Borussia Dortmund - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Roman Bürki291101000000
35Marwin Hitz32410000000
40Eric Oelschlägel24000000000
25Luca Unbehaun18000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
16Manuel Akanji241310000000
18Leonardo Balerdi20110000000
13Raphael Guerreiro251130202000
5Achraf Hakimi211431257300
15Mats Hummels301201011310
22Mateu Morey19000000000
26Lukasz Piszczek341123033100
29Marcel Schmelzer31220000000
14Nico Schulz26502000000
2Dan-Axel Zagadou20420000000
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
19Julian Brandt231476112000
8Mahmoud Dahoud23523000000
Shinji Kagawa30000000000
6Thomas Delaney28602000200
10Mario Götze27953202000
23Thorgan Hazard2613353710100
André Schürrle29000000000
31Patrick Osterhage19000000000
37Tobias Raschl19000000000
11Marco Reus3014148210100
32Giovanni Reyna17000000000
7Jadon Sancho1912147815000
33Julian Weigl241013000400
28Axel Witsel301311336000
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
Maximilian Philipp25000000000
9Paco Alcácer26933516000
34Jacob Bruun Larsen21330011000

Stand: Donnerstag, 12.12.2019, 12:26 Uhr

Darstellung: