Union Berlin - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
12Jakob Busk Jensen26000000000
1Rafal Gikiewicz321100000000
35Moritz Nicolas22000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
5Marvin Friedrich231000000200
19Florian Hübner28000000000
25Christopher Lenz251001011000
33Lennard Maloney20000000000
29Michael Parensen33210000100
18Nicolai Rapp22000000000
14Ken Reichel32210000000
6Julian Ryerson22110000000
31Keven Schlotterbeck22701000201
3Neven Subotic30801000010
28Christopher Trimmel321100044100
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
30Robert Andrich251100011500
40Maurice Arcones19000000000
17Florian Flecker24000000000
34Christian Gentner341014011100
7Akaki Gogia27321000000
26Julius Kade20000000000
23Felix Kroos28431000000
21Grischa Prömel24200000000
24Manuel Schmiedebach30202000000
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
15Marius Bülter261004303000
20Suleiman Abdullahi22321000100
10Sebastian Andersson281115516000
27Sheraldo Becker24834022100
16Laurenz Dehl17000000000
32Marcus Ingvartsen23714101100
8Joshua Mees23550000000
9Sebastian Polter28761224101
11Anthony Ujah29963101000

Stand: Dienstag, 19.11.2019, 09:41 Uhr

Darstellung: