1899 Hoffenheim

1899 Hoffenheim - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Oliver Baumann281700011000
33Alexander Stolz35000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
15Kasim Adams Nuhu23703000300
41Alfons Amade19000000000
4Ermin Bicakcic281312112000
2Joshua Brenet24611213000
24Justin Hoogma20210000000
21Benjamin Hübner29410000000
3Pavel Kaderabek261611145400
38Stefan Posch21801000200
16Nico Schulz251612123300
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
18Nadiem Amiri22000000000
Christoph Baumgartner19000000000
13Leonardo Bittencourt251326134100
10Kerem Demirbay251222224100
8Dennis Geiger20110000000
11Florian Grillitsch231534000300
6Havard Nordtveit28841000200
7Lukas Rupp28000000000
22Kevin Vogt271504000300
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
19Ishak Belfodil271361415300
37Robin Hack20000000000
34 Joelinton221724459100
27Andrej Kramaric271426628100
9Reiss Nelson191384617000
26David Otto19000000000
28Ádám Szalai311673426200
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
TorwartGregor KobelFC Augsburg21100000000
Sturm Felipe PiresPalmeiras Sao Paulo23000000000

Stand: Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 19:58 Uhr

Darstellung: