Handball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Handball - EHF-Cup 2014/2015 : 3. Qualifikationsrunde

TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Mittwoch19.11.201419:00IFK Kristianstad : HSV Hamburg 27:29 (16:10)
Sonntag30.11.201415:00HSV Hamburg : IFK Kristianstad-:-
      
Samstag22.11.201411:00Handbal Club Constanta : Elverum I.L. 27:21 (12:14)
Samstag29.11.201416:00Elverum I.L. : Handbal Club Constanta-:-
      
Samstag22.11.201416:00IF Guif Eskilstuna : BM Huesca 32:24 (15:15)
Samstag29.11.201420:00BM Huesca : IF Guif Eskilstuna-:-
      
Samstag22.11.201418:00Vojvodina Novi Sad : SKA Minsk 27:22 (14:9)
Samstag29.11.201416:00SKA Minsk : Vojvodina Novi Sad-:-
      
Samstag22.11.201418:00Agro VTJ Topolcany : Pfadi Winterthur 26:28 (11:15)
Sonntag30.11.201417:00Pfadi Winterthur : Agro VTJ Topolcany-:-
      
Samstag22.11.201419:00FC Porto : Ademar Leon 29:24 (15:16)
Samstag29.11.201417:30Ademar Leon : FC Porto-:-
      
Samstag22.11.201419:00MT Melsungen : Tatran Presov 31:24 (17:11)
Samstag29.11.201418:00Tatran Presov : MT Melsungen-:-
      
Samstag22.11.201419:00Nexe : HC Potaissa Tudra 35:20 (15:10)
Samstag29.11.201412:45HC Potaissa Tudra : Nexe-:-
      
Samstag22.11.201419:00Alpla HC Hard : Balatonfüredi KSE 31:26 (13:13)
Samstag29.11.201416:00Balatonfüredi KSE : Alpla HC Hard-:-
      
Samstag22.11.201419:30Team Tvis Holstebro : CS Stiinta Bacau 32:27 (16:14)
Samstag29.11.201414:30CS Stiinta Bacau : Team Tvis Holstebro-:-
      
Sonntag23.11.201413:00Permskie medvedi : Gorenje Velenje 34:37 (14:16)
Samstag29.11.201419:00Gorenje Velenje : Permskie medvedi-:-
      
Sonntag23.11.201413:30Skjern Handball : Orosházi FKSE 40:20 (20:13)
Sonntag30.11.201419:00Orosházi FKSE : Skjern Handball-:-
      
Sonntag23.11.201416:00Kaustik Volgograd : Haslum HK 31:28 (13:14)
Samstag29.11.201416:00Haslum HK : Kaustik Volgograd-:-
      
Sonntag23.11.201417:00Sporting C.P. Lissabon : BM Granollers 27:25 (13:14)
Sonntag30.11.201419:00BM Granollers : Sporting C.P. Lissabon-:-
      
Sonntag23.11.201417:15Füchse Berlin : HB Plan de Cuques Nantes 23:18 (10:8)
Samstag29.11.201420:30HB Plan de Cuques Nantes : Füchse Berlin-:-
      
Sonntag23.11.201418:45Tatabanya Carbonex KC : Nova St. Petersburg 23:22 (11:9)
Freitag28.11.201417:00Nova St. Petersburg : Tatabanya Carbonex KC-:-

Stand: Sonntag, 23.11.2014, 22:01 Uhr