Werder Bremen

Werder Bremen - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
27Stefanos Kapino24000000000
1Jiri Pavlenka261801000100
40Luca Plogmann18110000000
16Michael Zetterer23000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
5Ludwig Augustinsson241801134100
2Felix Bejimo20000000000
39Jan-Niklas Beste20000000000
3Luca Caldirola27000000000
32Marco Friedl20311000100
23Theodor Gebre Selassie321800246100
15Sebastian Langkamp31920011200
18Niklas Moisander331500000210
13Milos Veljkovic231301101210
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
44Philipp Bargfrede291026000400
22Fin Bartels31000000000
35Maximilian Eggestein221801415100
9Martin Harnik311146213200
36Thore Jacobsen21000000000
7Florian Kainz26835022200
30Davy Klaassen251804224200
34Jean-Manuel Mbom18000000000
6Kevin Möhwald251071101100
Thanos Petsos27000000000
11Milot Rashica221174213100
17Nuri Sahin301017112400
Romano Schmid18000000000
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
24Johannes Eggestein201174123000
20Aron Jóhannsson28000000000
10Max Kruse301803437000
8Yuya Osako281437314100
4Claudio Pizarro4014122224000
19Josh Sargent18440202100
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
MittelfeldOle KäuperErzgebirge Aue22000000000

Stand: Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 19:58 Uhr

Darstellung: