Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2021/2022: 2. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag30.07.2021, 18:00 UhrArsenal Tula : Rubin Kazan0:3 (0:3)
Krylia Sowjetow Samara : Spartak Moskau0:1 (0:0)
Samstag31.07.2021, 16:30 UhrFK Ufa : Dynamo Moskau2:3 (0:2)
31.07.2021, 19:00 UhrZSKA Moskau : Lokomotive Moskau1:2 (1:1)
Sonntag01.08.2021, 16:30 UhrUral Jekaterinburg : Nischni Nowgorod1:1 (1:0)
01.08.2021, 19:00 UhrFK Krasnodar : FK Khimki0:1 (0:0)
FK Rostov : FC Zenit St. Petersburg2:4 (1:2)
Montag02.08.2021, 19:00 UhrFK Achmat Grosny : PFC Sotschi1:2 (0:1)

Stand: Samstag, 23.10.2021, 20:01 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)22007:3+46 CL
2Rubin Kazan22004:0+46 CLQ
3Dynamo Moskau22005:2+36 ECO
4Lokomotive Moskau (P)22005:2+36 ECO
5Nischni Nowgorod (N)21102:1+14
6PFC Sotschi21012:2+03
7FK Khimki21012:3-13
8ZSKA Moskau21012:2+03
9Spartak Moskau21011:1+03
10FK Achmat Grosny21013:3+03
11FK Krasnodar21013:1+23
12Ural Jekaterinburg20111:4-31
13FK Ufa20022:4-20 Ab-Rel
14Krylia Sowjetow Samara (N)20021:3-20 Ab-Rel
15FK Rostov20022:6-40 Ab
16Arsenal Tula20021:6-50 Ab

Stand: Montag, 02.08.2021, 21:03 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Lokomotive Moskau (P)11003:1+23
2Nischni Nowgorod (N)11001:0+13
2Rubin Kazan11001:0+13
4ZSKA Moskau21012:2+03
5Ural Jekaterinburg20111:4-31
6Dynamo Moskau00000:0+00
6FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)00000:0+00
6PFC Sotschi00000:0+00
6Spartak Moskau00000:0+00
10FK Ufa10012:3-10
11FK Achmat Grosny10011:2-10
12FK Krasnodar10010:1-10
13FK Khimki10011:3-20
13Krylia Sowjetow Samara (N)20021:3-20
15Arsenal Tula10010:3-30
16FK Rostov20022:6-40

Stand: Montag, 02.08.2021, 21:03 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M)22007:3+46
2Dynamo Moskau22005:2+36
3Rubin Kazan11003:0+33
3FK Krasnodar11003:0+33
5FK Achmat Grosny11002:1+13
5Lokomotive Moskau (P)11002:1+13
7FK Khimki11001:0+13
8PFC Sotschi21012:2+03
9Spartak Moskau21011:1+03
10Nischni Nowgorod (N)10101:1+01
11FK Rostov00000:0+00
11Krylia Sowjetow Samara (N)00000:0+00
11Ural Jekaterinburg00000:0+00
11ZSKA Moskau00000:0+00
15FK Ufa10010:1-10
16Arsenal Tula10011:3-20

Stand: Montag, 02.08.2021, 21:03 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling