Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2020/2021: 7. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag12.09.2020, 12:45 UhrFC Tambow : FK Ufa2:0 (1:0)
12.09.2020, 15:30 UhrUral Jekaterinburg : FK Khimki3:1 (2:0)
12.09.2020, 18:00 UhrFK Achmat Grosny : PFC Sotschi0:1 (0:1)
Sonntag13.09.2020, 15:30 UhrDynamo Moskau : Rubin Kazan0:1 (0:1)
13.09.2020, 18:00 UhrRotor Wolgograd : FK Krasnodar0:3 (S)
ZSKA Moskau : Spartak Moskau3:1 (2:1)
Montag14.09.2020, 17:30 UhrFC Zenit St. Petersburg : Arsenal Tula3:1 (2:0)
14.09.2020, 19:30 UhrFK Rostov : Lokomotive Moskau0:0 (0:0)

Stand: Mittwoch, 25.11.2020, 14:43 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)751113:4+916 CL
2PFC Sotschi743010:6+415 CLQ
3Spartak Moskau742111:8+314 ECO
4ZSKA Moskau741213:7+613 ECO
5Rubin Kazan732211:9+211
6Dynamo Moskau73226:4+211
7FK Krasnodar732210:4+611
8FK Rostov73224:5-111
9FK Achmat Grosny73138:10-210
10Lokomotive Moskau72327:6+19
11Ural Jekaterinburg72326:6+09
12FC Tambow72147:10-37
13FK Ufa71245:13-85 Ab-Rel
14Arsenal Tula71247:11-45 Ab-Rel
15FK Khimki (N)70345:11-63 Ab
16Rotor Wolgograd (N)70253:12-92 Ab

Stand: Donnerstag, 08.10.2020, 15:20 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Spartak Moskau 43108:4+410
2FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)33009:3+69
3Dynamo Moskau42113:1+27
4Ural Jekaterinburg42115:4+17
5ZSKA Moskau32016:4+26
6FC Tambow42023:2+16
7FK Krasnodar31204:2+25
8Rubin Kazan41216:5+15
9Arsenal Tula41215:4+15
10PFC Sotschi31204:3+15
11Lokomotive Moskau31113:3+04
12FK Rostov31111:2-14
13FK Achmat Grosny31023:5-23
14FK Ufa40222:6-42
15FK Khimki (N)30122:5-31
16Rotor Wolgograd (N)40041:8-70

Stand: Donnerstag, 08.10.2020, 15:20 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 PFC Sotschi 43106:3+310
2ZSKA Moskau42117:3+47
3FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)42114:1+37
4FK Achmat Grosny42115:5+07
5FK Rostov42113:3+07
6FK Krasnodar42026:2+46
7Rubin Kazan32015:4+16
8Lokomotive Moskau41214:3+15
9Dynamo Moskau31113:3+04
10Spartak Moskau31113:4-14
11FK Ufa31023:7-43
12Ural Jekaterinburg30211:2-12
13Rotor Wolgograd (N)30212:4-22
14FK Khimki (N)40223:6-32
15FC Tambow30124:8-41
16Arsenal Tula30032:7-50

Stand: Donnerstag, 08.10.2020, 15:20 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling