Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Roman Bürki283200000100
35Marwin Hitz31200000100
40Eric Oelschlägel23000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
16Manuel Akanji232501101100
18Leonardo Balerdi20000000000
4Abdou Diallo232812112101
13Raphael Guerreiro2523610268200
5Achraf Hakimi202122246400
26Lukasz Piszczek342003156300
29Marcel Schmelzer31931011100
36Ömer Toprak29980000000
2Dan-Axel Zagadou201722202400
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
19Mahmoud Dahoud231473101200
6Thomas Delaney273038369700
10Mario Götze27267137815000
22Christian Pulisic2020113448200
11Marco Reus302705171431301
7Jadon Sancho193489121830200
33Julian Weigl231822101300
28Axel Witsel303311415200
27Marius Wolf241665101101
17Sergio Gomez18000000000
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
9Paco Alcácer252615818119000
34Jacob Bruun Larsen2024813224000
20Maximilian Philipp251898112000
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
AbwehrJeremy ToljanCeltic Glasgow24000000000
MittelfeldDzenis BurnicDynamo Dresden21000000000
MittelfeldShinji KagawaBesiktas Istanbul30211000000
SturmAlexander IsakWillem II Tilburg19000000000

Stand: Samstag, 18.05.2019, 17:40 Uhr

Darstellung: