Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Tschechien - 1. Liga 2021/2022: 3. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag07.08.2021, 16:00 UhrSK Ceské Budejovice : Banik Ostrau1:3 (0:1)
FC Fastav Zlin : FK Teplice3:0 (1:0)
FC Hradec Kralove : Slovan Liberec1:1 (0:1)
Sparta Prag : MFK Karvina2:0 (1:0)
Slavia Prag : Sigma Olmütz-:- (verl.)
Sonntag08.08.2021, 16:00 UhrFK Jablonec : FC Bohemians Prag2:2 (0:1)
FK Pardubice : FK Mladá Boleslav1:1 (1:0)
08.08.2021, 19:00 UhrFC Viktoria Pilsen : 1. FC Slovacko2:1 (0:1)

Stand: Samstag, 23.10.2021, 18:09 Uhr

R V VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 (1) Sparta Prag 330010:2+89 CLQ
2(3) FC Viktoria Pilsen33006:3+39 ECO
3(9) Banik Ostrau32018:3+56
4(2) Slavia Prag (M,P)22004:1+36
5(4) 1. FC Slovacko32013:2+16
6(5) FK Mladá Boleslav31115:3+24
7(6) FK Jablonec31113:5-24
8(7) Sigma Olmütz21015:5+03
9(11) FC Hradec Kralove (N)30303:3+03
10(15) FC Fastav Zlin31024:6-23
11(8) SK Ceské Budejovice31022:4-23
12(12) FK Pardubice30215:6-12
13(10) MFK Karvina30213:5-22
14(13) FC Bohemians Prag30214:5-12 Ab-Rel
15(16) Slovan Liberec30121:7-61 Ab-Rel
16(14) FK Teplice30031:7-60 Ab

Stand: Montag, 18.10.2021, 11:47 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Sparta Prag 22005:2+36
2FC Viktoria Pilsen22004:2+26
3FK Jablonec21103:2+14
4Banik Ostrau11005:1+43
5FK Mladá Boleslav11003:0+33
6FC Fastav Zlin21013:1+23
7Sigma Olmütz11003:2+13
81. FC Slovacko11001:0+13
9SK Ceské Budejovice21012:3-13
10FK Pardubice20203:3+02
11FC Hradec Kralove (N)20202:2+02
12MFK Karvina10101:1+01
13Slavia Prag (M,P)00000:0+00
14FC Bohemians Prag10011:2-10
15FK Teplice10011:3-20
16Slovan Liberec20020:6-60

Stand: Montag, 18.10.2021, 11:47 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Slavia Prag (M,P)22004:1+36
2Sparta Prag11005:0+53
3Banik Ostrau21013:2+13
4FC Viktoria Pilsen11002:1+13
51. FC Slovacko21012:2+03
6FC Bohemians Prag20203:3+02
7FC Hradec Kralove (N)10101:1+01
7Slovan Liberec10101:1+01
9FK Mladá Boleslav20112:3-11
10MFK Karvina20112:4-21
11FK Pardubice10012:3-10
11Sigma Olmütz10012:3-10
13SK Ceské Budejovice10010:1-10
14FK Jablonec10010:3-30
15FC Fastav Zlin10011:5-40
16FK Teplice20020:4-40

Stand: Montag, 18.10.2021, 11:47 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
Darstellung: