Basketball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Basketball - Eurocup 2014/2015 : Vorrunde 7. Spieltag

Gruppe A
TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag 25.11.2014 20:45 Reggio Emilia: Paris-Levallois 78:72
Mittwoch 26.11.2014 19:30 Telekom B. Bonn: BB Bamberg 52:71
20:30 CAI Saragossa : Strasbourg IG 71:73 (n.V.)

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 22:31 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Strasbourg IG 74201527:49712 ZR
2 Brose Baskets Bamberg 75002562:46810 ZR
3 Paris-Levallois 73004535:5416 ZR
4 Telekom Baskets Bonn 73004518:5876 ZR
5 CAI Saragossa 72023576:5864
6 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 72005507:5464

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 22:31 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Brose Baskets Bamberg 44000350:2698
2 Strasbourg IG 32100241:2086
3 Paris-Levallois 33000254:2246
4 CAI Saragossa 32010241:2284
5 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 42002291:2904
6 Telekom Baskets Bonn 42002306:3234

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 22:31 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Strasbourg IG 42101286:2896
2 Brose Baskets Bamberg 31002212:1992
3 Telekom Baskets Bonn 31002212:2642
4 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 30003216:2560
5 CAI Saragossa 40013335:3580
6 Paris-Levallois 40004281:3170

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 22:31 Uhr

Gruppe B
TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag 25.11.2014 19:30 Artland Dragons : Acqua Cantu 66:68
Mittwoch 26.11.2014 20:30 JDA Dijon : Asvel Basket 75:58
21:00 CB Gran Canaria : Telenet Oostende 79:70

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 22:45 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 CB Gran Canaria 77000580:49714 ZR
2 JDA Dijon 74102518:49110 ZR
3 BC Telenet Oostende 72104523:5376 ZR
4 Asvel Basket 73013539:5616 ZR
5 Acqua Vitasnella Cantu 72005493:5374
6 Artland Dragons 71015497:5272

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 22:45 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 CB Gran Canaria 33000254:2146
2 JDA Dijon 43001290:2586
3 BC Telenet Oostende 31101255:2514
4 Asvel Basket 42002314:3234
5 Acqua Vitasnella Cantu 31002208:2182
6 Artland Dragons 40013273:2920

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 22:45 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 CB Gran Canaria 44000326:2838
2 JDA Dijon 31101228:2334
3 Artland Dragons 31002224:2352
4 Asvel Basket 31011225:2382
5 BC Telenet Oostende 41003268:2862
6 Acqua Vitasnella Cantu 41003285:3192

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 22:45 Uhr

Gruppe C
TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Mittwoch 26.11.2014 20:00 Baskets Oldenb.: CEZ Nymburk 84:71
SLUC Nancy: Acea Roma 64:76
20:30 Spirou Charleroi : BC Sevilla 82:72

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 22:13 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Acea Roma 76010602:52312 ZR
2 SLUC Basket Nancy 74003529:5248 ZR
3 CEZ Nymburk 73103541:5478 ZR
4 BC Sevilla 73004511:5116 ZR
5 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 72005511:5244
6 Spirou Charleroi 72005508:5734

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 22:13 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Acea Roma 44000351:3118
2 CEZ Nymburk 32100255:2386
3 SLUC Basket Nancy 43001282:2786
4 BC Sevilla 32001213:2004
5 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 32001233:2244
6 Spirou Charleroi 42002296:3214

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 22:13 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Acea Roma 32010251:2124
2 SLUC Basket Nancy 31002247:2462
3 BC Sevilla 41003298:3112
4 CEZ Nymburk 41003286:3092
5 Spirou Charleroi 30003212:2520
6 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 40004278:3000

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 22:13 Uhr

Gruppe D
TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Mittwoch 26.11.2014 17:00 BC Khimki : Olimp. Ljubljana 105:77
18:45 Besikt. Istanbul: St. Petersburg 87:73
19:00 Szolnoki Olaj : VEF Riga 96:84

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 21:03 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Besiktas Istanbul 75101552:49112 ZR
2 BC Khimki 75002621:54510 ZR
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 74003547:5798 ZR
4 BK Zenit Sankt Petersburg 73013591:5796 ZR
5 Szolnoki Olaj 72005548:5874
6 VEF Riga 71006514:5922

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 21:03 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 BC Khimki 33000297:2266
2 BK Zenit Sankt Petersburg 43010340:3076
3 Besiktas Istanbul 43001309:2786
4 Szolnoki Olaj 42002342:3374
5 VEF Riga 31002224:2302
6 Olimpija Ljubljana 31002231:2522

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 21:03 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Besiktas Istanbul 32100243:2136
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 43001316:3276
3 BC Khimki 42002324:3194
4 BK Zenit Sankt Petersburg 30003251:2720
5 Szolnoki Olaj 30003206:2500
6 VEF Riga 40004290:3620

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 21:03 Uhr

Gruppe E
TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Mittwoch 26.11.2014 17:30 Krasny Volgograd: Hap. Jerusalem 69:67
18:00 Banvit Spor: Partizan Belgrad 90:85 (n.V.)
Rytas Vilnius: CSU Asesoft 79:72

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 20:01 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius 76001589:52912 ZR
2 Banvit Spor Kulübü 75101580:53312 ZR
3 Krasny Oktyabr Volgograd 74003518:5318 ZR
4 CSU Asesoft 73004553:5646 ZR
5 Hapoel Jerusalem 71006525:5532
6 Partizan Belgrad 71015501:5562

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 20:01 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Banvit Spor Kulübü 43100341:3028
2 Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius 33000263:2176
3 CSU Asesoft 32001265:2534
4 Krasny Oktyabr Volgograd 42002268:2844
5 Partizan Belgrad 31002213:2312
6 Hapoel Jerusalem 41003308:3212

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 20:01 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius 43001326:3126
2 Banvit Spor Kulübü 32001239:2314
3 Krasny Oktyabr Volgograd 32001250:2474
4 CSU Asesoft 41003288:3112
5 Hapoel Jerusalem 30003217:2320
6 Partizan Belgrad 40013288:3250

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 20:01 Uhr

Gruppe F
TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag 25.11.2014 19:00 Stelmet Zielona: PAOK Saloniki 84:77
Mittwoch 26.11.2014 18:00 BK Ventspils : Lok. Krasnodar 60:69
19:00 Karsiyaka Spor K: Podgorica 86:78

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 21:18 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 77000555:43814 ZR
2 KARSIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ 75011555:53210 ZR
3 PAOK Saloniki 73103515:5208 ZR
4 Buducnost Podgorica 72005532:5524 ZR
5 BK Ventspils 72005485:5194
6 Stelmet Zielona Gora 71006508:5892

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 21:18 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 44000312:2378
2 PAOK Saloniki 32001239:2054
3 KARSIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ 32010250:2324
4 Buducnost Podgorica 31002229:2282
5 BK Ventspils 41003277:2912
6 Stelmet Zielona Gora 41003307:3432

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 21:18 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 33000243:2016
2 KARSIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ 43001305:3006
3 PAOK Saloniki 41102276:3154
4 BK Ventspils 31002208:2282
5 Buducnost Podgorica 41003303:3242
6 Stelmet Zielona Gora 30003201:2460

Stand: Mittwoch, 26.11.2014, 21:18 Uhr