1899 Hoffenheim

1899 Hoffenheim - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Oliver Baumann293300011000
33Alexander Stolz35000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
15Kasim Adams Nuhu241323011410
41Alfons Amade19110000000
4Ermin Bicakcic292553123000
2Joshua Brenet251443213000
45Moody Chana20000000000
21Benjamin Hübner291011000200
3Pavel Kaderabek272911358700
38Stefan Posch221713000500
Lucas Ribeiro20000000000
16Nico Schulz263016178600
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
18Nadiem Amiri221338325100
42Christoph Baumgartner19210000110
13Leonardo Bittencourt252188134100
10Kerem Demirbay2526284913600
8Dennis Geiger21421033100
11Florian Grillitsch233034022800
7Lukas Rupp28110000000
22Kevin Vogt272804000500
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
19Ishak Belfodil27288716420300
37Robin Hack20000000000
34 Joelinton22283107613500
27Andrej Kramaric283021017421200
9Reiss Nelson1923184718000
26David Otto20330011000
28Ádám Szalai31301576410300
44Nicolas Wähling21000000000
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
TorwartGregor KobelFC Augsburg21000000000
AbwehrJustin HoogmaFC St. Pauli21210000000
MittelfeldHavard NordtveitFC Fulham29841000200
Sturm Felipe PiresPalmeiras Sao Paulo24000000000

Stand: Samstag, 18.05.2019, 17:40 Uhr

Darstellung: