Basketball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Basketball - Eurocup 2014/2015 : Vorrunde 2. Spieltag

Gruppe A
TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag 21.10.2014 20:30 Paris-Levallois : Reggio Emilia 88:76
Mittwoch 22.10.2014 20:00 BB Bamberg: Telekom B. Bonn 104:79
Strasbourg IG : CAI Saragossa 88:86 (n.V.)

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 22:01 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Strasbourg IG 21100174:1694 ZR
2 Brose Baskets Bamberg 21001171:1492 ZR
3 Paris-Levallois 21001164:1532 ZR
4 CAI Saragossa 21010163:1642 ZR
5 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 21001146:1552
6 Telekom Baskets Bonn 20002162:1900

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 22:01 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Brose Baskets Bamberg 11000104:792
2 Paris-Levallois 1100088:762
3 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 1100070:672
4 Strasbourg IG 1010088:862
5 CAI Saragossa 1100077:762
6 Telekom Baskets Bonn 1000183:860

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 22:01 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Strasbourg IG 1100086:832
2 Paris-Levallois 1000176:770
3 CAI Saragossa 1001086:880
4 Brose Baskets Bamberg 1000167:700
5 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia 1000176:880
6 Telekom Baskets Bonn 1000179:1040

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 22:01 Uhr

Gruppe B
TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Mittwoch 22.10.2014 20:30 Asvel Basket : JDA Dijon 77:78
Acqua Cantu: Artland Dragons 77:78
Telenet Oostende: CB Gran Canaria 76:83

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 22:18 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 CB Gran Canaria 22000184:1574 ZR
2 JDA Dijon 22000150:1404 ZR
3 Asvel Basket 21001147:1422 ZR
4 Artland Dragons 21001142:1472 ZR
5 BC Telenet Oostende 20002139:1550
6 Acqua Vitasnella Cantu 20002158:1790

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 22:18 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 CB Gran Canaria 11000101:812
2 JDA Dijon 1100072:632
3 Acqua Vitasnella Cantu 1000177:780
3 Asvel Basket 1000177:780
5 Artland Dragons 1000164:700
6 BC Telenet Oostende 1000176:830

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 22:18 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 CB Gran Canaria 1100083:762
2 Asvel Basket 1100070:642
3 Artland Dragons 1100078:772
3 JDA Dijon 1100078:772
5 BC Telenet Oostende 1000163:720
6 Acqua Vitasnella Cantu 1000181:1010

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 22:18 Uhr

Gruppe C
TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag 21.10.2014 18:45 CEZ Nymburk : Baskets Oldenb. 77:69
Mittwoch 22.10.2014 20:30 BC Sevilla : Spirou Charleroi 80:75
20:45 Acea Roma : SLUC Nancy 84:79

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 22:27 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Acea Roma 22000172:1384 ZR
2 BC Sevilla 22000165:1524 ZR
3 CEZ Nymburk 21001153:1472 ZR
4 SLUC Basket Nancy 21001157:1602 ZR
5 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 20002146:1620
6 Spirou Charleroi 20002134:1680

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 22:27 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 CEZ Nymburk 1100077:692
2 Acea Roma 1100084:792
3 BC Sevilla 1100080:752
4 SLUC Basket Nancy 1100078:762
5 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 1000177:850
6 Spirou Charleroi 1000159:880

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 22:27 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Acea Roma 1100088:592
2 BC Sevilla 1100085:772
3 CEZ Nymburk 1000176:780
4 SLUC Basket Nancy 1000179:840
5 Spirou Charleroi 1000175:800
6 EWE Baskets Oldenburg 1000169:770

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 22:27 Uhr

Gruppe D
TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Mittwoch 22.10.2014 17:00 St. Petersburg: Besikt. Istanbul 86:90 (n.V.)
18:00 Olimp. Ljubljana: BC Khimki 85:88
18:30 VEF Riga : Szolnoki Olaj 71:61

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 20:12 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 BC Khimki 22000182:1504 ZR
2 Besiktas Istanbul 20101158:1562 ZR
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 21001155:1562 ZR
4 Szolnoki Olaj 21001157:1652 ZR
5 VEF Riga 21001136:1552
6 BK Zenit Sankt Petersburg 20011180:1860

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 20:12 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 BC Khimki 1100094:652
2 VEF Riga 1100071:612
3 Szolnoki Olaj 1100096:942
4 Besiktas Istanbul 1000168:700
5 Olimpija Ljubljana 1000185:880
6 BK Zenit Sankt Petersburg 1001086:900

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 20:12 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Besiktas Istanbul 1010090:862
2 BC Khimki 1100088:852
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 1100070:682
4 BK Zenit Sankt Petersburg 1000194:960
5 Szolnoki Olaj 1000161:710
6 VEF Riga 1000165:940

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 20:12 Uhr

Gruppe E
TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Mittwoch 22.10.2014 18:00 Partizan Belgrad : Banvit Spor 61:77
18:30 CSU Asesoft : Rytas Vilnius 103:83
19:30 Hap. Jerusalem: Krasny Volgograd 78:79

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 21:21 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 CSU Asesoft 22000184:1584 ZR
2 Banvit Spor Kulübü 22000157:1374 ZR
3 Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius 21001175:1682 ZR
4 Krasny Oktyabr Volgograd 21001154:1592 ZR
5 Hapoel Jerusalem 20002154:1590
6 Partizan Belgrad 20002126:1690

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 21:21 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius 1100092:652
2 CSU Asesoft 11000103:832
3 Banvit Spor Kulübü 1100080:762
4 Hapoel Jerusalem 1000178:790
5 Krasny Oktyabr Volgograd 1000175:810
6 Partizan Belgrad 1000161:770

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 21:21 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Banvit Spor Kulübü 1100077:612
2 CSU Asesoft 1100081:752
3 Krasny Oktyabr Volgograd 1100079:782
4 Hapoel Jerusalem 1000176:800
5 Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius 1000183:1030
6 Partizan Belgrad 1000165:920

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 21:21 Uhr

Gruppe F
TagDatumUhrzeitBegegnungErgebnis
Mittwoch 22.10.2014 18:00 PAOK Saloniki : Stelmet Zielona 85:66
Lok. Krasnodar: BK Ventspils 72:60
18:30 Podgorica: Karsiyaka Spor K 79:82

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 20:28 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 22000169:1384 ZR
2 PAOK Saloniki 21100172:1474 ZR
3 KARSIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ 21010163:1662 ZR
4 BK Ventspils 21001142:1472 ZR
5 Buducnost Podgorica 20002154:1640
6 Stelmet Zielona Gora 20002144:1820

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 20:28 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 PAOK Saloniki 1100085:662
2 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 1100072:602
3 BK Ventspils 1100082:752
4 Buducnost Podgorica 1000179:820
5 KARSIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ 1001081:870
6 Stelmet Zielona Gora 1000178:970

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 20:28 Uhr

RangVereinSp S SV NV N K P Quali
1 Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar 1100097:782
2 PAOK Saloniki 1010087:812
3 KARSIYAKA SPOR KULÜBÜ 1100082:792
4 Buducnost Podgorica 1000175:820
5 BK Ventspils 1000160:720
6 Stelmet Zielona Gora 1000166:850

Stand: Mittwoch, 22.10.2014, 20:28 Uhr