Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Roman Bürki282500000100
35Marwin Hitz31100000100
40Eric Oelschlägel23000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
16Manuel Akanji231701101100
18Leonardo Balerdi20000000000
4Abdou Diallo222210112101
13Raphael Guerreiro251768257200
5Achraf Hakimi202011246400
26Lukasz Piszczek331702156300
29Marcel Schmelzer31711011100
36Ömer Toprak29760000000
2Dan-Axel Zagadou191411202300
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
19Mahmoud Dahoud231042101200
6Thomas Delaney272236235500
10Mario Götze2618664610000
22Christian Pulisic201592235100
11Marco Reus292204151126300
7Jadon Sancho18267881624200
33Julian Weigl231112101200
28Axel Witsel302511314200
27Marius Wolf231153101100
17Sergio Gomez18000000000
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
9Paco Alcácer252012814014000
34Jacob Bruun Larsen2018511213000
20Maximilian Philipp251568112000
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
AbwehrJeremy ToljanCeltic Glasgow24000000000
MittelfeldDzenis BurnicDynamo Dresden20000000000
MittelfeldShinji KagawaBesiktas Istanbul30211000000
SturmAlexander IsakWillem II Tilburg19000000000

Stand: Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 19:52 Uhr

Darstellung: