TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Kader

Unbekannt
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
41Ilay Elmkies20000000000
Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Oliver Baumann292100000100
28Michael Esser32000000000
12Philipp Pentke34400000100
33Alexander Stolz36000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
25Kevin Akpoguma241431000200
4Ermin Bicakcic301454202000
32Melayro Bogarde17000000000
21Benjamin Hübner301801123400
3Pavel Kaderabek272214235200
38Stefan Posch221917000900
31Lucas Ribeiro21220101100
5Konstantinos Stafylidis26731101000
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
14Christoph Baumgartner201775448200
9Ihlas Bebou252373314000
8Dennis Geiger211548033200
11Florian Grillitsch242326033100
6Havard Nordtveit29721011000
16Sebastian Rudy302403134800
18Diadie Samassékou241444000200
17Steven Zuber28512000000
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
23Sargis Adamyan261595527100
35Maximilian Beier17220000100
19Ishak Belfodil28522000000
Jacob Bruun Larsen21422000000
10Munas Dabbur27623000100
27Andrej Kramaric2814207310200
29Robert Skov232213347300
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
AbwehrJoshua Brenet26000000000
MittelfeldLukas RuppNorwich City29734000000
MittelfeldBruno NazarioBotafogo RdJ25000000000
Sturm Felipe PiresNK Rijeka24000000000
SturmJürgen Locadia261163415100
SturmRobert ZuljVfL Bochum28000000000

Stand: Mittwoch, 11.03.2020, 20:30 Uhr

Darstellung: