1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Kader
Trainer
Stadion
Verein

1. FC Köln

Die letzten Spiele
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
19.05.19, 15:30 h1. FC Magdeburg : 1. FC Köln1:1 (0:1)Statistik
12.05.19, 15:30 h1. FC Köln : SSV Jahn Regensburg3:5 (0:3)Statistik
06.05.19, 20:30 hSpVgg Greuther Fürth : 1. FC Köln0:4 (0:3)Statistik
Das nächste Spiel
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
09.08.19, 12:00 hSV Wehen Wiesbaden : 1. FC Köln-

Scorer

NamePunkte
Terodde35
Drexler26
Cordoba23
Schaub15
Hector9
Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
28Jan-Christoph Bartels20000000000
1Timo Horn263300000100
18Thomas Kessler33100000000
31Brady Scott19000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
35Matthias Bader22401000100
5Rafael Czichos293202224700
14Jonas Hector292901639810
23Jannes Horn221862022400
34Noah Katterbach18000000000
22Jorge Mere222602000510
2Benno Schmitz241514022400
3Lasse Sobiech281780011400
4Frederik Sörensen27550000100
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
17Christian Clemens2720211279000
26Chris Führich21000000000
8Johannes Geis251413055100
36Niklas Hauptmann221275011100
6Marco Höger292645134800
30Florian Kainz261402044310
21Vincent Koziello231484000200
33Matthias Lehmann36440000000
38Nikolas Nartey19110000000
7Marcel Risse292136167100
13Louis Schaub24277831215300
20Salih Özcan211583101200
Hikmet Ciftci21000000000
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
15Jhon Cordoba263191220323401
24Dominick Drexler29330991726500
27Anthony Modeste311072606200
9Simon Terodde313351329635400
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
AbwehrTim HandwerkerFC Groningen21000000000
SturmSerhou GuirassySC Amiens2316114213000

Stand: Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 17:32 Uhr

Darstellung: