Werder Bremen - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
27Stefanos Kapino25000000000
1Jiri Pavlenka271100000100
40Luca Plogmann19000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
5Ludwig Augustinsson25000000000
23Theodor Gebre Selassie321100112000
4Michael Lang28510000000
15Sebastian Langkamp31210000000
18Niklas Moisander34300000100
21Ömer Toprak30402000000
13Milos Veljkovic24400000200
37Niklas Wiemann20000000000
32Marco Friedl211102112100
36Christian Groß30710000000
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
44Philipp Bargfrede30550000000
22Fin Bartels32000000000
10Leonardo Bittencourt25804101300
35Maximilian Eggestein221001011000
28Ilia Gruev19000000000
30Davy Klaassen261101347300
6Kevin Möhwald26110000000
31David Lennart Philipp19000000000
7Milot Rashica23705437100
17Nuri Sahin311004033210
26Simon Straudi20000000000
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
24Johannes Eggestein21732101010
11Niclas Füllkrug26411213100
39Benjamin Goller20650000000
Luc Ihorst19110000000
8Yuya Osako29604325000
14Claudio Pizarro41770000000
19Josh Sargent191046224000
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
MittelfeldMartin HarnikHamburger SV32220000100

Stand: Dienstag, 12.11.2019, 09:07 Uhr

Darstellung: