Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - GP Ouest France-Plouay 2021 - Ergebnis / Plouay - Plouay (250,5 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Frankreich Benoit Cosnefroy AG2R Citroën Team (ACT)5:59:56
2Flagge Frankreich Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 0
3Flagge Dänemark Mikkel Froelich HonoreDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 3
4Flagge Großbritannien Ethan HayterIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 13
5Flagge Großbritannien Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 13
6Flagge Frankreich Franck BonnamourB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK)+ 13
7Flagge Belgien Jasper StuyvenTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 13
8Flagge Frankreich Valentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 13
9Flagge Frankreich Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK)+ 16
10Flagge Italien Giacomo NizzoloTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA)+ 17
11Flagge Frankreich Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 17
12Flagge Italien Davide BalleriniDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 17
13Flagge Italien Giovanni AleottiBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 17
14Flagge Frankreich Aurelien Paret PeintreAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 17
15Flagge Frankreich Julien SimonTotalEnergies (TDE)+ 17
16Flagge Frankreich Dorian GodonAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 17
17Flagge Frankreich Laurent PichonTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 17
18Flagge Spanien Gonzalo Serrano RodriguezMovistar Team (MOV)+ 17
19Flagge Belgien Ben HermansIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 17
20Flagge Frankreich Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 17
21Flagge Frankreich Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK)+ 17
22Flagge Dänemark Michael Valgren AndersenEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 17
23Flagge Großbritannien Stephen WilliamsBahrain Victorious (TBV)+ 17
24Flagge Frankreich Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies (TDE)+ 17
25Flagge Estland Tanel KangertTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 17
26Flagge Australien Jai HindleyTeam DSM (DSM)+ 17
27Flagge Italien Mattia CattaneoDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 17
28Flagge Frankreich Thibault FerasseB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK)+ 17
29Flagge Spanien Carlos Barbero CuestaTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA)+ 22
30Flagge Italien Andrea VendrameAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 53
31Flagge Norwegen Edvald Boasson HagenTotalEnergies (TDE)+ 53
32Flagge Frankreich Julien TrarieuxDelko (DKO)+ 53
33Flagge Israel Omer GoldsteinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 53
34Flagge Italien Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 53
35Flagge Frankreich Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis (COF)+ 53
36Flagge Österreich Patrick KonradBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 53
37Flagge Frankreich Romain HardyTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 53
38Flagge Dänemark Jonas Gregaard WilslyAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 53
39Flagge Kuba Abner GonzalezMovistar Team (MOV)+ 53
40Flagge Irland Daniel MartinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 53
41Flagge Dänemark Mattias Skjelmose JensenTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 53
42Flagge Großbritannien Mark DonovanTeam DSM (DSM)+ 53
43Flagge USA Lawrence WarbasseAG2R Citroën Team (ACT)+ 53
44Flagge Kolumbien Sergio Andres Higuita GarciaEF Education-Nippo (EFN)+ 53
45Flagge Spanien Juan Antonio Lopez-CozarBurgos - BH (BBH)+ 1:09
46Flagge Frankreich Elie GesbertTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 1:47
47Flagge Niederlande Pascal EenkhoornJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 2:03
48Flagge Frankreich David GauduGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 2:25
49Flagge Großbritannien Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 2:25
50Flagge Spanien Jose Manuel Diaz GalledoDelko (DKO)+ 2:58
51Flagge Deutschland Simon GeschkeCofidis (COF)+ 3:45
52Flagge Italien Alessandro De MarchiIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 4:27
53Flagge Australien Simon ClarkeTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA)+ 4:39
54Flagge Litauen Evaldas SiskeviciusDelko (DKO)+ 4:39
55Flagge Belgien Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 4:53
56Flagge Belgien Baptiste PlanckaertIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 4:53
57Flagge Belgien Kobe GoossensLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 4:53
58Flagge Italien Alessandro FedeliDelko (DKO)+ 4:53
59Flagge Dänemark Jonas Vingegaard RasmussenJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 4:53
60Flagge Slowenien Tadej PogacarUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 6:30
61Flagge Belgien Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 6:30
62Flagge Spanien Manuel PenalverBurgos - BH (BBH)+ 6:30
63Flagge Spanien Angel FuentesBurgos - BH (BBH)+ 6:30
64Flagge Äthiopien Tsgabu Gebremaryam GrmayTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 6:30
65Flagge USA Sean BennettTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA)+ 6:30
66Flagge Eritrea Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 6:30
67Flagge Frankreich Romain SeigleGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 6:30
68Flagge Frankreich Jeremy BellicaudIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG)+ 6:30
69Flagge Frankreich Alexandre DelettreDelko (DKO)+ 6:30
70Flagge USA Brent BookwalterTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 6:30
71Flagge Schweiz Mauro SchmidTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA)+ 6:30
72Flagge Frankreich Simon GuglielmiGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 6:30
73Flagge Niederlande David DekkerJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 6:30
74Flagge Frankreich Julien BernardTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 6:30
75Flagge Niederlande Nils EekhoffTeam DSM (DSM)+ 6:30
76Flagge Frankreich Kevin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 6:30
77Flagge Norwegen Andreas LeknessundTeam DSM (DSM)+ 6:30
78Flagge Spanien Delio Fernandez CruzDelko (DKO)+ 10:43
79Flagge Großbritannien Owain DoullIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 10:43
80Flagge Großbritannien Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 10:43
81Flagge Spanien Juan Ayuso PesqueraUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 10:43
82Flagge Frankreich Romain CombaudTeam DSM (DSM)+ 10:43
83Flagge Großbritannien Gabriel CullaighMovistar Team (MOV)+ 10:43
84Flagge Frankreich Thomas ChampionCofidis (COF)+ 10:43
85Flagge Costa Rica Andrey Amador BikkazakovaIneos Grenadiers (IGD)+ 10:43
86Flagge Italien Kevin ColleoniTeam BikeExchange (BEX)+ 10:43
87Flagge Spanien Sergio Samitier SamitierMovistar Team (MOV)+ 13:04
88Flagge Niederlande Gijs LeemreizeJumbo-Visma (TJV)+ 13:04
89Flagge Polen Tomasz MarczynskiLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 13:04
90Flagge Italien Filippo ConcaLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 13:04
91Flagge Spanien Isaac CantonBurgos - BH (BBH)+ 13:04
92Flagge Niederlande Niki TerpstraTotalEnergies (TDE)+ 13:04
93Flagge Dänemark Niklas EgTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 13:04
94Flagge Spanien Mario AparicioBurgos - BH (BBH)+ 13:04
95Flagge Österreich Felix GallTeam DSM (DSM)+ 13:04
96Flagge Kanada Benjamin PerryAstana-Premier Tech (APT)+ 13:04
Flagge Neuseeland Dion SmithTeam BikeExchange (BEX) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange (BEX) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Ian GarrisonDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Sebastien GrignardLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Polen Kamil MaleckiLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Stefano OldaniLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Xandres VervloesemLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Tony GallopinAG2R Citroën Team (ACT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Alexis GougeardAG2R Citroën Team (ACT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Chris HarperJumbo-Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Christoph PfingstenJumbo-Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Norwegen Tobias FossJumbo-Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA William BartaEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien James WhelanEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Julien El FaresEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Japan Hideto NakaneEF Education-Nippo (EFN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Eros CapecchiBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Scott DaviesBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Kevin InkelaarBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Rafael Valls FerriBahrain Victorious (TBV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowakei Erik BaskaBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Frederik WandahlBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Matteo FabbroBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Ide SchellingBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Matthew WallsBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Robert PowerTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Tschechien Karel VacekTeam Qhubeka NextHash (TQA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Valerio ContiUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Juan Sebastian Molano BenavidesUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belarus Alexander RiabuschenkoUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Vereinigte Arabische Emirate Yousef Mirza BanihammadUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Jorge ArcasMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Einer Augusto Rubio ReyesMovistar Team (MOV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Samuele BattistellaAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Manuele BoaroAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Südafrika Stefan De BodAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Fabio FellineAstana-Premier Tech (APT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Irland Nicolas RocheTeam DSM (DSM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Marlon GaillardTotalEnergies (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Fabien GrellierTotalEnergies (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies (TDE) ausgeschieden
Flagge Neuseeland Patrick BevinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Alexis RenardIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Quentin JaureguiB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Jonathan HivertB&B Hotels p/b KTM (BBK) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Sebastián HenaoIneos Grenadiers (IGD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Brandon Smith Rivera VargasIneos Grenadiers (IGD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Bruno ArmirailGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Matthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Clement DavyGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Maxime BouetTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Eritrea Natnael BerhaneCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Simone ConsonniCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Rubén FernándezCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Victor LafayCofidis (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Gabriel MullerBurgos - BH (BBH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Alex MolenaarBurgos - BH (BBH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Jakob EgholmTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Eritrea Amanuel GebreigzabhierTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Antonio TiberiTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Ludwig De WinterIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Tom DevriendtIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Eritrea Biniam Girmay HailuIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Quinten HermansIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Pieter VanspeybrouckIntermarché-Wanty-Gobert Matériaux (IWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Eduard Prades ReverteDelko (DKO) ausgeschieden

Stand: Sonntag, 29.08.2021, 18:04 Uhr

GP Ouest France-Plouay 2021 - Ergebnis / Plouay - Plouay (250,5 km)

Darstellung: