Union Berlin - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
12Jakob Busk Jensen26000000000
1Rafal Gikiewicz322200000000
35Moritz Nicolas22000000000
39Leo Oppermann18000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
5Marvin Friedrich242000011500
19Florian Hübner28611000100
25Christopher Lenz252101022100
29Michael Parensen33611101300
14Ken Reichel33210000000
6Julian Ryerson22870011100
31Keven Schlotterbeck221302000401
3Neven Subotic311603101110
28Christopher Trimmel322101066500
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
30Robert Andrich252102033800
40Maurice Arcones19000000000
17Florian Flecker24000000000
34Christian Gentner342117123400
7Akaki Gogia28321000000
26Julius Kade20000000000
23Felix Kroos28752000100
18Yunus Malli27413011000
21Grischa Prömel25530000100
24Manuel Schmiedebach31312000000
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
15Marius Bülter262148707000
20Suleiman Abdullahi23431000100
10Sebastian Andersson2822188311300
27Sheraldo Becker251164022100
16Laurenz Dehl18000000000
32Marcus Ingvartsen2417311415300
8Joshua Mees23770000100
9Sebastian Polter281192235101
11Anthony Ujah2916106202000
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
AbwehrLennard MaloneyChemnitzer FC20000000000
AbwehrNicolai RappSV Darmstadt 9823000000000

Stand: Freitag, 21.02.2020, 22:30 Uhr

Darstellung: