Borussia Dortmund - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
1Roman Bürki301600000000
35Marwin Hitz33800000000
25Luca Unbehaun20000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
16Manuel Akanji251912202400
13Raphael Guerreiro2720253912100
15Mats Hummels322403303300
24Thomas Meunier291726112200
2Mateu Morey211035011100
26Lukasz Piszczek35541000000
29Marcel Schmelzer33000000000
14Nico Schulz27860000000
5Dan-Axel Zagadou21852000000
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
22Jude Bellingham172099033200
19Julian Brandt2423108112000
23Emre Can271933123500
Immanuel Pherai19000000000
8Mahmoud Dahoud251146112100
6Thomas Delaney291437101600
Patrick Osterhage21000000000
30Felix Passlack22631101000
37Tobias Raschl21000000000
20Reinier Jesus Carvalho19880101000
11Marco Reus3123513369100
32Giovanni Reyna182268358100
28Axel Witsel321522000400
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
10Thorgan Hazard27743112000
7Jadon Sancho20210861117000
9Erling Haaland20191319524200
36Ansgar Knauff19000000000
18Youssoufa Moukoko1612101202000
27Steffen Tigges22550000000

Stand: Sonntag, 07.03.2021, 20:06 Uhr

Darstellung: