Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2020/2021: 8. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag18.09.2020, 19:00 UhrFK Krasnodar : FK Khimki7:2 (3:2)
Samstag19.09.2020, 15:30 UhrUral Jekaterinburg : FC Zenit St. Petersburg1:1 (0:1)
FK Rostov : Rotor Wolgograd3:0 (S)
Sonntag20.09.2020, 13:00 UhrArsenal Tula : PFC Sotschi3:2 (2:1)
FK Ufa : ZSKA Moskau0:1 (0:0)
20.09.2020, 15:30 UhrRubin Kazan : Spartak Moskau0:2 (0:2)
20.09.2020, 18:00 UhrLokomotive Moskau : FC Tambow1:0 (1:0)
Montag21.09.2020, 18:00 UhrDynamo Moskau : FK Achmat Grosny1:0 (0:0)

Stand: Montag, 26.10.2020, 18:54 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)852114:5+917 CL
2Spartak Moskau852113:8+517 CLQ
3ZSKA Moskau851214:7+716 ECO
4PFC Sotschi843112:9+315 ECO
5Dynamo Moskau84227:4+314
6FK Krasnodar842217:6+1114
7FK Rostov84227:5+214
8Lokomotive Moskau83328:6+212
9Rubin Kazan832311:11+011
10FK Achmat Grosny83148:11-310
11Ural Jekaterinburg82427:7+010
12Arsenal Tula822410:13-38
13FC Tambow82157:11-47 Ab-Rel
14FK Ufa81255:14-95 Ab-Rel
15FK Khimki (N)80357:18-113 Ab
16Rotor Wolgograd (N)80263:15-122 Ab

Stand: Donnerstag, 08.10.2020, 15:20 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Spartak Moskau 43108:4+410
2Dynamo Moskau53114:1+310
3FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)33009:3+69
4FK Krasnodar422011:4+78
5Arsenal Tula52218:6+28
6Ural Jekaterinburg52216:5+18
7FK Rostov42114:2+27
8Lokomotive Moskau42114:3+17
9ZSKA Moskau32016:4+26
10FC Tambow42023:2+16
11PFC Sotschi31204:3+15
12Rubin Kazan51226:7-15
13FK Achmat Grosny31023:5-23
14FK Ufa50232:7-52
15FK Khimki (N)30122:5-31
16Rotor Wolgograd (N)40041:8-70

Stand: Donnerstag, 08.10.2020, 15:20 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 ZSKA Moskau 53118:3+510
2PFC Sotschi53118:6+210
3FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)52215:2+38
4Spartak Moskau42115:4+17
5FK Rostov42113:3+07
6FK Achmat Grosny52125:6-17
7FK Krasnodar42026:2+46
8Rubin Kazan32015:4+16
9Lokomotive Moskau41214:3+15
10Dynamo Moskau31113:3+04
11FK Ufa31023:7-43
12Ural Jekaterinburg30211:2-12
13Rotor Wolgograd (N)40222:7-52
14FK Khimki (N)50235:13-82
15FC Tambow40134:9-51
16Arsenal Tula30032:7-50

Stand: Donnerstag, 08.10.2020, 15:20 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling