Hertha BSC - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
22Rune Almenning Jarstein352500000101
1Thomas Kraft31400000100
12Dennis Smarsch21110000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
39Julian Albrecht18000000000
29Florian Baak21000000000
20Dedryck Boyata292402415700
Márton Dárdai18000000000
13Lukas Klünter242110022400
17Maximilian Mittelstädt232573134400
32Luca Netz17000000000
2Peter Pekarik33500011200
21Marvin Plattenhardt281301044000
4Karim Rekik251400101000
5Niklas Stark251705101600
25Jordan Torunarigha221320101200
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
18Santiago Ascacibar23810011200
6Vladimir Darida292336369510
9Alexander Esswein30220000000
15Marko Grujic242404415800
23Arne Maier211071000000
40Lazar Samardzic18110000000
3Per Ciljan Skjelbred322129000300
30Marius Wolf252165134110
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
24Palko Dardai21000000000
16Javairo Dilrosun212279437200
19Vedad Ibisevic3520811538400
8Salomon Kalou34541101000
36Muhammed Kiprit20000000000
14Pascal Köpke24431000000
11Mathew Leckie29650000000
28Dodi Lukebakio22266166612100
26 Matheus Cunha21704426300
33Jessic Ngankam19220000000
7Krzysztof Piatek241052314100
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
MittelfeldOndrej DudaNorwich City25715011200
MittelfeldSidney FriedeSV Wehen Wiesbaden22000000000
SturmMaurice CovicAC Ascoli22000000000
SturmDaishawn RedanFC Groningen19110000000

Stand: Montag, 01.06.2020, 22:29 Uhr

Darstellung: