Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2020/2021: 6. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag29.08.2020, 17:00 UhrSpartak Moskau : Arsenal Tula2:1 (2:1)
29.08.2020, 19:00 UhrFK Khimki : Rotor Wolgograd1:1 (0:1)
Sonntag30.08.2020, 13:00 UhrFK Ufa : Dynamo Moskau1:1 (0:1)
30.08.2020, 15:00 UhrLokomotive Moskau : FC Zenit St. Petersburg0:0 (0:0)
30.08.2020, 17:00 UhrFK Achmat Grosny : ZSKA Moskau0:3 (0:1)
Rubin Kazan : FC Tambow2:2 (1:1)
30.08.2020, 19:00 UhrFK Krasnodar : FK Rostov1:1 (0:0)
PFC Sotschi : Ural Jekaterinburg0:0 (0:0)

Stand: Sonntag, 16.05.2021, 16:57 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Spartak Moskau 642010:5+514 CL
2FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)641110:3+713 CLQ
3PFC Sotschi63309:6+312 ECO
4Dynamo Moskau63216:3+311 ECO
5ZSKA Moskau631210:6+410
6FK Rostov63124:5-110
7FK Achmat Grosny63128:9-110
8Lokomotive Moskau62227:6+18
9FK Krasnodar62227:4+38
10Rubin Kazan622210:9+18
11Ural Jekaterinburg61323:5-26
12FK Ufa61235:11-65
13Arsenal Tula61236:8-25 Ab-Rel
14FC Tambow61145:10-54 Ab-Rel
15FK Khimki (N)60334:8-43 Ab
16Rotor Wolgograd (N)60243:9-62 Ab

Stand: Donnerstag, 08.10.2020, 15:20 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Spartak Moskau 43108:4+410
2Dynamo Moskau32103:0+37
3FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)22006:2+46
4FK Krasnodar31204:2+25
5Rubin Kazan41216:5+15
6Arsenal Tula41215:4+15
7PFC Sotschi31204:3+15
8Lokomotive Moskau31113:3+04
9Ural Jekaterinburg31112:3-14
10ZSKA Moskau21013:3+03
11FK Achmat Grosny21013:4-13
12FC Tambow31021:2-13
12FK Rostov21011:2-13
14FK Ufa40222:6-42
15FK Khimki (N)30122:5-31
16Rotor Wolgograd (N)30031:5-40

Stand: Donnerstag, 08.10.2020, 15:20 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 ZSKA Moskau 42117:3+47
2FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)42114:1+37
3PFC Sotschi32105:3+27
4FK Achmat Grosny42115:5+07
5FK Rostov42113:3+07
6Lokomotive Moskau31114:3+14
7Spartak Moskau21102:1+14
8Dynamo Moskau31113:3+04
9FK Krasnodar31023:2+13
10Rubin Kazan21014:4+03
11FK Ufa21013:5-23
12FK Khimki (N)30212:3-12
13Ural Jekaterinburg30211:2-12
14Rotor Wolgograd (N)30212:4-22
15FC Tambow30124:8-41
16Arsenal Tula20021:4-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 08.10.2020, 15:20 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling