Tennis: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Tennis - Spiele am Montag, 10.05.2021

Rom (WTA)

Damen Einzel, 1. Runde
BegegnungBegegnung    
Julia Putinzewa (KAZ) : Cori Gauff (USA)Julia PutinzewaFlagge Kasachstan : Flagge USA Cori Gauff
Anastasija Sevastova (LAT) : Jil Belen Teichmann (SUI)Anastasija SevastovaFlagge Lettland : Flagge Schweiz Jil Belen Teichmann
Petra Martic (CRO) : Shelby Rogers (USA)Petra MarticFlagge Kroatien : Flagge USA Shelby Rogers
Qiang Wang (CHN) : Amanda Anisimova (USA)Qiang WangFlagge China : Flagge USA Amanda Anisimova
Magda Linette (POL) : Petra Kvitova (CZE)Magda LinetteFlagge Polen : Flagge Tschechien Petra Kvitova
Jennifer Brady (USA) : Shuai Zhang (CHN)Jennifer BradyFlagge USA : Flagge China Shuai Zhang
Marta Kostjuk (UKR) : Jekaterina Alexandrowa (RUS)Marta KostjukFlagge Ukraine : Flagge Russland Jekaterina Alexandrowa
Alison Riske (USA) : Iga Swiatek (POL)Alison RiskeFlagge USA : Flagge Polen Iga Swiatek
Darja Kassatkina (RUS) : Jessica Pegula (USA)Darja KassatkinaFlagge Russland : Flagge USA Jessica Pegula
Maria Sakkari (GRE) : Polona Hercog (SLO)Maria SakkariFlagge Griechenland : Flagge Slowenien Polona Hercog
Christina McHale (USA) : Vera Swonarewa (RUS)Christina McHaleFlagge USA : Flagge Russland Vera Swonarewa
Sara Sorribes Tormo (ESP) : Camila Giorgi (ITA)Sara Sorribes TormoFlagge Spanien : Flagge Italien Camila Giorgi
Damen Doppel, 1. Runde
BegegnungBegegnung    
Alexa Guarachi (CHI) / Desirae Krawczyk (USA) : Kristina Mladenovic (FRA) / Marketa Vondrousova (CZE)Alexa Guarachi
Desirae Krawczyk
Flagge ChileFlagge USA : Flagge FrankreichFlagge Tschechien Kristina Mladenovic
Marketa Vondrousova
Makoto Ninomiya (JPN) / Jaroslawa Schwedowa (KAZ) : Lucie Hradecka (CZE) / Laura Siegemund (GER)Makoto Ninomiya
Jaroslawa Schwedowa
Flagge JapanFlagge Kasachstan : Flagge TschechienFlagge Deutschland Lucie Hradecka
Laura Siegemund
Ljudmyla Kitschenok (UKR) / Jelena Ostapenko (LAT) : Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA) / Bianca Turati (ITA)Ljudmyla Kitschenok
Jelena Ostapenko
Flagge UkraineFlagge Lettland : Flagge Italien Giulia Gatto-Monticone
Bianca Turati
Nuria Brancaccio (ITA) / Lucia Bronzetti (ITA) : Cori Gauff (USA) / Veronika Kudermetowa (RUS)Nuria Brancaccio
Lucia Bronzetti
Flagge Italien : Flagge USAFlagge Russland Cori Gauff
Veronika Kudermetowa
Yifan Xu (CHN) / Shuai Zhang (CHN) : Ellen Perez (AUS) / Saisai Zheng (CHN)Yifan Xu
Shuai Zhang
Flagge China : Flagge AustralienFlagge China Ellen Perez
Saisai Zheng
Darija Jurak (CRO) / Andreja Klepac (SLO) : Nadija Kitschenok (UKR) / Ioana Raluca Olaru (ROU)Darija Jurak
Andreja Klepac
Flagge KroatienFlagge Slowenien : Flagge UkraineFlagge Rumänien Nadija Kitschenok
Ioana Raluca Olaru

Rom (ATP)

Herren Einzel, 1. Runde
BegegnungBegegnung    
Daniel Evans (GBR) : Taylor Harry Fritz (USA)Daniel EvansFlagge Großbritannien : Flagge USA Taylor Harry Fritz
Guido Pella (ARG) : Marton Fucsovics (HUN)Guido PellaFlagge Argentinien : Flagge Ungarn Marton Fucsovics
Stefano Travaglia (ITA) : Benoit Paire (FRA)Stefano TravagliaFlagge Italien : Flagge Frankreich Benoit Paire
Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) : Aslan Karazew (RUS)Miomir KecmanovicFlagge Serbien : Flagge Russland Aslan Karazew
Kei Nishikori (JPN) : Fabio Fognini (ITA)Kei NishikoriFlagge Japan : Flagge Italien Fabio Fognini
Lloyd Harris (RSA) : Cristian Garin (CHI)Lloyd HarrisFlagge Südafrika : Flagge Chile Cristian Garin
Karen Chatschanow (RUS) : Federico Delbonis (ARG)Karen ChatschanowFlagge Russland : Flagge Argentinien Federico Delbonis
Ugo Humbert (FRA) : Jannik Sinner (ITA)Ugo HumbertFlagge Frankreich : Flagge Italien Jannik Sinner
Gianluca Mager (ITA) : Alex de Minaur (AUS)Gianluca MagerFlagge Italien : Flagge Australien Alex de Minaur
Hugo Dellien (BOL) : Adrian Mannarino (FRA)Hugo DellienFlagge Bolivien : Flagge Frankreich Adrian Mannarino
Marin Cilic (CRO) : Alexander Bublik (KAZ)Marin CilicFlagge Kroatien : Flagge Kasachstan Alexander Bublik
Aljaz Bedene (SLO) : Jan-Lennard Struff (GER)Aljaz BedeneFlagge Slowenien : Flagge Deutschland Jan-Lennard Struff
Hubert Hurkacz (POL) : Lorenzo Musetti (ITA)Hubert HurkaczFlagge Polen : Flagge Italien Lorenzo Musetti
Herren Doppel, 1. Runde
BegegnungBegegnung    
John Peers (AUS) / Michael Venus (AUS) : Austin Krajicek (USA) / Oliver Marach (AUT)John Peers
Michael Venus
Flagge Australien : Flagge USAFlagge Österreich Austin Krajicek
Oliver Marach
Jamie Murray (GBR) / Bruno Soares (BRA) : Marcelo Demoliner (BRA) / Daniil Medwedew (RUS)Jamie Murray
Bruno Soares
Flagge GroßbritannienFlagge Brasilien : Flagge BrasilienFlagge Russland Marcelo Demoliner
Daniil Medwedew
Rohan Bopanna (IND) / Denis Shapovalov (CAN) : Marcus Daniell (NZL) / Philipp Oswald (AUT)Rohan Bopanna
Denis Shapovalov
Flagge IndienFlagge Kanada : Flagge NeuseelandFlagge Österreich Marcus Daniell
Philipp Oswald
Tim Pütz (GER) / Alexander Zverev (GER) : Henri Kontinen (FIN) / Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA)Tim Pütz
Alexander Zverev
Flagge Deutschland : Flagge FinnlandFlagge Frankreich Henri Kontinen
Edouard Roger-Vasselin
Darstellung: