Borussia Dortmund - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Roman Bürki292601000000
35Marwin Hitz32410000000
40Eric Oelschlägel24000000000
25Luca Unbehaun19000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
16Manuel Akanji242741000100
18Leonardo Balerdi21440000000
13Raphael Guerreiro2624348210200
5Achraf Hakimi21293451015300
15Mats Hummels312704145510
22Mateu Morey20110011000
26Lukasz Piszczek352445134200
29Marcel Schmelzer32550112000
14Nico Schulz27812101000
2Dan-Axel Zagadou211330112100
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
19Julian Brandt2428813369000
27Emre Can26823112300
8Mahmoud Dahoud241265000100
6Thomas Delaney281006000400
Chris Führich22000000000
10Mario Götze2815104303000
23Thorgan Hazard272851371320200
31Patrick Osterhage20000000000
37Tobias Raschl20000000000
11Marco Reus31191811617100
32Giovanni Reyna1711110000100
7Jadon Sancho202759171734200
28Axel Witsel312331459200
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
17Erling Haaland19113410313000
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
MittelfeldJulian WeiglBenfica Lissabon241313101400
SturmPaco AlcácerFC Villarreal261153516000
SturmJacob Bruun Larsen1899 Hoffenheim21000000000

Stand: Mittwoch, 03.06.2020, 22:31 Uhr

Darstellung: