Hertha BSC - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
22Rune Almenning Jarstein351600000101
1Thomas Kraft31200000100
12Dennis Smarsch21110000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
39Julian Albrecht18000000000
29Florian Baak20000000000
20Dedryck Boyata291502112500
13Lukas Klünter231600011200
17Maximilian Mittelstädt221442101200
2Peter Pekarik33000000000
21Marvin Plattenhardt27900000000
4Karim Rekik251100101000
5Niklas Stark241203000300
25Jordan Torunarigha22310000000
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
18Santiago Ascacibar22100000000
6Vladimir Darida291614347410
9Alexander Esswein29110000000
15Marko Grujic231602314500
23Arne Maier21220000000
3Per Ciljan Skjelbred321324000300
30Marius Wolf241553123100
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
Maximilian Pronichev22000000000
24Palko Dardai20000000000
16Javairo Dilrosun211436336200
19Vedad Ibisevic351247314400
32Dennis Jastrzembski19000000000
8Salomon Kalou34541101000
36Muhammed Kiprit20000000000
14Pascal Köpke24330000000
11Mathew Leckie28430000000
28Dodi Lukebakio2217410448000
33Daishawn Redan18110000000
27Davie Selke251884112300
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
MittelfeldOndrej DudaNorwich City25715011200
MittelfeldSidney FriedeSV Wehen Wiesbaden21000000000
SturmMaurice CovicAC Ascoli21000000000

Stand: Sonntag, 19.01.2020, 19:56 Uhr

Darstellung: