1899 Hoffenheim

1899 Hoffenheim - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Oliver Baumann282500011000
33Alexander Stolz35000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
15Kasim Adams Nuhu231003011310
41Alfons Amade19110000000
4Ermin Bicakcic291722112000
2Joshua Brenet25922213000
45Moody Chana20000000000
21Benjamin Hübner29610000000
3Pavel Kaderabek262211257500
38Stefan Posch211612000400
Lucas Ribeiro20000000000
16Nico Schulz252414145500
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
18Nadiem Amiri22614000000
42Christoph Baumgartner19000000000
13Leonardo Bittencourt251757134100
10Kerem Demirbay251925448200
8Dennis Geiger20421033100
11Florian Grillitsch232234000600
7Lukas Rupp28000000000
22Kevin Vogt272004000400
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
19Ishak Belfodil2720858210300
37Robin Hack20000000000
34 Joelinton2225287613400
27Andrej Kramaric27222813215200
9Reiss Nelson1918134617000
26David Otto20220000000
28Ádám Szalai3123134448200
44Nicolas Wähling21000000000
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
TorwartGregor KobelFC Augsburg21000000000
AbwehrJustin HoogmaFC St. Pauli20210000000
MittelfeldHavard NordtveitFC Fulham28841000200
Sturm Felipe PiresPalmeiras Sao Paulo23000000000

Stand: Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 19:52 Uhr

Darstellung: