Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Baskenland-Rundfahrt 2018 - Gesamtwertung nach 6 von 6 Etappen

Rg NameTeamLandh
1 Primoz Roglic Team LottoNL-Jumbo (TLJ) Flagge Slowenien 20:53:47
2 Mikel Landa Meana Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien + 1:09
3 Jon Izagirre Insausti Bahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) Flagge Spanien + 1:42
4 Emanuel Buchmann Bora-hansgrohe (BOH) Flagge Deutschland + 3:14
5 Nairo Quintana Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Kolumbien + 3:17
6 Enric Mas Nicolau Quick-Step Floors (QST) Flagge Spanien + 3:29
7 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo (TFS) Flagge Niederlande + 3:50
8 Pello Bilbao Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Spanien + 4:14
9 David De la Cruz Melgarejo Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Spanien + 4:15
10 Patrick Konrad Bora-hansgrohe (BOH) Flagge Österreich + 5:30
11 Dylan Teuns BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Belgien + 5:34
12 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa UAE Team Emirates (UAD) Flagge Portugal + 6:29
13 Romain Bardet Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich + 7:08
14 José Herrada Lopez Cofidis Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Spanien + 7:40
15 Jesper Hansen Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Dänemark + 9:29
16 Jack Haig Mitchelton-Scott (MTS) Flagge Australien + 10:21
17 Alexis Vuillermoz Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich + 11:50
18 Bjorg Lambrecht Lotto-Soudal (LTS) Flagge Belgien + 12:55
19 Nicolas Edet Cofidis Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Frankreich + 13:07
20 Carlos Verona Mitchelton-Scott (MTS) Flagge Spanien + 13:12
21 Ilnur Sakarin Katusha-Alpecin (KAT) Flagge Russland + 14:03
22 Igor Anton Hernandez Team Dimension Data (DDD) Flagge Spanien + 14:12
23 Hermann Pernsteiner Bahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) Flagge Österreich + 14:33
24 Pieter Serry Quick-Step Floors (QST) Flagge Belgien + 14:35
25 Alex Aranburu Deba Caja Rural-Seguros RGA (CJR) Flagge Spanien + 14:43
26 Omar Fraile Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Spanien + 15:19
27 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Kolumbien + 15:30
28 Eduard Prades Reverte Euskadi Basque Country-Murias (EUS) Flagge Spanien + 16:05
29 Michael Woods Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team (EFD) Flagge Kanada + 16:22
30 Robert Kiserlovski Katusha-Alpecin (KAT) Flagge Kroatien + 16:25
31 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide Euskadi Basque Country-Murias (EUS) Flagge Spanien + 17:24
32 Mikel Bizkarra Euskadi Basque Country-Murias (EUS) Flagge Spanien + 17:51
33 Valentin Madouas FDJ Cycling Team (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich + 18:45
34 Oscar Cabedo Burgos - BH (BBH) Flagge Spanien + 18:46
35 Julian Alaphilippe Quick-Step Floors (QST) Flagge Frankreich + 19:45
36 Nathan Brown Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team (EFD) Flagge USA + 20:12
37 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Trek - Segafredo (TFS) Flagge Äthiopien + 21:58
38 Luis Angel Mate Mardones Cofidis Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Spanien + 22:14
39 Jose Joaquin Rojas Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien + 22:24
40 Daniel Navarro Garcia Cofidis Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Spanien + 24:36
41 Gorka Izagirre Insausti Bahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) Flagge Spanien + 24:44
42 Maxime Monfort Lotto-Soudal (LTS) Flagge Belgien + 26:38
43 Jan Bakelants Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Belgien + 27:17
44 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto-Soudal (LTS) Flagge Belgien + 27:20
45 Maurits Lammertink Katusha-Alpecin (KAT) Flagge Niederlande + 28:32
46 Felix Grossschartner Bora-hansgrohe (BOH) Flagge Österreich + 28:48
47 Jan Polanc UAE Team Emirates (UAD) Flagge Slowenien + 29:02
48 Simon Spilak Katusha-Alpecin (KAT) Flagge Slowenien + 29:28
49 Jesús Herrada Lopez Cofidis Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Spanien + 30:23
50 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates (UAD) Flagge Italien + 30:33
51 Alessandro De Marchi BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Italien + 30:38
52 Julen Amezqueta Moreno Caja Rural-Seguros RGA (CJR) Flagge Spanien + 31:10
53 Serge Pauwels Team Dimension Data (DDD) Flagge Belgien + 31:35
54 Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos - BH (BBH) Flagge Spanien + 32:20
55 Leo Vincent FDJ Cycling Team (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich + 32:37
56 Wasil Kirjienka Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Weißrussland + 32:42
57 Jai Hindley Team Sunweb (SUN) Flagge Australien + 32:46
58 Hubert Dupont Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich + 32:48
59 Thomas De Gendt Lotto-Soudal (LTS) Flagge Belgien + 33:45
60 Mark Padun Bahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) Flagge Ukraine + 35:01
61 Lucas Hamilton Mitchelton-Scott (MTS) Flagge Australien + 35:13
62 Ian Boswell Katusha-Alpecin (KAT) Flagge USA + 36:30
63 Gregor Mühlberger Bora-hansgrohe (BOH) Flagge Österreich + 36:42
64 Anasse Ait El Abdia UAE Team Emirates (UAD) Flagge Marokko + 36:44
65 Robert Power Mitchelton-Scott (MTS) Flagge Australien + 37:17
66 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien + 37:33
67 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Italien + 37:43
68 Tao Geoghegan Hart Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Großbritannien + 38:01
69 Jordi Simon Casulleras Burgos - BH (BBH) Flagge Spanien + 38:18
70 Ben Gastauer Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Luxemburg + 39:01
71 Winner Anacona Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Kolumbien + 39:32
72 David Lopez Garcia Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Spanien + 40:18
73 Franco Pellizotti Bahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) Flagge Italien + 41:47
74 Jeff Crass Katusha-Alpecin (KAT) Flagge Belgien + 43:19
75 Johannes Fröhlinger Team Sunweb (SUN) Flagge Deutschland + 43:42
76 Alex Howes Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team (EFD) Flagge USA + 47:12
77 Tom Jelte Slagter Team Dimension Data (DDD) Flagge Niederlande + 47:28
78 Jonathan Lastra Martinez Caja Rural-Seguros RGA (CJR) Flagge Spanien + 48:20
79 Sander Armée Lotto-Soudal (LTS) Flagge Belgien + 48:58
80 Remi Cavagna Quick-Step Floors (QST) Flagge Frankreich + 49:48
81 Aleksander Riabuschenko UAE Team Emirates (UAD) Flagge Weißrussland + 50:23
82 Igor Merino Cortazar Burgos - BH (BBH) Flagge Spanien + 50:32
83 Benjamin King Team Dimension Data (DDD) Flagge USA + 51:20
84 Ibai Salas Burgos - BH (BBH) Flagge Spanien + 51:21
85 Christopher Juul Jensen Mitchelton-Scott (MTS) Flagge Dänemark + 51:35
86 Eros Capecchi Quick-Step Floors (QST) Flagge Italien + 55:14
87 Dario Cataldo Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Italien + 55:25
88 Pablo Torres Muino Burgos - BH (BBH) Flagge Spanien + 56:33
89 Daniel Teklehaimanot Cofidis Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Eritrea + 57:27
90 Anthony Perez Cofidis Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Frankreich + 57:40
91 Enrique Sanz Unzue Euskadi Basque Country-Murias (EUS) Flagge Spanien + 59:49
92 Willem Jakobus Smit Katusha-Alpecin (KAT) Flagge Südafrika + 1:00:48
93 Jon Irisarri Rincon Caja Rural-Seguros RGA (CJR) Flagge Spanien + 1:02:49
94 Fernando Barcelo Aragon Euskadi Basque Country-Murias (EUS) Flagge Spanien + 1:04:32
95 Yukiya Arashiro Bahrain-Merida Pro Cycling Team (TBM) Flagge Japan + 1:04:46
96 Remy Mertz Lotto-Soudal (LTS) Flagge Belgien + 1:05:00
97 Aritz Bagües Euskadi Basque Country-Murias (EUS) Flagge Spanien + 1:07:04
98 Bruno Armirail FDJ Cycling Team (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich + 1:15:59
99 Sandos Bitsigitow Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Kasachstan + 1:16:14

Stand: Samstag, 07.04.2018, 21:10 Uhr

Baskenland-Rundfahrt 2018 - Gesamtwertung nach 6 von 6 Etappen

Darstellung: