Radsport: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Radsport - Tour de France 2016 - Gesamtwertung nach 21 von 21 Etappen

Rg NameTeamLandh
1 Christopher Froome Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Großbritannien 89:04:48
2 Romain Bardet Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich + 4:05
3 Nairo Quintana Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Kolumbien + 4:21
4 Adam Yates Orica-BikeExchange (OBE) Flagge Großbritannien + 4:42
5 Richie Porte BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Australien + 5:17
6 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien + 6:16
7 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver Team Katusha (KAT) Flagge Spanien + 6:58
8 Louis Meintjes Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Südafrika + 6:58
9 Daniel Martin ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Irland + 7:04
10 Roman Kreuziger Tinkoff (TNK) Flagge Tschechien + 7:11
11 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo (TFS) Flagge Niederlande + 13:13
12 Sergio Henao Montoya Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Kolumbien + 18:51
13 Fabio Aru Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Italien + 19:20
14 Sebastien Reichenbach FDJ.fr (FDJ) Flagge Schweiz + 24:59
15 Geraint Thomas Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Großbritannien + 28:31
16 Pierre Rolland Cannondale Drapac Team (CDT) Flagge Frankreich + 30:42
17 Mikel Nieve Ituralde Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Spanien + 38:30
18 Stef Clement IAM Cycling (IAM) Flagge Niederlande + 38:57
19 Jarlinson Pantano IAM Cycling (IAM) Flagge Kolumbien + 38:59
20 Alexis Vuillermoz Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich + 42:28
21 Emanuel Buchmann Bora-Argon 18 (BOA) Flagge Deutschland + 47:40
22 Damiano Caruso BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Italien + 48:23
23 Warren Barguil Team Giant - Alpecin (TGA) Flagge Frankreich + 52:14
24 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre Trek - Segafredo (TFS) Flagge Spanien + 53:06
25 Ilnur Sakarin Team Katusha (KAT) Flagge Russland + 56:33
26 Tanel Kangert Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Estland + 1:03:59
27 Rafal Majka Tinkoff (TNK) Flagge Polen + 1:04:25
28 Wouter Poels Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Niederlande + 1:06:57
29 Tejay Van Garderen BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge USA + 1:12:06
30 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Italien + 1:19:59
31 Daniel Moreno Fernandez Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien + 1:21:00
32 Wilco Kelderman Team Lotto NL-Jumbo (TLJ) Flagge Niederlande + 1:24:38
33 Domenico Pozzovivo Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Italien + 1:25:14
34 Fränk Schleck Trek - Segafredo (TFS) Flagge Luxemburg + 1:27:39
35 Mikel Landa Meana Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Spanien + 1:32:19
36 Steve Morabito FDJ.fr (FDJ) Flagge Schweiz + 1:38:30
37 Diego Rosa Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Italien + 1:46:36
38 Daryl Impey Orica-BikeExchange (OBE) Flagge Südafrika + 1:50:51
39 Bartosz Huzarski Bora-Argon 18 (BOA) Flagge Polen + 1:55:28
40 Thomas De Gendt Lotto Soudal (LTS) Flagge Belgien + 1:58:45
41 Julian Alaphilippe ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Frankreich + 2:00:09
42 Serge Pauwels Dimension Data (DDD) Flagge Belgien + 2:00:38
43 Sylvain Chavanel Direct Energie (DEN) Flagge Frankreich + 2:02:53
44 Greg Van Avermaet BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Belgien + 2:06:13
45 Amael Moinard BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Frankreich + 2:06:36
46 Peter Stetina Trek - Segafredo (TFS) Flagge USA + 2:07:22
47 Jon Izaguirre Insausti Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien + 2:09:49
48 Luis Leon Sanchez Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Spanien + 2:10:25
49 Rui Alberto Faria da Costa Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Portugal + 2:11:42
50 Jan Bakelants Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Belgien + 2:13:47
51 Kristijan Durasek Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Kroatien + 2:15:16
52 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Dänemark + 2:17:16
53 George Bennett Team Lotto NL-Jumbo (TLJ) Flagge Neuseeland + 2:18:05
54 Jan Polanc Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Slowenien + 2:18:24
55 Luis Angel Mate Mardones Cofidis Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Spanien + 2:21:17
56 Georg Preidler Team Giant - Alpecin (TGA) Flagge Österreich + 2:25:45
57 Mikael Cherel Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich + 2:27:45
58 Robert Kiserlovski Tinkoff (TNK) Flagge Kroatien + 2:28:06
59 Eduardo Sepulveda Fortuneo - Vital Concept (FVC) Flagge Argentinien + 2:28:27
60 Fabrice Jeandesboz Direct Energie (DEN) Flagge Frankreich + 2:39:17
61 Ben Gastauer Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Luxemburg + 2:41:05
62 Alexej Luzenko Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Kasachstan + 2:41:52
63 Anthony Roux FDJ.fr (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich + 2:43:51
64 Martin Elmiger IAM Cycling (IAM) Flagge Schweiz + 2:44:01
65 Patrick Konrad Bora-Argon 18 (BOA) Flagge Österreich + 2:46:32
66 Simon Geschke Team Giant - Alpecin (TGA) Flagge Deutschland + 2:47:32
67 Alberto Losada Team Katusha (KAT) Flagge Spanien + 2:48:02
68 Cyril Gautier Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich + 2:49:49
69 Winner Anacona Gomez Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Kolumbien + 2:50:23
70 Brice Feillu Fortuneo - Vital Concept (FVC) Flagge Frankreich + 2:50:49
71 Tony Gallopin Lotto Soudal (LTS) Flagge Frankreich + 2:51:23
72 Ruben Plaza Molina Orica-BikeExchange (OBE) Flagge Spanien + 2:53:10
73 Laurens Ten Dam Team Giant - Alpecin (TGA) Flagge Niederlande + 2:53:22
74 Paolo Tiralongo Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Italien + 2:58:12
75 Jérôme Coppel IAM Cycling (IAM) Flagge Frankreich + 2:58:48
76 Michael Schär BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Schweiz + 3:00:54
77 Michael Valgren Andersen Tinkoff (TNK) Flagge Dänemark + 3:01:22
78 Arthur Vichot FDJ.fr (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich + 3:02:10
79 Thomas Voeckler Direct Energie (DEN) Flagge Frankreich + 3:02:35
80 Nelson Oliveira Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Portugal + 3:04:53
81 Romain Sicard Direct Energie (DEN) Flagge Frankreich + 3:09:11
82 Tom Jelte Slagter Cannondale Drapac Team (CDT) Flagge Niederlande + 3:09:19
83 Oliver Naesen IAM Cycling (IAM) Flagge Belgien + 3:11:28
84 Chris Sörensen Fortuneo - Vital Concept (FVC) Flagge Dänemark + 3:12:52
85 Daniel Teklehaimanot Dimension Data (DDD) Flagge Eritrea + 3:14:07
86 Andrej Griwko Astana Pro Team (AST) Flagge Ukraine + 3:14:31
87 Arnold Jeannesson Cofidis Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Frankreich + 3:18:14
88 Jan Barta Bora-Argon 18 (BOA) Flagge Tschechien + 3:19:44
89 Marcus Burghardt BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge Deutschland + 3:20:22
90 Anthony Delaplace Fortuneo - Vital Concept (FVC) Flagge Frankreich + 3:21:09
91 Dylan Van Baarle Cannondale Drapac Team (CDT) Flagge Niederlande + 3:23:15
92 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Äthiopien + 3:23:17
93 Pierre-Luc Périchon Fortuneo - Vital Concept (FVC) Flagge Frankreich + 3:24:36
94 Bertjan Lindeman Team Lotto NL-Jumbo (TLJ) Flagge Niederlande + 3:26:19
95 Peter Sagan Tinkoff (TNK) Flagge Slowakei + 3:27:09
96 Jérémy Roy FDJ.fr (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich + 3:27:15
97 Reto Hollenstein IAM Cycling (IAM) Flagge Schweiz + 3:28:33
98 Paul Martens Team Lotto NL-Jumbo (TLJ) Flagge Deutschland + 3:33:29
99 Jasper Stuyven Trek - Segafredo (TFS) Flagge Belgien + 3:33:29
100 Adam Hansen Lotto Soudal (LTS) Flagge Australien + 3:34:26
101 Paul Voss Bora-Argon 18 (BOA) Flagge Deutschland + 3:36:25
102 Luka Pibernik Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Slowenien + 3:38:17
103 Wassili Kirjienka Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Weißrussland + 3:38:41
104 Sep Vanmarcke Team Lotto NL-Jumbo (TLJ) Flagge Belgien + 3:40:02
105 Florian Vachon Fortuneo - Vital Concept (FVC) Flagge Frankreich + 3:40:09
106 Nicolas Edet Cofidis Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Frankreich + 3:42:42
107 Antoine Duchesne Direct Energie (DEN) Flagge Kanada + 3:44:54
108 Imanol Erviti Movistar Team (MOV) Flagge Spanien + 3:46:42
109 Edvald Boasson Hagen Dimension Data (DDD) Flagge Norwegen + 3:47:29
110 Michael Matthews Orica-BikeExchange (OBE) Flagge Australien + 3:47:40
111 Timo Roosen Team Lotto NL-Jumbo (TLJ) Flagge Niederlande + 3:50:43
112 Luke Durbridge Orica-BikeExchange (OBE) Flagge Australien + 3:51:55
113 Bryan Coquard Direct Energie (DEN) Flagge Frankreich + 3:51:57
114 Julien Vermote ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Belgien + 3:52:50
115 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Dimension Data (DDD) Flagge Südafrika + 3:56:30
116 Yukiya Arashiro Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Japan + 3:57:06
117 Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team (BMC) Flagge USA + 3:57:49
118 Petr Vakoc ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Tschechien + 3:57:58
119 Christopher Juul-Jensen Orica-BikeExchange (OBE) Flagge Dänemark + 3:58:10
120 Markel Irizar Trek - Segafredo (TFS) Flagge Spanien + 3:58:17
121 Jérome Cousin Cofidis Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Frankreich + 3:58:36
122 Roy Curvers Team Giant - Alpecin (TGA) Flagge Niederlande + 4:03:16
123 Gregory Rast Trek - Segafredo (TFS) Flagge Schweiz + 4:03:44
124 Lawson Craddock Cannondale Drapac Team (CDT) Flagge USA + 4:03:44
125 Natnael Berhane Dimension Data (DDD) Flagge Eritrea + 4:04:27
126 Jürgen Roelandts Lotto Soudal (LTS) Flagge Belgien + 4:05:22
127 William Bonnet FDJ.fr (FDJ) Flagge Frankreich + 4:06:18
128 Cesare Benedetti Bora-Argon 18 (BOA) Flagge Italien + 4:06:23
129 Angel Vicioso Arcos Team Katusha (KAT) Flagge Spanien + 4:08:07
130 Samuel Dumoulin Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich + 4:08:08
131 Alex Howes Cannondale Drapac Team (CDT) Flagge USA + 4:08:22
132 Michael Albasini Orica-BikeExchange (OBE) Flagge Schweiz + 4:09:04
133 André Greipel Lotto Soudal (LTS) Flagge Deutschland + 4:09:07
134 Ramunas Navardauskas Cannondale Drapac Team (CDT) Flagge Litauen + 4:09:40
135 Mathew Hayman Orica-BikeExchange (OBE) Flagge Australien + 4:10:33
136 Matteo Bono Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Italien + 4:12:53
137 Cyril Lemoine Cofidis Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Frankreich + 4:13:49
138 Maarten Wynants Team Lotto NL-Jumbo (TLJ) Flagge Belgien + 4:16:53
139 Iljo Keisse ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Belgien + 4:16:57
140 Stephen Cummings Dimension Data (DDD) Flagge Großbritannien + 4:17:03
141 Sondre Holst Enger IAM Cycling (IAM) Flagge Norwegen + 4:17:32
142 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Frankreich + 4:18:15
143 Ramon Sinkeldam Team Giant - Alpecin (TGA) Flagge Niederlande + 4:21:41
144 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Argentinien + 4:22:02
145 Matteo Tosatto Tinkoff (TNK) Flagge Italien + 4:22:05
146 Armindo Fonseca Fortuneo - Vital Concept (FVC) Flagge Frankreich + 4:23:01
147 Alexis Gougeard Ag2R La Mondiale (ALM) Flagge Frankreich + 4:23:42
148 John Degenkolb Team Giant - Alpecin (TGA) Flagge Deutschland + 4:24:24
149 Alexander Kristoff Team Katusha (KAT) Flagge Norwegen + 4:24:24
150 Fabio Sabatini ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Italien + 4:26:39
151 Luke Rowe Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Großbritannien + 4:27:49
152 Kristijan Koren Cannondale Drapac Team (CDT) Flagge Slowenien + 4:28:01
153 Albert Timmer Team Giant - Alpecin (TGA) Flagge Niederlande + 4:28:11
154 Andreas Schillinger Bora-Argon 18 (BOA) Flagge Deutschland + 4:28:33
155 Gregory Henderson Lotto Soudal (LTS) Flagge Neuseeland + 4:29:22
156 Oscar Gatto Tinkoff (TNK) Flagge Italien + 4:29:38
157 Christophe Laporte Cofidis Solutions Credits (COF) Flagge Frankreich + 4:29:47
158 Yohann Gène Direct Energie (DEN) Flagge Frankreich + 4:30:02
159 Maciej Bodnar Tinkoff (TNK) Flagge Polen + 4:30:30
160 Dylan Groenewegen Team Lotto NL-Jumbo (TLJ) Flagge Niederlande + 4:30:34
161 Ian Stannard Team Sky (SKY) Flagge Großbritannien + 4:31:34
162 Marco Haller Team Katusha (KAT) Flagge Österreich + 4:31:40
163 Robert Wagner Team Lotto NL-Jumbo (TLJ) Flagge Deutschland + 4:32:09
164 Adrien Petit Direct Energie (DEN) Flagge Frankreich + 4:32:25
165 Jacopo Guarnieri Team Katusha (KAT) Flagge Italien + 4:34:45
166 Marcel Kittel ETIXX - Quick Step (EQS) Flagge Deutschland + 4:35:06
167 Vegard Breen Fortuneo - Vital Concept (FVC) Flagge Norwegen + 4:38:27
168 Davide Cimolai Lampre - Merida (LAM) Flagge Italien + 4:39:37
169 Marcel Sieberg Lotto Soudal (LTS) Flagge Deutschland + 4:40:24
170 Daniel McLay Fortuneo - Vital Concept (FVC) Flagge Großbritannien + 4:50:14
171 Bernhard Eisel Dimension Data (DDD) Flagge Österreich + 4:51:07
172 Leigh Howard IAM Cycling (IAM) Flagge Australien + 4:55:13
173 Lars Ytting Bak Lotto Soudal (LTS) Flagge Dänemark + 5:01:18
174 Sam Bennett Bora-Argon 18 (BOA) Flagge Irland + 5:17:14

Stand: Sonntag, 24.07.2016, 21:18 Uhr

Darstellung: