CamargoEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Daniel Arroyave CanasEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa (EOK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa (EOK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Ungarn Erik FetterEOLO-Kometa (EOK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa (EOK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Matthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Anthony RouxGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Gianni MosconIneos Grenadiers (IGD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Tschechien Jan HirtIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Südafrika Louis MeintjesIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Christopher FroomeIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Israel Omer GoldsteinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Ben HermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kanada James PiccoliIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Chris HarperJumbo-Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Matthew HolmesLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Andreas Lorentz KronLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Maxim Van GilsLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Antonio PedreroMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Winner Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Elie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Romain HardyTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Sean BennettTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Andreas Stokbro NielsenTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Mauro SchmidTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Dylan SunderlandTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Tschechien Karel VacekTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Gianluca BrambillaTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Niklas EgTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowenien Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Simone BevilacquaVini Zabu (THR) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Marco FrapportiVini Zabu (THR) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Jakub MareczkoVini Zabu (THR) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Daniel PearsonVini Zabu (THR) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Riccardo StacchiottiVini Zabu (THR) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien James WhelanEF Education-Nippo (EFN) nicht gestartet

Stand: Samstag, 09.10.2021, 17:14 Uhr

Lombardei-Rundfahrt 2021 - Ergebnis / Como - Bergamo (239,0 km)

Darstellung: