Werder Bremen - Kader

Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
27Stefanos Kapino26100000000
1Jiri Pavlenka272300000100
40Luca Plogmann20000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
5Ludwig Augustinsson25801011000
23Theodor Gebre Selassie331801123100
4Michael Lang29821000000
15Sebastian Langkamp32311000100
18Niklas Moisander341200011210
21Ömer Toprak301014000200
13Milos Veljkovic241513000400
37Niklas Wiemann21000000000
32Marco Friedl221822112600
36Christian Groß311020000200
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
44Philipp Bargfrede31954000100
22Fin Bartels33660000100
10Leonardo Bittencourt2619111213500
35Maximilian Eggestein232201022500
28Ilia Gruev19000000000
30Davy Klaassen272401459500
6Kevin Möhwald26110000000
31David Lennart Philipp19000000000
7Milot Rashica2320077411200
17Nuri Sahin311608033310
26Simon Straudi21000000000
3Kevin Vogt28601000200
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
24Johannes Eggestein211392101110
11Niclas Füllkrug27411213100
39Benjamin Goller211080000000
29Luc Ihorst20110000000
8Yuya Osako2918311426100
14Claudio Pizarro4115150000000
19Josh Sargent201899325100
9Davie Selke25301000200
41Nick Woltemade18211000000
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
AbwehrFelix BeijmoSpVgg Greuther Fürth22000000000
MittelfeldMartin HarnikHamburger SV32220000100

Stand: Mittwoch, 11.03.2020, 20:30 Uhr

Darstellung: