Werder Bremen

Werder Bremen - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
27Stefanos Kapino25000000000
1Jiri Pavlenka262601000200
40Luca Plogmann19110000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
5Ludwig Augustinsson242601145200
2Felix Bejimo21000000000
39Jan-Niklas Beste20000000000
32Marco Friedl21411000100
23Theodor Gebre Selassie322600246200
15Sebastian Langkamp311532011300
18Niklas Moisander332300011310
13Milos Veljkovic231721101510
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
44Philipp Bargfrede301528000600
22Fin Bartels32220000000
35Maximilian Eggestein222601549300
9Martin Harnik311568437200
36Thore Jacobsen21000000000
30Davy Klaassen262606347400
34Jean-Manuel Mbom19000000000
6Kevin Möhwald2516131202100
Thanos Petsos27000000000
11Milot Rashica2218710718100
17Nuri Sahin301319112500
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
24Johannes Eggestein201898325000
20Aron Jóhannsson28000000000
10Max Kruse3126058816000
8Yuya Osako281437314100
4Claudio Pizarro4020173336000
19Josh Sargent19981202100
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
TorwartMichael Zetterer23000000000
AbwehrLuca CaldirolaBenevento Calcio28000000000
MittelfeldFlorian Kainz1. FC Köln26835022200
MittelfeldOle KäuperErzgebirge Aue22000000000
MittelfeldRomano Schmid19000000000

Stand: Sonntag, 17.03.2019, 19:52 Uhr

Darstellung: