TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Oliver Baumann291400000100
12Philipp Pentke34000000000
33Alexander Stolz36000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
25Kevin Akpoguma24921000200
4Ermin Bicakcic29932202000
32Melayro Bogarde17000000000
2Joshua Brenet25000000000
21Benjamin Hübner30801112000
3Pavel Kaderabek271401224100
38Stefan Posch221205000500
31Lucas Ribeiro20000000000
5Konstantinos Stafylidis26631000000
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
14Christoph Baumgartner20642011000
9Ihlas Bebou251442213000
8Dennis Geiger211126033200
11Florian Grillitsch241214033100
6Havard Nordtveit29110000000
30Philipp Ochs22000000000
16Sebastian Rudy291300123500
7Lukas Rupp28734000000
18Diadie Samassékou23430000000
22Kevin Vogt281101000200
17Steven Zuber28100000000
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
23Sargis Adamyan26953314100
19Ishak Belfodil27522000000
27Andrej Kramaric28510404000
37Jürgen Locadia26833303100
29Robert Skov231312134100
20Robert Zulj27000000000

Stand: Sonntag, 08.12.2019, 20:01 Uhr

Darstellung: