SC Paderborn - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
34Leon Brüggemeier22000000000
21Jannik Huth26600000000
17Leopold Zingerle262800000100
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
29Jamilu Collins253000123710
2Uwe Hünemeier341630101510
20Laurent Jans272239011200
15Luca Kilian201511000100
4Jan-Luca Rumpf21100000000
5Christian Strohdiek321601123300
23Philimon Tawiah21000000000
31Ben Zolinski28281412325400
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
6Dominik Bilogrevic21000000000
26Antony Evans21642000000
6Samúel Kári Fridjónsson24531000100
8Klaus Gjasula30291162241700
38Gerrit Holtmann25241110101101
24Rifet Kapic25000000000
11Sven Michel3029166527700
14Adrian Oeynhausen18000000000
28Justin Reineke20000000000
19Abdelhamid Sabiri2324154415600
13Sebastian Schonlau252300202200
39Sebastian Vasiliadis2232041121000
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
22Christopher Antwi-Adjej263468123200
25Mohamed Dräger241826134200
32Dennis Jastrzembski20651011000
30Streli Mamba2624611538500
9Kai Pröger283197279000
7Marlon Ritter251182022300
18Dennis Srbeny2617311527200
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
TorwartMichael RatajczakHannover 9638000000000
MittelfeldCauly Oliveira SouzaLudogorets Razgrad241356202000
MittelfeldMarcel HilßnerHallescher FC25000000000
SturmBabacar GueyeKarlsruher SC25321000000
SturmKhiry SheltonSporting Kansas City27220000000

Stand: Samstag, 27.06.2020, 17:31 Uhr

Darstellung: