Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Flèche Wallonne 2020 - Ergebnis / Herve - Huy (202,0 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Schweiz Marc Hirschi Team Sunweb (SUN)4:49:17
2Flagge Frankreich Benoit CosnefroyAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 0
3Flagge Kanada Michael WoodsEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 0
4Flagge Frankreich Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 0
5Flagge Irland Daniel MartinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 0
6Flagge Polen Michal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 0
7Flagge Österreich Patrick KonradBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 5
8Flagge Australien Richie PorteTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 5
9Flagge Slowenien Tadej PogacarUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 5
10Flagge Deutschland Simon GeschkeCCC Team (CCC)+ 10
11Flagge Frankreich Valentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 10
12Flagge Belgien Jelle VanendertBingoal WB (WVA)+ 10
13Flagge Kolumbien Daniel Felipe Martinez PovedaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 10
14Flagge Frankreich Rudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 10
15Flagge Spanien Jesús Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 15
16Flagge Niederlande Wouter PoelsBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 18
17Flagge Lettland Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 18
18Flagge Australien Nicholas SchultzMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 18
19Flagge Italien Andrea BagioliDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 18
20Flagge Kanada Hugo HouleAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 18
21Flagge Belgien Tim WellensLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 18
22Flagge Belgien Louis VervaekeAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 18
23Flagge Spanien Gorka Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 18
24Flagge Frankreich Clement ChampoussinAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 18
25Flagge Slowenien Matej MohoricBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 18
26Flagge Frankreich Alexis VuillermozAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 28
27Flagge Spanien Omar FraileAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 28
28Flagge Frankreich Julien SimonTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 31
29Flagge Italien Kristian SbaragliAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 33
30Flagge Schweiz Enrico GasparottoNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 33
31Flagge Niederlande Lennard HofstedeTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 33
32Flagge USA Matteo JorgensonMovistar Team (MOV)+ 35
33Flagge Belgien Laurens HuysBingoal WB (WVA)+ 38
34Flagge Belgien Jan BakelantsCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG)+ 40
35Flagge Großbritannien Ben TulettAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 40
36Flagge Belgien Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 42
37Flagge Frankreich Romain HardyTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 42
38Flagge Niederlande Maurits LammertinkCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG)+ 46
39Flagge Tschechien Jan HirtCCC Team (CCC)+ 46
40Flagge Lettland Toms SkujinsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 48
41Flagge Tschechien Petr VakocAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 48
42Flagge Frankreich Franck BonnamourTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 48
43Flagge Kolumbien Santiago Buitrago SanchezBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 48
44Flagge Frankreich Jonathan HivertTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 48
45Flagge Italien Simone PetilliCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG)+ 48
46Flagge Eritrea Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 48
47Flagge Spanien Jose Joaquin Rojas GilMovistar Team (MOV)+ 56
48Flagge Belgien Ilan Van WilderTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 59
49Flagge Schweiz Michael AlbasiniMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 59
50Flagge Frankreich Mathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 1:01
51Flagge Australien Robert PowerTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 1:03
52Flagge Australien Jay McCarthyBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 1:08
53Flagge Spanien Eduard Prades ReverteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 1:08
54Flagge Belgien Thomas SprengersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 1:12
55Flagge Frankreich Anthony RouxGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 1:17
56Flagge Frankreich Bruno ArmirailGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 1:17
57Flagge Deutschland Georg ZimmermannCCC Team (CCC)+ 1:25
58Flagge Frankreich Kevin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 1:34
59Flagge Belgien Jimmy JanssensAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 1:34
60Flagge Großbritannien Ethan HayterTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 1:34
61Flagge Slowenien Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:40
62Flagge Deutschland Lennard KämnaBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 1:46
63Flagge Belgien Kobe GoossensLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 1:48
64Flagge Frankreich Victor LafayCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 1:48
65Flagge Kanada James PiccoliIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 1:54
66Flagge Belgien Eliot LietaerBingoal WB (WVA)+ 1:54
67Flagge Belgien Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 1:54
68Flagge Belgien Kenny MollyBingoal WB (WVA)+ 1:54
69Flagge Spanien Jorge ArcasMovistar Team (MOV)+ 1:54
70Flagge Luxemburg Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 1:54
71Flagge Dänemark Jonas Vingegaard RasmussenTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 1:54
72Flagge Frankreich Valentin FerronTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 1:54
73Flagge USA William BartaCCC Team (CCC)+ 1:54
74Flagge Polen Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 1:54
75Flagge Belgien Dylan TeunsBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 1:54
76Flagge Kolumbien Sergio Henao MontoyaUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:54
77Flagge Belgien Arjen LivynsBingoal WB (WVA)+ 1:54
78Flagge Australien Michael StorerTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 2:05
79Flagge Frankreich Dorian GodonAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 2:05
80Flagge Kolumbien Rigoberto Uran UranEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 2:11
81Flagge Frankreich Remi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 2:38
82Flagge Frankreich Mikael CherelAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 2:46
83Flagge Schweiz Gino MaderNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 3:05
84Flagge Belgien Mauri VansevenantDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 3:05
85Flagge Portugal Rui Alberto Faria da CostaUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 3:13
86Flagge Italien Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team (CCC)+ 4:05
87Flagge Neuseeland Jack BauerMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 4:14
88Flagge Luxemburg Michel RiesTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 4:14
89Flagge Großbritannien Mark DonovanTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 4:14
90Flagge Frankreich Fabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 4:14
91Flagge Schweiz Mathias FrankAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 4:14
92Flagge Frankreich Quentin JaureguiAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 4:14
93Flagge Belgien Julian MertensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 4:14
94Flagge Belgien Jens KeukeleireEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 5:11
95Flagge Niederlande Kevin InkelaarBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 5:11
96Flagge Großbritannien Scott ThwaitesAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 5:16
97Flagge Kolumbien Winner Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 5:22
98Flagge Spanien Carlos Barbero CuestaNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 5:22
99Flagge Niederlande Thymen ArensmanTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 5:27
100Flagge Spanien Mikel Landa MeanaBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 5:45
101Flagge Frankreich Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 5:45
102Flagge Spanien José Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 5:45
103Flagge Belgien Stan de WulfLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 5:58
104Flagge Belgien Benjamin DeclercqTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 6:22
105Flagge Polen Michal PalutaCCC Team (CCC)+ 6:22
106Flagge Belgien Brent van MoerLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 6:25
107Flagge Deutschland Paul MartensTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 6:30
108Flagge Südafrika Daryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 6:30
109Flagge Australien Cameron WurfTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 6:30
110Flagge Kolumbien Sebastián HenaoTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 6:30
111Flagge Spanien Luis Angel Mate MardonesCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 6:30
112Flagge Belgien Thomas DegandCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG)+ 6:30
113Flagge Belgien Tosh Van der SandeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 6:51
114Flagge Italien Samuele BattistellaNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 6:51
115Flagge Niederlande Mathijs PaasschensBingoal WB (WVA)+ 6:57
116Flagge Großbritannien Stephen WilliamsBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 6:57
117Flagge Belgien Kevin DeltombeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 10:14
118Flagge Dänemark Alexander Kamp EgestedTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 10:19
119Flagge Äthiopien Tsgabu Gebremaryam GrmayMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 10:19
120Flagge USA Benjamin KingNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 10:24
121Flagge Spanien Fernando Barcelo AragonCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 10:24
122Flagge Israel Omer GoldsteinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 10:24
123Flagge Spanien Inigo EloseguiMovistar Team (MOV)+ 10:24
124Flagge Niederlande Ide SchellingBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 10:24
125Flagge USA Alex HowesEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 10:24
126Flagge Kolumbien Juan Diego Alba BolivarMovistar Team (MOV)+ 10:24
127Flagge Frankreich Eddy FineCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 10:24
128Flagge Spanien Juan Pedro LópezTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 10:24
129Flagge Schweiz Reto HollensteinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 10:33
130Flagge Australien Rory SutherlandIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 10:33
131Flagge Belgien Otto VergaerdeAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 10:36
132Flagge Belgien Dimitri PeyskensBingoal WB (WVA)+ 10:36
133Flagge Belgien Laurens De PlusTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 10:36
134Flagge Belgien Emiel PlanckaertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 10:45
135Flagge USA Quinn SimmonsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 10:45
136Flagge Belgien Aaron Van PouckeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 10:54
137Flagge Frankreich Marlon GaillardTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 11:16
138Flagge Belgien Remy MertzLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 12:15
139Flagge Kolumbien Rodrigo ContrerasAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 12:15
140Flagge Belgien Lindsay De VylderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 12:15
141Flagge USA Ian GarrisonDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 12:31
142Flagge Österreich Patrick GamperBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 12:31
143Flagge Italien Edward RavasiUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 12:31
Flagge Kolumbien Camilo ArdilaUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Christian Camilo Munoz LancerosUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Frederik FrisonLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Oscar GattoBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowakei Juraj SaganBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Österreich Felix GallTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Benjamin DyballNTT Pro Cycling (NTT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Tschechien Roman KreuzigerNTT Pro Cycling (NTT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Tom LeezerTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Michal GolasTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Ivan Ramiro Sosa CuervoTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Fabien DoubeyCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Kevin Van MelsenCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Matthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Sebastien ReichenbachGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Romain SeigleGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Hugh CarthyEF Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Sergio Andres Higuita GarciaEF Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge Ungarn Barnabas PeakMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jordi WarlopSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Ben HermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Paul OurselinTotal Direct Energie (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Jonas Gregaard WilslyAstana Pro Team (AST) nicht gestartet
Flagge Norwegen Odd Christian EikingCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG) nicht gestartet

Stand: Mittwoch, 30.09.2020, 17:20 Uhr

Flèche Wallonne 2020 - Ergebnis / Herve - Huy (202,0 km)

Darstellung: