Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Eschborn-Frankfurt 2021 - Ergebnis / Eschborn - Frankfurt/M. (187,5 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Belgien Jasper Philipsen Alpecin-Fenix (AFC)4:28:03
2Flagge Deutschland John DegenkolbLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 0
3Flagge Norwegen Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 0
4Flagge Italien Andrea PasqualonIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 0
5Flagge Deutschland Pascal AckermannBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 0
6Flagge Spanien Ivan Garcia CortinaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 0
7Flagge Frankreich Christophe LaporteCofidis (COF)+ 0
8Flagge Niederlande Mike TeunissenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 0
9Flagge Australien Michael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 0
10Flagge Großbritannien Fred WrightBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 0
11Flagge Norwegen Anders SkaarsethUno-X Pro Cycling Team (UXT)+ 0
12Flagge Belgien Cedric BeullensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 0
13Flagge Großbritannien Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 0
14Flagge Belgien Aaron Van PouckeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 0
15Flagge Frankreich Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK)+ 0
16Flagge Frankreich Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK)+ 0
17Flagge Frankreich Damien TouzeAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 0
18Flagge Belgien Greg Van AvermaetAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 0
19Flagge Italien Lorenzo RotaIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 0
20Flagge Israel Omer GoldsteinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 0
21Flagge Frankreich Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK)+ 0
22Flagge Dänemark Niklas EgTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 0
23Flagge Italien Gianluca BrambillaTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 0
24Flagge Frankreich Maxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 0
25Flagge Frankreich Clement BerthetAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 0
26Flagge Spanien Luis Mas BonetMovistar Team (MOV)+ 0
27Flagge Belgien Ben HermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 0
28Flagge Italien Simone VelascoGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 0
29Flagge Deutschland Nico DenzTeam DSM (DSM)+ 0
30Flagge Schweiz Michael SchärAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 0
31Flagge Italien Antonio TiberiTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 0
32Flagge Portugal Rui OliveiraUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 0
33Flagge Norwegen Odd Christian EikingIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 0
34Flagge Belgien Philippe GilbertLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 0
35Flagge Schweiz Reto HollensteinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 0
36Flagge Österreich Marco HallerBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 0
37Flagge USA Kevin VermaerkeTeam DSM (DSM)+ 0
38Flagge Niederlande Sam OomenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 0
39Flagge Norwegen Markus HoelgaardUno-X Pro Cycling Team (UXT)+ 0
40Flagge Deutschland Alexander KriegerAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 0
41Flagge Dänemark Morten HulgaardUno-X Pro Cycling Team (UXT)+ 0
42Flagge Russland Sergej TschernezkiGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 0
43Flagge Italien Vincenzo NibaliTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 0
44Flagge Finnland Jaakko HanninenAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 0
45Flagge Deutschland Christoph PfingstenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 0
46Flagge Schweiz Silvan DillierAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 0
47Flagge Kolumbien Christian Camilo Munoz LancerosUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 0
48Flagge Russland Artem NytschGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 0
49Flagge Belgien Dylan TeunsBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 0
50Flagge Deutschland Georg ZimmermannIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 0
51Flagge Deutschland Simon GeschkeCofidis (COF)+ 9
52Flagge Frankreich Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 9
53Flagge Slowenien Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 11
54Flagge Norwegen Sven Erik ByströmUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 11
55Flagge Belgien Nathan Van HooydonckJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 11
56Flagge Frankreich Eddy FineCofidis (COF)+ 15
57Flagge Österreich Patrick KonradBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 15
58Flagge Frankreich Thomas ChampionCofidis (COF)+ 15
59Flagge Deutschland Nils PolittBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 15
60Flagge Niederlande Gijs LeemreizeJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 20
61Flagge Frankreich Julien BernardTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 20
62Flagge Niederlande Pascal EenkhoornJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 20
63Flagge Belgien Tim WellensLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 26
64Flagge Spanien Gonzalo Serrano RodriguezMovistar Team (MOV)+ 26
65Flagge Australien Robert StannardTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 26
66Flagge Italien Simone PetilliIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 35
67Flagge Australien Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 41
68Flagge Belgien Piet AllegaertCofidis (COF)+ 52
69Flagge Italien Cristian ScaroniGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 1:06
70Flagge Italien Matteo FabbroBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 1:06
71Flagge Italien Cesare BenedettiBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 1:11
72Flagge Belgien Louis VervaekeAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 1:28
73Flagge Belgien Maxim Van GilsLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 1:28
74Flagge Irland Nicolas RocheTeam DSM (DSM)+ 1:30
75Flagge Dänemark Andreas Lorentz KronLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 1:30
76Flagge Norwegen Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:30
77Flagge Frankreich Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis (COF)+ 1:34
78Flagge Australien Damien HowsonTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 2:20
79Flagge Australien Nicholas SchultzTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 2:20
80Flagge Italien Marco CanolaGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ)+ 2:28
81Flagge Norwegen Torstein TraeenUno-X Pro Cycling Team (UXT)+ 3:13
82Flagge Australien Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 3:29
83Flagge Österreich Sebastian SchönbergerB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK)+ 5:15
84Flagge Großbritannien Alexandar RichardsonAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 5:15
85Flagge Deutschland Juri HollmannMovistar Team (MOV)+ 5:15
86Flagge Niederlande Nils EekhoffTeam DSM (DSM)+ 5:15
87Flagge Dänemark Mathias Norsgaard JörgensenMovistar Team (MOV)+ 5:15
88Flagge Belgien Arjen LivynsBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 5:15
89Flagge Polen Stanislaw AniolkowskiBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB)+ 7:26
90Flagge Norwegen Rasmus Fossum TillerUno-X Pro Cycling Team (UXT)+ 7:26
91Flagge Luxemburg Michel RiesTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 7:26
Flagge Frankreich Clément VenturiniAG2R Citroën Team (ACT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Österreich Tobias BayerAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Scott ThwaitesAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Jonathan HivertB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Heinrich HausslerBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Phil BauhausBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Marcel SiebergBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Jonathan MilanBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Sean De BieBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Laurenz RexBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jelle VanendertBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Milan MentenBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Boris ValleeBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BWB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Emanuel BuchmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Michael SchwarzmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Tom BohliCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Russland Jewgeny SchalunowGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ) ausgeschieden
Flagge Russland Iwan RowniGazprom-Rusvelo (GAZ) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Pieter VanspeybrouckIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Jonas KochIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland André GreipelIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Rick ZabelIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Sebastian BerwickIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Alex DowsettIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Matthew HolmesLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Xandres VervloesemLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Jose Joaquin Rojas GilMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Gabriel CullaighMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Lindsay De VylderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Thimo WillemsSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Thomas SprengersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Sander De PestelSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Julian MertensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Thomas BoudatTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Diego RosaTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Daniel McLayTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Benjamin DeclercqTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Florian StorkTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Marco BrennerTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Sören Kragh AndersenTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Dylan GroenewegenJumbo-Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Antonio NibaliTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Juan Sebastian Molano BenavidesUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Argentinien Ariel Maximiliano RichezeUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Norwegen Erik Nordsaeter ResellUno-X Pro Cycling Team (UXT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Jacob Hindsgaul MadsenUno-X Pro Cycling Team (UXT) ausgeschieden

Stand: Sonntag, 19.09.2021, 19:17 Uhr

Eschborn-Frankfurt 2021 - Ergebnis / Eschborn - Frankfurt/M. (187,5 km)

Darstellung: