Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Roman Bürki281700000100
35Marwin Hitz31100000100
40Eric Oelschlägel23000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
16Manuel Akanji231301101100
18Leonardo Balerdi19000000000
4Abdou Diallo221410101101
13Raphael Guerreiro25944033000
5Achraf Hakimi201301134200
26Lukasz Piszczek331401145300
29Marcel Schmelzer30601011000
15Jeremy Toljan24000000000
36Ömer Toprak29540000000
2Dan-Axel Zagadou19901000200
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
32Dzenis Burnic20000000000
19Mahmoud Dahoud23722101200
6Thomas Delaney271623134400
10Mario Götze261153134000
23Shinji Kagawa29211000000
22Christian Pulisic201272123100
11Marco Reus291703111021200
7Jadon Sancho18187661016100
33Julian Weigl23512101100
28Axel Witsel301811213000
27Marius Wolf23631101000
17Sergio Gomez18000000000
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
9Paco Alcácer25138512012000
34Jacob Bruun Larsen201329213000
14Alexander Isak19000000000
20Maximilian Philipp241256112000

Stand: Samstag, 19.01.2019, 20:27 Uhr

Darstellung: