Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich 2020 - Ergebnis / Lüttich - Lüttich (257,0 km)

Rg LandNameTeamh
1 Flagge Slowenien Primoz Roglic Team Jumbo - Visma (TJV)6:32:02
2Flagge Schweiz Marc HirschiTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 0
3Flagge Slowenien Tadej PogacarUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 0
4Flagge Slowenien Matej MohoricBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 0
5Flagge Frankreich Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 0
6Flagge Niederlande Mathieu Van Der PoelAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 14
7Flagge Kanada Michael WoodsEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 14
8Flagge Belgien Tiesj BenootTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 14
9Flagge Frankreich Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 14
10Flagge Polen Michal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 14
11Flagge Irland Daniel MartinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 14
12Flagge Niederlande Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 14
13Flagge Frankreich Rudy MolardGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 14
14Flagge Frankreich Guillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 14
15Flagge Kolumbien Rigoberto Uran UranEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 14
16Flagge Australien Richie PorteTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 14
17Flagge Spanien Gorka Izagirre InsaustiAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 43
18Flagge Frankreich Benoit CosnefroyAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 58
19Flagge Spanien Omar FraileAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 58
20Flagge Kolumbien Daniel Felipe Martinez PovedaEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 58
21Flagge Deutschland Lennard KämnaBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 58
22Flagge Australien Nicholas SchultzMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 58
23Flagge Belgien Jelle VanendertBingoal WB (WVA)+ 58
24Flagge Belgien Loic VliegenCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG)+ 58
25Flagge Frankreich Valentin MadouasGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 58
26Flagge Spanien Jesús Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 58
27Flagge Belgien Dylan TeunsBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 58
28Flagge Frankreich Julien SimonTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 58
29Flagge Spanien Carlos VeronaMovistar Team (MOV)+ 58
30Flagge Deutschland Simon GeschkeCCC Team (CCC)+ 58
31Flagge Italien Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team (CCC)+ 58
32Flagge Frankreich Jonathan HivertTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 1:18
33Flagge Belgien Tim WellensLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 1:18
34Flagge Italien Kristian SbaragliAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 1:18
35Flagge Lettland Toms SkujinsTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 1:18
36Flagge Belgien Louis VervaekeAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 1:18
37Flagge Lettland Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 1:18
38Flagge Schweiz Enrico GasparottoNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 1:18
39Flagge Tschechien Petr VakocAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 1:18
40Flagge Portugal Rui Alberto Faria da CostaUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:18
41Flagge Spanien Luis Leon Sanchez GilAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 1:18
42Flagge Kolumbien Sergio Henao MontoyaUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 1:18
43Flagge Australien Robert PowerTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 1:18
44Flagge Spanien Eduard Prades ReverteMovistar Team (MOV)+ 1:31
45Flagge USA Matteo JorgensonMovistar Team (MOV)+ 1:31
46Flagge Belgien Jan BakelantsCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG)+ 1:34
47Flagge Kanada Hugo HouleAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 1:55
48Flagge Frankreich Quentin JaureguiAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 1:55
49Flagge Tschechien Jan HirtCCC Team (CCC)+ 1:55
50Flagge Niederlande Lennard HofstedeTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 4:11
51Flagge Belgien Ilan Van WilderTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 4:11
52Flagge Niederlande Ide SchellingBora-hansgrohe (BOH)+ 5:59
53Flagge Großbritannien Ben TulettAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 5:59
54Flagge Belgien Aaron Van PouckeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 5:59
55Flagge Frankreich Mathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 5:59
56Flagge Frankreich Dorian GodonAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 5:59
57Flagge Kanada James PiccoliIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 5:59
58Flagge Frankreich Bruno ArmirailGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 5:59
59Flagge Eritrea Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinAstana Pro Team (AST)+ 5:59
60Flagge Belgien Eliot LietaerBingoal WB (WVA)+ 5:59
61Flagge Italien Simone PetilliCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG)+ 5:59
62Flagge Frankreich Anthony RouxGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 5:59
63Flagge Dänemark Alexander Kamp EgestedTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 5:59
64Flagge USA William BartaCCC Team (CCC)+ 5:59
65Flagge Niederlande Maurits LammertinkCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG)+ 5:59
66Flagge Belgien Laurens HuysBingoal WB (WVA)+ 5:59
67Flagge Italien Samuele BattistellaNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 5:59
68Flagge Deutschland Georg ZimmermannCCC Team (CCC)+ 5:59
69Flagge Italien Edward RavasiUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 5:59
70Flagge Großbritannien Ethan HayterTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 5:59
71Flagge Kolumbien Sebastián HenaoTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 5:59
72Flagge Spanien Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team (MOV)+ 5:59
73Flagge Belgien Arjen LivynsBingoal WB (WVA)+ 5:59
74Flagge Belgien Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 5:59
75Flagge Polen Lukasz OwsianTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 5:59
76Flagge Schweiz Michael AlbasiniMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 6:03
77Flagge Südafrika Daryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 6:03
78Flagge Dänemark Christopher Juul JensenMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 6:03
79Flagge Großbritannien Connor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 6:03
80Flagge Großbritannien Mark DonovanTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 6:03
81Flagge Kolumbien Winner Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 6:03
82Flagge Kolumbien Ivan Ramiro Sosa CuervoTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 6:03
83Flagge Australien Michael StorerTeam Sunweb (SUN)+ 6:03
84Flagge Dänemark Jonas Vingegaard RasmussenTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV)+ 6:03
85Flagge Frankreich Franck BonnamourTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB)+ 6:38
86Flagge Spanien José Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 8:08
87Flagge Niederlande Wouter PoelsBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 8:35
88Flagge Belgien Stan de WulfLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 8:43
89Flagge Frankreich Fabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 8:43
90Flagge Niederlande Kevin InkelaarBahrain-McLaren (TBM)+ 8:47
91Flagge Belgien Mauri VansevenantDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 9:09
92Flagge USA Neilson PowlessEF Pro Cycling (EF1)+ 10:58
93Flagge Belgien Remy MertzLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 12:04
94Flagge Luxemburg Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 12:04
95Flagge Spanien Jorge ArcasMovistar Team (MOV)+ 12:04
96Flagge Kolumbien Juan Diego Alba BolivarMovistar Team (MOV)+ 12:04
97Flagge Spanien Inigo EloseguiMovistar Team (MOV)+ 12:04
98Flagge Ungarn Barnabas PeakMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 12:52
99Flagge Frankreich Matthieu LadagnousGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 13:08
100Flagge Schweiz Reto HollensteinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 13:08
101Flagge Belgien Kenny MollyBingoal WB (WVA)+ 13:08
102Flagge Frankreich Marlon GaillardTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 13:08
103Flagge Kolumbien Christian Camilo Munoz LancerosUAE Team Emirates (UAD)+ 13:08
104Flagge Frankreich Romain SeigleGroupama-FDJ (GFC)+ 13:08
105Flagge Belgien Tosh Van der SandeLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 13:08
106Flagge Polen Michal GolasTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS)+ 13:08
107Flagge Spanien Carlos Barbero CuestaNTT Pro Cycling (NTT)+ 13:08
108Flagge Frankreich Mikael CherelAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 13:08
109Flagge Spanien Fernando Barcelo AragonCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 13:08
110Flagge Frankreich Remi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT)+ 13:08
111Flagge Belgien Thomas SprengersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 13:08
112Flagge Frankreich Victor LafayCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 13:08
113Flagge Frankreich Clement ChampoussinAg2R La Mondiale (ALM)+ 13:08
114Flagge Spanien Juan Pedro LópezTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 13:08
115Flagge Belgien Frederik FrisonLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 13:08
116Flagge Schweiz Michael SchärCCC Team (CCC)+ 13:08
117Flagge Frankreich Paul OurselinTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 13:08
118Flagge Großbritannien Scott ThwaitesAlpecin-Fenix (AFC)+ 13:08
119Flagge Luxemburg Michel RiesTrek - Segafredo (TFS)+ 13:08
120Flagge Äthiopien Tsgabu Gebremaryam GrmayMitchelton-Scott (MTS)+ 13:08
121Flagge Frankreich Valentin FerronTotal Direct Energie (TDE)+ 13:08
122Flagge Schweiz Patrick SchellingIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN)+ 13:08
123Flagge Belgien Emiel PlanckaertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB)+ 13:08
124Flagge Belgien Brent van MoerLotto-Soudal (LTS)+ 13:08
125Flagge Frankreich Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis Solutions Credits (COF)+ 13:08
Flagge Italien Andrea BagioliDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick-Step (DQT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Laurens De VreeseAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Davide MartinelliAstana Pro Team (AST) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Maximilian SchachmannBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Oscar GattoBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Estland Martin LaasBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Jay McCarthyBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowakei Juraj SaganBora-hansgrohe (BOH) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Adam YatesMitchelton-Scott (MTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Alberto BettiolEF Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Alex HowesEF Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Jens KeukeleireEF Pro Cycling (EF1) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich William BonnetGroupama-FDJ (GFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Benjamin DeclercqTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Laurent PichonTeam Arkea-Samsic (PCB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Mikel Landa MeanaBahrain-McLaren (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Santiago Buitrago SanchezBahrain-McLaren (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Italien Damiano CarusoBahrain-McLaren (TBM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Kobe GoossensLotto-Soudal (LTS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Laurens De PlusTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Tom LeezerTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Deutschland Paul MartensTeam Jumbo - Visma (TJV) ausgeschieden
Flagge Kolumbien Camilo ArdilaUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Slowenien Jan PolancUAE Team Emirates (UAD) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Thomas DegandCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Fabien DoubeyCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Kevin Van MelsenCircus-Wanty Gobert (CWG) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Mathias FrankAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Frankreich Alexis VuillermozAg2R La Mondiale (ALM) ausgeschieden
Flagge Spanien Luis Angel Mate MardonesCofidis Solutions Credits (COF) ausgeschieden
Flagge Luxemburg Alex KirschTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Mads PedersenTrek - Segafredo (TFS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Thymen ArensmanTeam Sunweb (SUN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Großbritannien Christopher FroomeTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Cameron WurfTeam Ineos Grenadiers (INS) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Otto VergaerdeAlpecin-Fenix (AFC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team (CCC) ausgeschieden
Flagge Niederlande Mathijs PaasschensBingoal WB (WVA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Dimitri PeyskensBingoal WB (WVA) ausgeschieden
Flagge Israel Omer GoldsteinIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge Australien Rory SutherlandIsrael Start-Up Nation (ISN) ausgeschieden
Flagge USA Benjamin KingNTT Pro Cycling (NTT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Dänemark Michael Valgren AndersenNTT Pro Cycling (NTT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Tschechien Roman KreuzigerNTT Pro Cycling (NTT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Schweiz Gino MaderNTT Pro Cycling (NTT) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Lindsay De VylderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Kevin DeltombeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Robbe GhysSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden
Flagge Belgien Julian MertensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise (SVB) ausgeschieden

Stand: Sonntag, 04.10.2020, 17:57 Uhr

Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich 2020 - Ergebnis / Lüttich - Lüttich (257,0 km)

Darstellung: