Wintersport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Weltcup, Idre (SWE): Parallel-Buckelpiste, Herren, 13.12.2020

R NameLandsek
1 Ludvig Fjallström Flagge Schweden Finale
1 Matt Graham Flagge Australien Finale
3Jordan KoberFlagge Kanada Finale B
3Bradley WilsonFlagge USA Finale B
5Marco TadeFlagge Schweiz Viertelfinale
6Sacha TheocharisFlagge Frankreich Viertelfinale
7Nick PageFlagge USA Viertelfinale
8Ikuma HorishimaFlagge Japan Viertelfinale
9Artem SchuldjakowFlagge Russland Achtelfinale
10Brodie SummersFlagge Australien Achtelfinale
11William FeneleyFlagge Großbritannien Achtelfinale
12Brenden KellyFlagge Kanada Achtelfinale
13Cooper Woods-TopalovicFlagge Australien Achtelfinale
14Takashi KoyamaFlagge Japan Achtelfinale
15Jussi PenttalaFlagge Finnland Achtelfinale
16Dmitri ReikherdFlagge Kasachstan Achtelfinale
17Kerrian ChunlaudFlagge Kanada 2. Runde
18Benjamin CavetFlagge Frankreich 2. Runde
19Nikita AndrejewFlagge Russland 2. Runde
20Pawel KolmakowFlagge Kasachstan 2. Runde
21Felix ElofssonFlagge Schweden 2. Runde
22Dylan WalczykFlagge USA 2. Runde
23Kosuke SugimotoFlagge Japan 2. Runde
24Jimi SalonenFlagge Finnland 2. Runde
25 O. PenttalaFlagge Finnland 2. Runde
26Gabriel DufresneFlagge Kanada 2. Runde
27Oskar ElofssonFlagge Schweden 2. Runde
28Filip GravenforsFlagge Schweden 2. Runde
29Nikita NowitckiiFlagge Russland 2. Runde
30Oleg ZinnFlagge Kasachstan 2. Runde
31Thomas Gerken SchofieldFlagge Großbritannien 2. Runde
32Johannes SuikkariFlagge Finnland 2. Runde
33So MatsudaFlagge Japan 1. Runde
34Marius BourdetteFlagge Frankreich 1. Runde
35James MathesonFlagge Australien 1. Runde
36Martin SuireFlagge Frankreich 1. Runde
37Daeyoon JungFlagge Südkorea 1. Runde
38Maxim KudrjawzewFlagge Russland 1. Runde
39Alex LewisFlagge USA 1. Runde
40Mateo JeannessonFlagge Großbritannien 1. Runde
41Nikita ParkatschewFlagge Russland 1. Runde
42Severi VierelaFlagge Finnland 1. Runde
43Elliot VaillancourtFlagge Kanada 1. Runde
44Sergej RomanowFlagge Kasachstan 1. Runde
45Albin HolmgrenFlagge Schweden 1. Runde
46Emil HolgrenFlagge Schweden 1. Runde
47Akseli AhvenainenFlagge Finnland 1. Runde
48Nicolas DegachesFlagge Frankreich 1. Runde
49Massimo BellucciFlagge Italien 1. Runde
50Jesse AndringaFlagge USA 1. Runde
51Robin OlgaardFlagge Schweden 1. Runde
52Jules EscobarFlagge Frankreich 1. Runde
Linus ÖjelindFlagge Schweden ausgeschieden Qualifikation
Anton BondarewFlagge Kasachstan ausgeschieden Qualifikation
Laurent DumaisFlagge Kanada ausgeschieden Qualifikation
Miska MustonenFlagge Finnland ausgeschieden Qualifikation
Marcus RutgerssonFlagge Schweden ausgeschieden Qualifikation

Stand: Sonntag, 13.12.2020, 16:12 Uhr

Weltcup, Idre (SWE): Parallel-Buckelpiste, Herren

Darstellung: