Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2020/2021: 16. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag28.11.2020, 12:00 UhrArsenal Tula : FC Zenit St. Petersburg-:-
28.11.2020, 14:30 UhrFK Khimki : FK Krasnodar-:-
28.11.2020, 17:00 UhrFK Achmat Grosny : Lokomotive Moskau-:-
FK Rostov : Dynamo Moskau-:-
Sonntag29.11.2020, 10:00 UhrUral Jekaterinburg : PFC Sotschi-:-
29.11.2020, 12:00 UhrFK Ufa : FC Tambow-:-
29.11.2020, 14:30 UhrRubin Kazan : ZSKA Moskau-:-
29.11.2020, 17:00 UhrSpartak Moskau : Rotor Wolgograd-:-

Stand: Mittwoch, 25.11.2020, 14:43 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 ZSKA Moskau 15102328:11+1732 CL
2FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)1594232:12+2031 CLQ
3Spartak Moskau1585225:16+929 ECO
4Dynamo Moskau1583421:12+927 ECO
5FK Rostov1582518:15+326
6FK Achmat Grosny1573519:18+124
7Lokomotive Moskau1573516:16+024
8PFC Sotschi1566323:21+224
9FK Krasnodar1563624:18+621
10Rubin Kazan1563621:22-121
11Ural Jekaterinburg1537511:15-416
12FK Khimki (N)1543817:26-915
13Arsenal Tula1534817:27-1013 Ab-Rel
14FC Tambow1533911:18-712 Ab-Rel
15Rotor Wolgograd (N)151597:23-168 Ab
16FK Ufa1514109:29-207 Ab

Stand: Montag, 23.11.2020, 16:54 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Dynamo Moskau 861114:3+1119
2FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)760122:7+1518
3ZSKA Moskau851217:8+916
4Lokomotive Moskau85129:6+316
5FK Krasnodar742116:8+814
6FK Achmat Grosny741212:8+413
6PFC Sotschi734012:8+413
8Spartak Moskau733110:7+312
9Arsenal Tula833212:10+212
10FK Rostov63127:4+310
11Ural Jekaterinburg82428:9-110
12Rubin Kazan823310:11-19
13FK Khimki (N)72147:10-37
14FC Tambow82155:8-37
15FK Ufa80354:11-73
16Rotor Wolgograd (N)80172:14-121

Stand: Montag, 23.11.2020, 16:54 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Spartak Moskau 852115:9+617
2ZSKA Moskau751111:3+816
3FK Rostov951311:11+016
4FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)834110:5+513
5Rubin Kazan740311:11+012
6PFC Sotschi832311:13-211
7FK Achmat Grosny83237:10-311
8Dynamo Moskau72237:9-28
9Lokomotive Moskau72237:10-38
10FK Khimki (N)822410:16-68
11FK Krasnodar82158:10-27
12Rotor Wolgograd (N)71425:9-47
13Ural Jekaterinburg71333:6-36
14FC Tambow71246:10-45
15FK Ufa71155:18-134
16Arsenal Tula70165:17-121

Stand: Montag, 23.11.2020, 16:54 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling