Borussia Dortmund - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Roman Bürki292001000000
35Marwin Hitz32410000000
40Eric Oelschlägel24000000000
25Luca Unbehaun19000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
16Manuel Akanji242121000100
18Leonardo Balerdi21110000000
13Raphael Guerreiro261831527100
5Achraf Hakimi21233321012300
15Mats Hummels312102145310
22Mateu Morey19000000000
26Lukasz Piszczek341844134100
29Marcel Schmelzer32220000000
14Nico Schulz26812101000
2Dan-Axel Zagadou201130112000
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
Shinji Kagawa30000000000
19Julian Brandt232288336000
Emre Can26302101000
8Mahmoud Dahoud24963000000
6Thomas Delaney28602000200
10Mario Götze271384303000
23Thorgan Hazard2622594913100
31Patrick Osterhage20000000000
37Tobias Raschl20000000000
11Marco Reus30191811617100
32Giovanni Reyna17660000100
7Jadon Sancho192119131528000
28Axel Witsel311911448100
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
17Erling Haaland196229110000
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
MittelfeldJulian WeiglBenfica Lissabon241313101400
SturmPaco AlcácerFC Villarreal261153516000
SturmJacob Bruun Larsen1899 Hoffenheim21000000000

Stand: Freitag, 28.02.2020, 06:24 Uhr

Darstellung: