Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Russland - Premjer-Liga 2020/2021: 12. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag24.10.2020, 13:00 UhrDynamo Moskau : PFC Sotschi3:1 (2:1)
24.10.2020, 15:30 UhrFC Zenit St. Petersburg : Rubin Kazan1:2 (1:1)
24.10.2020, 18:00 UhrFK Krasnodar : Spartak Moskau1:3 (0:2)
Lokomotive Moskau : Rotor Wolgograd1:2 (1:1)
Sonntag25.10.2020, 12:00 UhrUral Jekaterinburg : FC Tambow0:0 (0:0)
25.10.2020, 14:30 UhrFK Rostov : FK Khimki0:2 (0:0)
25.10.2020, 17:00 UhrFK Achmat Grosny : FK Ufa3:1 (1:0)
Montag26.10.2020, 17:00 UhrZSKA Moskau : Arsenal Tula5:1 (1:0)

Stand: Sonntag, 29.11.2020, 18:59 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Spartak Moskau 1283122:12+1027 CL
2ZSKA Moskau1281324:10+1425 CLQ
3FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)1273225:9+1624 ECO
4Lokomotive Moskau1263313:9+421 ECO
5Dynamo Moskau1262413:9+420
6FK Rostov1262415:13+220
7PFC Sotschi1254319:18+119
8FK Krasnodar1253422:13+918
9Rubin Kazan1253418:17+118
10FK Achmat Grosny1252514:16-217
11Arsenal Tula1233615:22-712
12FC Tambow1233610:14-412
13Ural Jekaterinburg122557:12-511 Ab-Rel
14FK Khimki (N)1223713:23-109 Ab-Rel
15Rotor Wolgograd (N)121386:21-156 Ab
16FK Ufa121386:24-186 Ab

Stand: Montag, 26.10.2020, 18:54 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Dynamo Moskau 75119:2+716
2FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)650119:6+1315
3Lokomotive Moskau74128:6+213
4ZSKA Moskau640214:7+712
5FK Krasnodar632115:8+711
6Spartak Moskau53209:5+411
7Arsenal Tula732211:9+211
8FK Rostov63127:4+310
9PFC Sotschi52309:6+39
10FK Achmat Grosny53028:6+29
11Ural Jekaterinburg72326:7-19
12FC Tambow62134:5-17
13Rubin Kazan61327:8-16
14FK Khimki (N)51135:8-34
15FK Ufa60332:7-53
16Rotor Wolgograd (N)60062:13-110

Stand: Montag, 26.10.2020, 18:54 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Spartak Moskau 751113:7+616
2ZSKA Moskau641110:3+713
3Rubin Kazan640211:9+212
4FK Rostov63128:9-110
5PFC Sotschi731310:12-210
6FC Zenit St. Petersburg (M,P)62316:3+39
7Lokomotive Moskau52215:3+28
8FK Achmat Grosny72236:10-48
9FK Krasnodar62137:5+27
10Rotor Wolgograd (N)61324:8-46
11FC Tambow61236:9-35
12FK Khimki (N)71248:15-75
13Dynamo Moskau51134:7-34
14FK Ufa61054:17-133
15Ural Jekaterinburg50231:5-42
16Arsenal Tula50144:13-91

Stand: Montag, 26.10.2020, 18:54 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling