Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Polen - Ekstraklasa 2020/2021: 4. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag18.09.2020, 18:00 UhrPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Raków Czestochowa1:4 (1:4)
18.09.2020, 20:30 UhrWisla Krakau : Wisla Plock0:3 (0:2)
Samstag19.09.2020, 15:00 UhrLechia Gdansk : Stal Mielec4:2 (2:2)
19.09.2020, 17:30 UhrPogon Stettin : Slask Wroclaw1:0 (0:0)
19.09.2020, 20:00 UhrLegia Warschau : Gornik Zabrze1:3 (0:2)
Sonntag20.09.2020, 15:00 UhrZaglebie Lubin : Cracovia Krakau1:1 (0:0)
20.09.2020, 17:30 UhrLech Posen : KS Warta Poznan1:0 (0:0)
Montag21.09.2020, 18:00 UhrPiast Gliwice : Jagiellonia Bialystok0:1 (0:0)

Stand: Donnerstag, 29.10.2020, 11:36 Uhr

R V VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 (1) Gornik Zabrze 440012:3+912 CLQ
2(4) Raków Czestochowa430110:5+59 ECO
3(6) Jagiellonia Bialystok42206:4+28 ECO
4(7) Pogon Stettin42115:4+17
5(5) Zaglebie Lubin42115:4+17
6(2) Slask Wroclaw42118:5+37
7(3) Legia Warschau (M)42025:6-16
8(8) Lechia Gdansk42026:8-26
9(9) Wisla Plock41216:4+25
10(10) Lech Posen41217:7+05
11(11) Stal Mielec (N)40224:8-42
12(12) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala (N)40227:12-52
13(13) Wisla Krakau40224:9-52
14(14) KS Warta Poznan (N)40130:3-31
15(15) Piast Gliwice40130:4-41
16(16) Cracovia Krakau (P)41306:5+11 Ab

Stand: Donnerstag, 08.10.2020, 15:23 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling

Punktabzug: Cracovia Krakau (5)

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Zaglebie Lubin 32104:2+27
2Gornik Zabrze22007:2+56
3Slask Wroclaw21105:3+24
4Pogon Stettin21103:2+14
4Cracovia Krakau (P)21103:2+14
4Lech Posen21103:2+14
7Lechia Gdansk21015:5+03
8Raków Czestochowa21013:3+03
9Jagiellonia Bialystok20203:3+02
10Wisla Plock20111:2-11
11KS Warta Poznan (N)20110:1-11
12Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala (N)20113:6-31
13Piast Gliwice20020:2-20
13Stal Mielec (N)10010:2-20
15Legia Warschau (M)20022:5-30
16Wisla Krakau20021:6-50

Stand: Donnerstag, 08.10.2020, 15:23 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Raków Czestochowa 22007:2+56
2Gornik Zabrze22005:1+46
3Jagiellonia Bialystok22003:1+26
3Legia Warschau (M)22003:1+26
5Wisla Plock21105:2+34
6Slask Wroclaw21013:2+13
7Pogon Stettin21012:2+03
8Lechia Gdansk21011:3-23
9Cracovia Krakau (P)20203:3+02
9Wisla Krakau20203:3+02
11Stal Mielec (N)30214:6-22
12Lech Posen20114:5-11
13Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala (N)20114:6-21
14Piast Gliwice20110:2-21
15Zaglebie Lubin10011:2-10
16KS Warta Poznan (N)20020:2-20

Stand: Donnerstag, 08.10.2020, 15:23 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
Darstellung: