Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Europa League Qualifikation 2018/2019: 1. Runde

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 22:00 UhrStjarnan Gardabaer : JK Nomme Kalju3:0 (1:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 18:00 UhrJK Nomme Kalju : Stjarnan Gardabaer-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 21:00 UhrDunajska Streda : Dinamo Tiflis1:1 (1:1)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 19:00 UhrDinamo Tiflis : Dunajska Streda-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 20:00 UhrUnion Luxemburg : Viitorul Constanta0:2 (0:1)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 17:00 UhrViitorul Constanta : Union Luxemburg-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 19:00 UhrDerry City : Dinamo Minsk0:2 (0:1)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 17:00 UhrDinamo Minsk : Derry City-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 20:05 UhrShamrock Rovers : AIK Solna0:1 (0:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 19:00 UhrAIK Solna : Shamrock Rovers-:-
    
Mittwoch11.07.2018, 15:30 UhrBanants Eriwan : FK Sarajevo1:2 (1:2)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 20:15 UhrFK Sarajevo : Banants Eriwan-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 18:00 UhrFC Balzan : FK Kesla4:1 (3:1)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 19:00 UhrFK Kesla : FC Balzan-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 18:00 UhrIlves Tampere : Slavia Sofia0:1 (0:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 18:00 UhrSlavia Sofia : Ilves Tampere-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 19:00 UhrFC Stumbras Kaunas : Apollon Limassol1:0 (0:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 19:00 UhrApollon Limassol : FC Stumbras Kaunas-:-
    
Dienstag10.07.2018, 18:00 UhrFC Samtredia : Tobol Kostanai0:1 (0:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 15:00 UhrTobol Kostanai : FC Samtredia-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 20:00 UhrB36 Torshavn : Mladost Podgorica0:0 (0:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 20:30 UhrMladost Podgorica : B36 Torshavn-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 19:00 UhrConnah's Quay Nomads : Schachtjor Saligorsk1:3 (0:2)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 19:00 UhrSchachtjor Saligorsk : Connah's Quay Nomads-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 20:00 UhrUE Engordany : Kairat Almaty0:3 (0:2)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 15:00 UhrKairat Almaty : UE Engordany-:-
    
Mittwoch11.07.2018, 17:30 UhrRabotnicki Skopje : Budapest Honved FC 2:1 (1:1)
Dienstag17.07.2018, 18:00 UhrBudapest Honved FC: Rabotnicki Skopje4:0 (2:0)
    
Mittwoch11.07.2018, 18:00 UhrKI Klaksvik : Zalgiris Wilna1:2 (0:1)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 19:00 UhrZalgiris Wilna : KI Klaksvik-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 20:00 UhrSiroki Brijeg : NK Domzale2:2 (0:2)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 21:00 UhrNK Domzale : Siroki Brijeg-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 17:30 UhrPartizan Tirana : NK Maribor0:1 (0:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 20:15 UhrNK Maribor : Partizan Tirana-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 20:00 UhrGornik Zabrze : FC Zaria Balti1:0 (0:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 19:00 UhrFC Zaria Balti : Gornik Zabrze-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 18:00 UhrFC Lahti : FH Hafnarfjördur0:3 (0:2)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 21:15 UhrFH Hafnarfjördur : FC Lahti-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 19:00 UhrFC Hincesti : NK Osijek1:1 (0:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 20:45 UhrNK Osijek : FC Hincesti-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 20:15 UhrFK Rudar Pljevlja : Partizan Belgrad0:3 (0:1)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 20:30 UhrPartizan Belgrad : FK Rudar Pljevlja-:-
    
Mittwoch11.07.2018, 18:00 UhrFola Esch : FK Pristina0:0 (0:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 19:00 UhrFK Pristina : Fola Esch-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 20:45 UhrGlasgow Rangers: FK Shkupi Skopje2:0 (1:0)
Dienstag17.07.2018, 17:55 UhrFK Shkupi Skopje : Glasgow Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 19:00 UhrNeftchi Baku : Ujpest Budapest3:1 (1:1)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 21:00 UhrUjpest Budapest : Neftchi Baku-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 20:45 UhrSpartak Subotica : FC Coleraine1:1 (0:1)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 20:45 UhrFC Coleraine : Spartak Subotica-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 16:45 UhrFK Ventspils : Luftetari Gjirokaster5:0 (5:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 20:00 UhrLuftetari Gjirokaster : FK Ventspils-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 19:00 UhrAnorthosis Famagusta : Laci2:1 (0:1)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 17:00 UhrLaci : Anorthosis Famagusta-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 19:45 UhrZSKA Sofia : FK Riga1:0 (0:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 18:30 UhrFK Riga : ZSKA Sofia-:-
    
Mittwoch11.07.2018, 20:45 UhrFC Glenavon : Molde FK2:1 (1:1)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 18:00 UhrMolde FK : FC Glenavon-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 18:00 UhrFK Gabala : Progres Niederkorn0:2 (0:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 19:30 UhrProgres Niederkorn : FK Gabala-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 20:30 UhrBuducnost Podgorica : AS Trencin0:2 (0:2)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 20:30 UhrAS Trencin : Buducnost Podgorica-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 16:00 UhrPjunik Eriwan : Vardar Skopje1:0 (1:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 19:00 UhrVardar Skopje : Pjunik Eriwan-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 20:45 UhrFC Cliftonville : FC Nordsjaelland0:1 (0:1)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 19:30 UhrFC Nordsjaelland : FC Cliftonville-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 19:00 UhrFerencvaros Budapest : Maccabi Tel Aviv1:1 (0:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 19:00 UhrMaccabi Tel Aviv : Ferencvaros Budapest-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 19:00 UhrFC Milsami : Slovan Bratislava2:4 (0:3)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 18:30 UhrSlovan Bratislava : FC Milsami-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 21:00 UhrRadnicki Nisch : Gzira United4:0 (1:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 18:00 UhrGzira United : Radnicki Nisch-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 20:45 UhrHibernian Edinburgh : NSI Runavik6:1 (4:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 20:45 UhrNSI Runavik : Hibernian Edinburgh-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 20:45 UhrLech Posen : Gandzasar Kapan2:0 (2:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 17:00 UhrGandzasar Kapan : Lech Posen-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 17:30 UhrRudar Velenje : SP Tre Fiori7:0 (1:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 20:45 UhrSP Tre Fiori : Rudar Velenje-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 17:00 UhrChichura Sachchere : Beitar Jerusalem0:0 (0:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 19:45 UhrBeitar Jerusalem : Chichura Sachchere-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 18:00 UhrLevadia Tallinn : FC Dundalk0:1 (0:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 20:45 UhrFC Dundalk : Levadia Tallinn-:-
    
Mittwoch11.07.2018, 17:45 UhrFC Vaduz: Levski Sofia1:0 (1:0)
Dienstag17.07.2018, 17:45 UhrLevski Sofia : FC Vaduz 3:2 (1:1)
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 20:00 UhrIB Vestmannaeyjar : Sarpsborg 08 FF0:4 (0:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 19:00 UhrSarpsborg 08 FF : IB Vestmannaeyjar-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 18:00 UhrJK Trans Narva : NK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo0:2 (0:1)
Mittwoch18.07.2018, 18:00 UhrNK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo : JK Trans Narva-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 18:00 UhrKuopio PS : FC Kopenhagen0:1 (0:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 20:00 UhrFC Kopenhagen : Kuopio PS-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 18:00 UhrFK Trakai : Irtysch Pawlodar0:0 (0:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 17:00 UhrIrtysch Pawlodar : FK Trakai-:-
    
Donnerstag12.07.2018, 18:05 UhrFK Liepaja : BK Häcken0:3 (0:0)
Donnerstag19.07.2018, 19:00 UhrBK Häcken : FK Liepaja-:-

Stand: Dienstag, 17.07.2018, 20:02 Uhr