Handball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Handball - EHF-Cup 2016/2017 : 3. Spieltag

Gruppe A
TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Mittwoch01.03.201719:00Füchse Berlin : GOG / Gudme-:-
Sonntag05.03.201717:30RD Ribnica : St. Raphael-:-

Stand: Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 16:41 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 GOG/Gudme 2200 68:59 +9 4:0 VF
2 Füchse Berlin 2200 58:51 +7 4:0 VF
3 St. Raphael 2002 63:69 -6 0:0
4 RD Ribnica 2002 47:57 -10 0:0

Stand: Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 22:00 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 GOG/Gudme 1100 32:27 +5 2:0
2 Füchse Berlin 1100 33:31 +2 2:0
3 St. Raphael 1001 32:36 -4 0:0
4 RD Ribnica 1001 20:25 -5 0:0

Stand: Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 22:00 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Füchse Berlin 1100 25:20 +5 2:0
2 GOG/Gudme 1100 36:32 +4 2:0
3 St. Raphael 1001 31:33 -2 0:0
4 RD Ribnica 1001 27:32 -5 0:0

Stand: Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 22:00 Uhr

Gruppe B
TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag04.03.201716:00FC Porto : BM Granollers-:-
20:30HC Midtjylland : FA Göppingen-:-

Stand: Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 21:59 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FA Göppingen 2200 60:55 +5 4:0 VF
2 BM Granollers 2101 62:61 +1 2:0 VF
3 HC Midtjylland 2101 61:60 +1 2:0
4 FC Porto 2002 53:60 -7 0:0

Stand: Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 22:00 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 HC Midtjylland 1100 29:26 +3 2:0
2 BM Granollers 1100 34:32 +2 2:0
3 FA Göppingen 1100 29:28 +1 2:0
4 FC Porto 1001 27:31 -4 0:0

Stand: Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 22:00 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FA Göppingen 1100 31:27 +4 2:0
2 BM Granollers 1001 28:29 -1 0:0
3 HC Midtjylland 1001 32:34 -2 0:0
4 FC Porto 1001 26:29 -3 0:0

Stand: Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 22:00 Uhr

Gruppe C
TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag04.03.201712:45Maccabi Tel Aviv : SC Magdeburg-:-
15:00Grundfos Tatabanya KC : KIF Kolding Kopenhagen-:-

Stand: Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 18:48 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 KIF Kolding Kopenhagen 2110 54:48 +6 3:0 VF
2 SC Magdeburg 2110 53:48 +5 3:0 VF
3 Grundfos Tatabanya KC 2101 52:54 -2 2:0
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2002 49:58 -9 0:0

Stand: Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 22:00 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 SC Magdeburg 1100 30:25 +5 2:0
2 Grundfos Tatabanya KC 1100 27:24 +3 2:0
3 KIF Kolding Kopenhagen 1010 23:23 +0 1:0
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1001 25:31 -6 0:0

Stand: Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 22:00 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 KIF Kolding Kopenhagen 1100 31:25 +6 2:0
2 SC Magdeburg 1010 23:23 +0 1:0
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1001 24:27 -3 0:0
4 Grundfos Tatabanya KC 1001 25:30 -5 0:0

Stand: Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 22:00 Uhr

Gruppe D
TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Samstag04.03.201714:00Riihimäen Cocks : Benfica Lissabon-:-
20:00Helvetia Anaitasuna : MT Melsungen-:-

Stand: Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 17:05 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 MT Melsungen 2200 61:50 +11 4:0 VF
2 Helvetia Anaitasuna 2101 58:57 +1 2:0 VF
3 Benfica Lissabon 2101 55:60 -5 2:0
4 Riihimäen Cocks 2002 52:59 -7 0:0

Stand: Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 22:00 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 MT Melsungen 1100 32:22 +10 2:0
2 Helvetia Anaitasuna 1100 30:24 +6 2:0
3 Benfica Lissabon 1100 33:28 +5 2:0
4 Riihimäen Cocks 1001 28:29 -1 0:0

Stand: Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 22:00 Uhr

R Verein Sp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 MT Melsungen 1100 29:28 +1 2:0
2 Helvetia Anaitasuna 1001 28:33 -5 0:0
3 Riihimäen Cocks 1001 24:30 -6 0:0
4 Benfica Lissabon 1001 22:32 -10 0:0

Stand: Sonntag, 19.02.2017, 22:00 Uhr

Darstellung: