Wintersport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Weltmeisterschaft, Pokljuka (SLO): 20 km, Einzelrennen, Herren, 17.02.2021

R NameLandFehlermin
1 Sturla Holm Laegreid Flagge Norwegen 0+0+0+0 49:27,6
2Arnd PeifferFlagge Deutschland 0+0+0+0 + 16,9
3Johannes DaleFlagge Norwegen 0+1+0+0 + 40,9
4Quentin Fillon MailletFlagge Frankreich 1+0+1+0 + 1:12,9
5Johannes Thingnes BöFlagge Norwegen 0+1+0+1 + 1:13,5
6Said Karimulla KhaliliFlagge Verband Russland 0+0+0+0 + 1:45,3
7Simon EderFlagge Österreich 0+1+0+0 + 1:59,7
8Benedikt DollFlagge Deutschland 1+1+0+0 + 2:06,9
9Artem PrymaFlagge Ukraine 0+0+0+1 + 2:31,2
10Roman ReesFlagge Deutschland 0+0+1+0 + 2:31,6
11Ondrej MoravecFlagge Tschechien 1+0+0+0 + 2:32,8
12Wladimir IlijewFlagge Bulgarien 1+0+0+0 + 2:33,3
13Emilien JacquelinFlagge Frankreich 1+0+1+0 + 2:46,9
14Felix LeitnerFlagge Österreich 0+1+0+1 + 3:17,1
15Peppe FemlingFlagge Schweden 0+0+0+0 + 3:17,7
16Jewgeni GaranitschewFlagge Verband Russland 0+1+0+1 + 3:30,9
17Jeremy FinelloFlagge Schweiz 1+1+0+1 + 3:35,2
18Andrejs RastorgujevsFlagge Lettland 0+1+1+0 + 3:38,9
19Lukas HoferFlagge Italien 1+0+1+2 + 3:42,0
20Florent ClaudeFlagge Belgien 0+0+0+1 + 3:45,2
21Jakov FakFlagge Slowenien 0+1+0+2 + 3:49,8
22Jake BrownFlagge USA 0+0+1+1 + 3:49,9
23Miha DovzanFlagge Slowenien 0+1+0+1 + 3:50,5
24Johannes KühnFlagge Deutschland 0+2+0+1 + 3:58,1
25Sebastian SamuelssonFlagge Schweden 2+1+0+0 + 4:02,1
26Milan ZemlickaFlagge Tschechien 0+0+0+0 + 4:12,2
27Michal KrcmarFlagge Tschechien 0+1+1+1 + 4:21,5
28Simon DesthieuxFlagge Frankreich 1+2+1+0 + 4:23,9
29Anton SmolskiFlagge Belarus 3+0+0+0 + 4:31,3
30Mikita LabastauFlagge Belarus 1+0+0+0 + 4:33,6
31Alexander LoginowFlagge Verband Russland 1+2+0+0 + 4:35,0
32Leif NordgrenFlagge USA 1+0+0+1 + 4:35,3
33Rene ZahknaFlagge Estland 0+0+0+1 + 4:42,1
34Julian EberhardFlagge Österreich 2+0+1+1 + 4:45,5
35Martin PonsiluomaFlagge Schweden 2+1+0+1 + 4:48,0
36George ButaFlagge Rumänien 1+0+1+0 + 4:52,9
37Tero SeppäläFlagge Finnland 0+1+0+3 + 4:56,4
38Karol DombrovskiFlagge Litauen 1+0+0+0 + 5:01,7
39Adam RunnallsFlagge Kanada 1+1+0+1 + 5:01,8
40Scott GowFlagge Kanada 0+1+1+1 + 5:02,6
41Fabien ClaudeFlagge Frankreich 1+0+2+1 + 5:03,4
42Rok TrsanFlagge Slowenien 0+0+1+1 + 5:05,3
43Serafin WiestnerFlagge Schweiz 1+1+1+0 + 5:08,9
44Artem TyschtschenkoFlagge Ukraine 0+0+0+1 + 5:13,7
45Dominik WindischFlagge Italien 1+3+1+0 + 5:17,7
46Anton DudtschenkoFlagge Ukraine 0+2+0+1 + 5:18,6
47Benjamin WegerFlagge Schweiz 2+1+0+0 + 5:20,0
48Alex CisarFlagge Slowenien 2+0+0+0 + 5:30,0
49David KomatzFlagge Österreich 0+0+2+1 + 5:30,2
50Dimitar GerdschikowFlagge Bulgarien 1+1+0+0 + 5:34,2
51Edgars MiseFlagge Lettland 0+0+0+1 + 5:36,4
52Sean DohertyFlagge USA 0+1+0+2 + 5:37,0
53Tomas KaukenasFlagge Litauen 1+0+0+2 + 5:39,1
54Maxim WarabeiFlagge Belarus 1+2+0+0 + 5:47,5
55Tomas HasillaFlagge Slowakei 0+0+0+3 + 5:47,9
56Kosuke OzakiFlagge Japan 0+1+0+1 + 5:49,9
57Tsukasa KobonokiFlagge Japan 1+0+1+1 + 5:51,1
58Andrzej Nedza-KubiniecFlagge Polen 0+1+1+0 + 5:52,7
59Anton SinapowFlagge Bulgarien 0+2+0+2 + 5:58,1
60Didier BionazFlagge Italien 0+2+0+2 + 5:58,6
61Matwej JelissejewFlagge Verband Russland 2+1+0+0 + 6:02,0
62Raul Antonio FloreFlagge Rumänien 0+1+0+1 + 6:23,0
63Cornel PuchianuFlagge Rumänien 1+1+0+2 + 6:30,7
64Michal SimaFlagge Slowakei 2+0+0+0 + 6:31,0
65Tuomas HarjulaFlagge Finnland 1+0+0+3 + 6:34,6
66Vytautas StroliaFlagge Litauen 0+0+2+0 + 6:38,2
67Dmytro PidrutschnjiFlagge Ukraine 1+2+2+1 + 6:40,2
68Sergej BotscharnikowFlagge Belarus 0+1+1+1 + 6:40,6
69Alexander MukhinFlagge Kasachstan 0+1+1+1 + 6:44,7
70Tarjei BöFlagge Norwegen 3+2+0+1 + 7:07,0
71Tommaso GiacomelFlagge Italien 1+1+2+2 + 7:22,3
72Grzegorz GuzikFlagge Polen 1+0+2+2 + 7:28,2
73Christian GowFlagge Kanada 0+1+2+1 + 7:39,1
74Paul SchommerFlagge USA 2+1+0+1 + 7:39,2
75Martin JägerFlagge Schweiz 1+3+0+1 + 7:39,3
76Robert HeldnaFlagge Estland 2+2+0+0 + 7:41,8
77Thierry LangerFlagge Belgien 2+1+1+1 + 7:44,2
78Dujin ChoiFlagge Südkorea 1+0+0+0 + 7:53,2
79Jakub StvrteckyFlagge Tschechien 1+1+0+3 + 8:05,1
80Trevor KiersFlagge Kanada 1+1+1+3 + 8:11,9
81Danil BeletskiyFlagge Kasachstan 0+2+0+0 + 8:14,4
82Pavel MagazeevFlagge Moldawien 1+2+1+1 + 8:18,1
83Jesper NelinFlagge Schweden 1+4+2+0 + 8:21,7
84Aleksandrs PatrijuksFlagge Lettland 0+3+1+1 + 8:26,8
85Sergej SirikFlagge Kasachstan 0+0+2+1 + 9:22,3
86Matej BalogaFlagge Slowakei 1+2+2+1 + 9:57,3
87Apostolos AngelisFlagge Griechenland 1+3+0+2 + 9:57,5
88Marcin SzwajnosFlagge Polen 1+4+0+1 + 10:11,8
89Wladimir OrjaschkowFlagge Bulgarien 3+0+0+1 + 10:30,9
90Mihail UsovFlagge Moldawien 0+3+0+1 + 10:39,8
91Damir RasticFlagge Serbien 1+2+2+1 + 10:42,1
92Kresimir CrnkovicFlagge Kroatien 4+2+0+2 + 11:02,5
93Su-Young LeeFlagge Südkorea 1+2+1+0 + 11:12,3
94Kalev ErmitsFlagge Estland 3+1+3+1 + 11:16,8
95Olli HiidensaloFlagge Finnland 3+3+0+2 + 11:48,1
96Roberto Piqueras GarciaFlagge Spanien 3+1+0+1 + 11:57,1
97Tom Lahaye-GoffartFlagge Belgien 3+2+0+2 + 11:57,8
98Vinny FountainFlagge Großbritannien 1+3+1+1 + 12:35,5
99Nikolaos TsourekasFlagge Griechenland 3+1+1+1 + 13:46,2
100Soma GyallaiFlagge Ungarn 3+3+2+1 + 20:16,8
Stavre JadaFlagge Nordmazedonien ausgeschieden

Stand: Mittwoch, 17.02.2021, 16:44 Uhr

Weltmeisterschaft, Pokljuka (SLO): 20 km, Einzelrennen, Herren

Darstellung: