Werder Bremen

Werder Bremen - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
33Jaroslav Drobny38000000000
1Jiri Pavlenka263400000100
30Michael Zetterer22000000100
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
5Ludwig Augustinsson242903101300
4Robert Bauer231643000400
3Luca Caldirola27100000000
32Marco Friedl20931000000
23Theodor Gebre Selassie313211303400
Sebastian Langkamp30941000200
18Niklas Moisander322500202600
26Lamine Sané311122101100
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
44Philipp Bargfrede2927415112500
22Fin Bartels311408235000
6Thomas Delaney263211347500
35Maximilian Eggestein213329224300
17Justin Eilers30000000000
8Jérome Gondorf2921147112400
16Zlatko Junuzovic302479257200
7Florian Kainz25301116347500
14Ole Käuper21101000100
11Milot Rashica21945101000
38Niklas Schmidt20000000000
13Milos Veljkovic223001101200
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
29Ishak Belfodil2626138415100
24Johannes Eggestein20771000000
9Aron Jóhannsson2712102112000
10Max Kruse3029136713200
47Ousman Manneh21000000000
19Yuning Zhang21000000000
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
AbwehrUlisses Garcia1. FC Nürnberg22100000000
MittelfeldIzet HajrovicDinamo Zagreb26990000300

Stand: Samstag, 12.05.2018, 17:43 Uhr

Darstellung: