Golf: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Golf - U.S. Open (USA) - 4. Runde (14. - 18.06.2018)

Rg NameLandR1 R2 R3 R4 TotalPar
1 Brooks KoepkaFlagge USA 75667268281+1
2 Tommy FleetwoodFlagge England 75667863282+2
3 Dustin JohnsonFlagge USA 69677770283+3
4 Patrick ReedFlagge USA 73727168284+4
5 Tony FinauFlagge USA 75726672285+5
6 Tyrrell HattonFlagge England 75707269286+6
Daniel BergerFlagge USA 76716673286+6
Xander SchauffeleFlagge USA 72747268286+6
Henrik StensonFlagge Schweden 71707471286+6
10 Justin RoseFlagge England 71707373287+7
Webb SimpsonFlagge USA 76717169287+7
12 Zach JohnsonFlagge USA 73737270288+8
Matthew FitzpatrickFlagge England 73707570288+8
Russell KnoxFlagge Schottland 73717569288+8
15 Kiradech AphibarnratFlagge Thailand 76726873289+9
16 Louis OosthuizenFlagge Südafrika 74727569290+10
Paul CaseyFlagge England 73737371290+10
Hideki MatsuyamaFlagge Japan 75707966290+10
Haotong LiFlagge China 79687469290+10
20 Rickie FowlerFlagge USA 73698465291+11
Charley HoffmanFlagge USA 71697774291+11
Dylan MeyerFlagge USA 77697174291+11
Brian GayFlagge USA 73747074291+11
Steve StrickerFlagge USA 73757370291+11
25 Matthieu PavonFlagge Frankreich 71777470292+12
Aaron BaddeleyFlagge Australien 74727769292+12
Branden GraceFlagge Südafrika 76697275292+12
Ian PoulterFlagge England 69727675292+12
Bryson DechambeauFlagge USA 76697374292+12
Charles Howell IIIFlagge USA 71727772292+12
Russell HenleyFlagge USA 69737773292+12
Francesco MolinariFlagge Italien 75727273292+12
Alex NorenFlagge Schweden 72727771292+12
Justin ThomasFlagge USA 74707474292+12
Jason DufnerFlagge USA 70747969292+12
36 Brian HarmanFlagge USA 74707871293+13
Bill HaasFlagge USA 76727471293+13
Gary WoodlandFlagge USA 79697075293+13
Rafael Cabrera BelloFlagge Spanien 73717673293+13
Pat PerezFlagge USA 73717772293+13
41 Jhonattan VegasFlagge Venezuela 76727373294+14
Patrick RodgersFlagge USA 72728367294+14
Sam BurnsFlagge USA 71767572294+14
Ryan FoxFlagge Neuseeland 73727475294+14
45 Scott PiercyFlagge USA 69717976295+15
Patrick CantlayFlagge USA 75717673295+15
Marc LeishmanFlagge Australien 74697874295+15
48 Matt ParzialeFlagge USA 74737475296+16
Phil MickelsonFlagge USA 77698169296+16
Luis GagneFlagge Costa Rica 73747574296+16
Tim WilkinsonFlagge Neuseeland 76727870296+16
Peter UihleinFlagge USA 75727574296+16
Jim FurykFlagge USA 73717280296+16
Ross FisherFlagge England 76717970296+16
Brandt SnedekerFlagge USA 72767375296+16
56 Tyler DuncanFlagge USA 77678172297+17
Jimmy WalkerFlagge USA 75707973297+17
Mickey DemoratFlagge USA 72728073297+17
Chris NaegelFlagge USA 73737576297+17
Dean BurmesterFlagge Südafrika 75737574297+17
61 Calum HillFlagge Schottland 75698173298+18
62 Andrew JohnstonFlagge England 73738271299+19
63 Brendan SteeleFlagge USA 72737580300+20
64 Cameron WilsonFlagge USA 75737677301+21
65 Kevin ChappellFlagge USA 75727877302+22
66 Will GrimmerFlagge USA 73727880303+23
67 Byeong-Hun AnFlagge Südkorea 71768178306+26
68 Matthew SouthgateFlagge England 7772149+9Cut gescheitert
Jason ScrivenerFlagge Australien 7871149+9Cut gescheitert
Eric AxleyFlagge USA 7376149+9Cut gescheitert
Jordan SpiethFlagge USA 7871149+9Cut gescheitert
Thorbjörn OlesenFlagge Dänemark 7673149+9Cut gescheitert
Lanto GriffinFlagge USA 7673149+9Cut gescheitert
Sungjae ImFlagge Südkorea 7673149+9Cut gescheitert
Matt WallaceFlagge England 7772149+9Cut gescheitert
Roberto CastroFlagge USA 7574149+9Cut gescheitert
Emiliano GrilloFlagge Argentinien 7673149+9Cut gescheitert
Lucas GloverFlagge USA 7772149+9Cut gescheitert
Graeme McDowellFlagge Nordirland 7970149+9Cut gescheitert
Si Woo KimFlagge Südkorea 7376149+9Cut gescheitert
Braden ThornberryFlagge USA 7673149+9Cut gescheitert
Chez ReavieFlagge USA 7574149+9Cut gescheitert
83 Rory McIlroyFlagge Nordirland 8070150+10Cut gescheitert
Shubhankar SharmaFlagge Indien 7476150+10Cut gescheitert
Ty StrafaciFlagge USA 7872150+10Cut gescheitert
Matt JonesFlagge Australien 7674150+10Cut gescheitert
Tiger WoodsFlagge USA 7872150+10Cut gescheitert
Brian StuardFlagge USA 7476150+10Cut gescheitert
Sebastian VazquezFlagge Mexiko 7773150+10Cut gescheitert
90 Sebastian MunozFlagge Kolumbien 8071151+11Cut gescheitert
Will ZalatorisFlagge USA 8071151+11Cut gescheitert
Chesson HadleyFlagge USA 7675151+11Cut gescheitert
Mackenzie HughesFlagge Kanada 7675151+11Cut gescheitert
Bubba WatsonFlagge USA 7774151+11Cut gescheitert
Tom LewisFlagge England 7972151+11Cut gescheitert
Aaron WiseFlagge USA 7774151+11Cut gescheitert
Cameron SmithFlagge Australien 7972151+11Cut gescheitert
98 Jason DayFlagge Australien 7973152+12Cut gescheitert
Danny WillettFlagge England 7577152+12Cut gescheitert
Charl SchwartzelFlagge Südafrika 7973152+12Cut gescheitert
Matt KucharFlagge USA 7478152+12Cut gescheitert
Cole MillerFlagge USA 7874152+12Cut gescheitert
Ollie SchniederjansFlagge USA 7676152+12Cut gescheitert
Luke ListFlagge USA 7577152+12Cut gescheitert
Kevin KisnerFlagge USA 7775152+12Cut gescheitert
106 Trey MullinaxFlagge USA 7974153+13Cut gescheitert
David BransdonFlagge Australien 7974153+13Cut gescheitert
Doug GhimFlagge USA 7974153+13Cut gescheitert
Sung Joon ParkFlagge Südkorea 8172153+13Cut gescheitert
Richard RamsayFlagge Schottland 7776153+13Cut gescheitert
Adam ScottFlagge Australien 7875153+13Cut gescheitert
112 Harold Varner IIIFlagge USA 7975154+14Cut gescheitert
Scott StallingsFlagge USA 8074154+14Cut gescheitert
Michael PutnamFlagge USA 7876154+14Cut gescheitert
Paul WaringFlagge England 7876154+14Cut gescheitert
Ted Potter JrFlagge USA 7678154+14Cut gescheitert
Sergio GarciaFlagge Spanien 7579154+14Cut gescheitert
Kyle StanleyFlagge Norwegen 7579154+14Cut gescheitert
Shane LowryFlagge Irland 7579154+14Cut gescheitert
Rhett RasmussenFlagge USA 8074154+14Cut gescheitert
Chris BabcockFlagge USA 7876154+14Cut gescheitert
122 Wenchong LiangFlagge China 7976155+15Cut gescheitert
Jon RahmFlagge Spanien 7877155+15Cut gescheitert
Keegan BradleyFlagge USA 8174155+15Cut gescheitert
Stewart HagestadFlagge USA 8174155+15Cut gescheitert
Mike MillerFlagge USA 7778155+15Cut gescheitert
127 Jacob BergeronFlagge USA 8175156+16Cut gescheitert
Ryan EvansFlagge England 7878156+16Cut gescheitert
Theo HumphreyFlagge USA 8472156+16Cut gescheitert
Richy WerenskiFlagge USA 7680156+16Cut gescheitert
131 Alexander LevyFlagge Frankreich 7780157+17Cut gescheitert
Chun-An YuFlagge Taipeh 7681157+17Cut gescheitert
Ernie ElsFlagge Südafrika 7879157+17Cut gescheitert
Lucas HerbertFlagge Australien 8374157+17Cut gescheitert
David GazzoloFlagge USA 7681157+17Cut gescheitert
136 Dylan FrittelliFlagge Südafrika 7880158+18Cut gescheitert
Garrett RankFlagge Kanada 8375158+18Cut gescheitert
Satoshi KodairaFlagge Japan 8177158+18Cut gescheitert
Kristoffer ReitanFlagge Norwegen 8177158+18Cut gescheitert
Kenny PerryFlagge USA 7979158+18Cut gescheitert
Martin KaymerFlagge Deutschland 8375158+18Cut gescheitert
Adam HadwinFlagge Kanada 8375158+18Cut gescheitert
Rikuya HoshinoFlagge Japan 7979158+18Cut gescheitert
Ryan LumsdenFlagge Schottland 8276158+18Cut gescheitert
James MorrisonFlagge England 8177158+18Cut gescheitert
Franklin HuangFlagge USA 8276158+18Cut gescheitert
Timothy WisemanFlagge USA 8375158+18Cut gescheitert
148 Harry EllisFlagge England 8079159+19Cut gescheitert
Shintaro BanFlagge USA 8178159+19Cut gescheitert
Sulman RazaFlagge USA 8277159+19Cut gescheitert
Shota AkiyoshiFlagge Japan 8277159+19Cut gescheitert
Noah GoodwinFlagge USA 8178159+19Cut gescheitert
153 Michael HebertFlagge USA 8773160+20Cut gescheitert
154 Philip BarbareeFlagge USA 8279161+21Cut gescheitert
155 Michael BlockFlagge USA 8578163+23Cut gescheitert
156 Scott GregoryFlagge England 9275167+27Cut gescheitert

Stand: Montag, 18.06.2018, 03:17 Uhr

U.S. Open (USA) - 4. Runde

Darstellung: