Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Polen - Ekstraklasa 2020/2021: 8. Spieltag

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Freitag23.10.2020, 18:00 UhrPiast Gliwice : Wisla Plock2:2 (0:0)
23.10.2020, 20:30 UhrZaglebie Lubin : Lechia Gdansk1:1 (1:0)
Samstag24.10.2020, 15:00 UhrWisla Krakau : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala3:0 (1:0)
24.10.2020, 17:30 UhrSlask Wroclaw : Jagiellonia Bialystok1:0 (0:0)
24.10.2020, 20:00 UhrPogon Stettin : Legia Warschau0:0 (0:0)
Sonntag25.10.2020, 15:00 UhrRaków Czestochowa : Stal Mielec-:-
25.10.2020, 17:30 UhrLech Posen : Cracovia Krakau-:-
Montag26.10.2020, 18:00 UhrKS Warta Poznan : Gornik Zabrze-:-

Stand: Samstag, 24.10.2020, 21:59 Uhr

R V VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 (1) Raków Czestochowa 751118:8+1016 CLQ
2(2) Zaglebie Lubin842210:7+314 ECO
3(3) Gornik Zabrze741213:8+513 ECO
4(4) Legia Warschau (M)74129:8+113
5(7) Slask Wroclaw841313:9+413
6(6) Pogon Stettin63216:4+211
7(5) Jagiellonia Bialystok73228:7+111
8(8) Lechia Gdansk731311:10+110
9(9) Wisla Plock823310:12-29
10(12) Wisla Krakau723213:9+49
11(10) Lech Posen622212:10+28
12(11) KS Warta Poznan (N)62135:5+07
13(13) Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala (N)81259:21-125
14(14) Cracovia Krakau (P)724110:10+05
15(15) Stal Mielec (N)71247:17-105
16(16) Piast Gliwice80265:14-92 Ab

Stand: Samstag, 24.10.2020, 21:59 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling

Punktabzug: Cracovia Krakau (5)

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Zaglebie Lubin 53207:3+411
2Slask Wroclaw43109:4+510
3Cracovia Krakau (P)42206:4+28
4Gornik Zabrze42118:5+37
5Lechia Gdansk42029:6+36
6Raków Czestochowa32016:3+36
7Legia Warschau (M)42026:7-16
8Pogon Stettin31203:2+15
9Jagiellonia Bialystok41215:5+05
10Lech Posen21103:2+14
11Wisla Plock41123:5-24
12Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala (N)41125:8-34
13Wisla Krakau31024:6-23
14Stal Mielec (N)31023:10-73
15KS Warta Poznan (N)20110:1-11
16Piast Gliwice40133:8-51

Stand: Samstag, 24.10.2020, 21:59 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Raków Czestochowa 431012:5+710
2Legia Warschau (M)32103:1+27
3Wisla Krakau41309:3+66
4Gornik Zabrze32015:3+26
5KS Warta Poznan (N)42025:4+16
6Pogon Stettin32013:2+16
6Jagiellonia Bialystok32013:2+16
8Wisla Plock41217:7+05
9Lech Posen41129:8+14
10Lechia Gdansk31112:4-24
11Slask Wroclaw41034:5-13
12Zaglebie Lubin31023:4-13
13Cracovia Krakau (P)30214:6-22
14Stal Mielec (N)40224:7-32
15Piast Gliwice40132:6-41
16Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala (N)40134:13-91

Stand: Samstag, 24.10.2020, 21:59 Uhr

  • (P): Pokalsieger
  • (M): Meister
  • (N): Neuling
Darstellung: