Werder Bremen

Werder Bremen - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
27Stefanos Kapino25110000000
1Jiri Pavlenka273402000200
40Luca Plogmann19110000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
5Ludwig Augustinsson253402156500
2Felix Bejimo21000000000
39Jan-Niklas Beste20000000000
32Marco Friedl21721000300
23Theodor Gebre Selassie323201347200
15Sebastian Langkamp312162011400
18Niklas Moisander333001011610
13Milos Veljkovic232321101520
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
44Philipp Bargfrede301528000600
22Fin Bartels32220000000
35Maximilian Eggestein223401549400
9Martin Harnik321889437200
36Thore Jacobsen22000000000
30Davy Klaassen2633075510500
34Jean-Manuel Mbom19000000000
6Kevin Möhwald2523163303200
Thanos Petsos28000000000
11Milot Rashica22267159514100
17Nuri Sahin3020113112500
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
24Johannes Eggestein21231111426000
20Aron Jóhannsson28110000000
10Max Kruse313205111021000
8Yuya Osako2921610336200
4Claudio Pizarro4026233538100
19Josh Sargent191091202100
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
TorwartMichael Zetterer23000000000
AbwehrLuca CaldirolaBenevento Calcio28000000000
MittelfeldFlorian Kainz1. FC Köln26835022200
MittelfeldOle KäuperErzgebirge Aue22000000000
MittelfeldRomano Schmid19000000000

Stand: Samstag, 18.05.2019, 17:40 Uhr

Darstellung: