Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fussball - Europa League 2015/2016 : 1. Qualifikationsrunde

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag30.06.2015, 17:45 UhrFC Balzan : NK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0:2 (0:2)Sp. 32
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 21:15 UhrNK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo : FC Balzan-:-Sp. 32
     
Dienstag30.06.2015, 19:00 UhrProgres Niederkorn : Shamrock Rovers 0:0 (0:0)Sp. 7
Dienstag07.07.2015, 21:00 UhrShamrock Rovers : Progres Niederkorn-:-Sp. 7
     
Dienstag30.06.2015, 21:00 UhrRenova Cepchishte : Dacia Chisinau 0:1 (0:1)Sp. 20
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 17:00 UhrDacia Chisinau : Renova Cepchishte-:-Sp. 20
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 14:00 UhrOrdabasy : Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 (0:0)Sp. 23
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 19:00 UhrBeitar Jerusalem : Ordabasy-:-Sp. 23
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 15:30 UhrShirak Gjumri : Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (1:0)Sp. 43
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 19:30 UhrZrinjski Mostar : Shirak Gjumri-:-Sp. 43
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 17:00 UhrKruoja Pakruojis : Jagiellonia Bialystok 0:1 (0:0)Sp. 34
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 20:30 UhrJagiellonia Bialystok : Kruoja Pakruojis-:-Sp. 34
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 17:00 UhrAlashkert Martuni : FC St. Johnstone 1:0 (0:0)Sp. 28
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 20:45 UhrFC St. Johnstone : Alashkert Martuni-:-Sp. 28
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 17:30 UhrLaci : Inter Baku 1:1 (1:0)Sp. 35
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 18:00 UhrInter Baku : Laci-:-Sp. 35
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 18:00 UhrFK Jelgava : Litex Lovech 1:1 (0:0)Sp. 37
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 19:45 UhrLitex Lovech : FK Jelgava-:-Sp. 37
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 18:00 UhrUE Sant Julia : Randers FC 0:1 (0:1)Sp. 33
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 19:05 UhrRanders FC : UE Sant Julia-:-Sp. 33
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 18:00 UhrAtlantas Klaipeda : Beroe Stara Zagora 0:2 (0:0)Sp. 5
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 19:00 UhrBeroe Stara Zagora : Atlantas Klaipeda-:-Sp. 5
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 18:00 UhrSkonto Riga : St. Patrick´s Athletic 2:1 (1:1)Sp. 31
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 20:45 UhrSt. Patrick´s Athletic : Skonto Riga-:-Sp. 31
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 18:00 UhrOlimpik Sarajevo : Spartak Trnava 1:1 (1:0)Sp. 29
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 20:05 UhrSpartak Trnava : Olimpik Sarajevo-:-Sp. 29
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 18:00 UhrSeinäjoen JK : FH Hafnarfjördur 0:1 (0:0)Sp. 39
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 21:15 UhrFH Hafnarfjördur : Seinäjoen JK-:-Sp. 39
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 18:00 UhrFC Lahti : IF Elfsborg Boras 2:2 (1:1)Sp. 40
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 18:00 UhrIF Elfsborg Boras : FC Lahti-:-Sp. 40
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 18:00 UhrFlora Tallinn : Rabotnicki Skopje 1:0 (0:0)Sp. 24
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 20:00 UhrRabotnicki Skopje : Flora Tallinn-:-Sp. 24
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 18:00 UhrDinamo Batumi : Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (1:0)Sp. 25
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 18:00 UhrOmonia Nikosia : Dinamo Batumi-:-Sp. 25
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 18:00 UhrDinamo Tiflis : FK Gabala 2:1 (0:0)Sp. 11
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 18:00 UhrFK Gabala : Dinamo Tiflis-:-Sp. 11
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 18:00 UhrVaasa PS : AIK Solna 2:2 (1:0)Sp. 44
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 19:00 UhrAIK Solna : Vaasa PS-:-Sp. 44
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 18:00 UhrFK Kukesi : Torpedo Schodino 2:0 (1:0)Sp. 19
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 18:00 UhrTorpedo Schodino : FK Kukesi-:-Sp. 19
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 18:00 UhrAktobe Lento : JK Nomme Kalju 0:1 (0:0)Sp. 16
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 18:00 UhrJK Nomme Kalju : Aktobe Lento-:-Sp. 16
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 18:00 UhrNeftchi Baku : Mladost Podgorica 2:2 (1:1)Sp. 45
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 17:00 UhrMladost Podgorica : Neftchi Baku-:-Sp. 45
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 18:30 UhrDebrecen VSC : Sutjeska Niksic 3:0 (1:0)Sp. 14
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 17:30 UhrSutjeska Niksic : Debrecen VSC-:-Sp. 14
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 18:30 UhrJK Kalev Sillamae : Hajduk Split 1:1 (1:1)Sp. 41
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 19:00 UhrHajduk Split : JK Kalev Sillamae-:-Sp. 41
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 19:00 UhrFC Saxan Ceadir Lunga : Apollon Limassol 0:2 (0:1)Sp. 42
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 19:00 UhrApollon Limassol : FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga-:-Sp. 42
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 19:00 UhrStrömsgodset IF Drammen : Partizan Tirana 3:1 (1:0)Sp. 36
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 20:00 UhrPartizan Tirana : Strömsgodset IF Drammen-:-Sp. 36
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 19:00 UhrFC Botosani : Spartak Tskhinvali 1:1 (1:0)Sp. 50
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 18:00 UhrSpartak Tskhinvali : FC Botosani-:-Sp. 50
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 19:00 UhrBröndby IF : AC Juvenes / Dogana 9:0 (6:0)Sp. 13
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 20:30 UhrAC Juvenes / Dogana : Bröndby IF-:-Sp. 13
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 19:00 UhrFC Differdingen : Bala Town 3:1 (3:1)Sp. 12
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 20:00 UhrBala Town : FC Differdingen-:-Sp. 12
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 19:00 UhrSheriff Tiraspol : Odd Grenland Skien 0:3 (0:3)Sp. 10
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 19:00 UhrOdd Grenland Skien : Sheriff Tiraspol-:-Sp. 10
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 19:00 UhrFK Trakai : HB Torshavn 3:0 (1:0)Sp. 26
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 19:45 UhrHB Torshavn : FK Trakai-:-Sp. 26
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 19:30 UhrCollege Europa : Slovan Bratislava 0:6 (0:5)Sp. 51
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 19:00 UhrSlovan Bratislava : College Europa-:-Sp. 51
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 19:45 UhrAirbus UK Broughton : NK Zagreb 1:3 (1:0)Sp. 49
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 20:00 UhrNK Zagreb : Airbus UK Broughton-:-Sp. 49
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 20:00 UhrGAE Deventer : Ferencvaros Budapest 1:1 (1:1)Sp. 17
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 20:30 UhrFerencvaros Budapest : GAE Deventer-:-Sp. 17
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 20:00 UhrNK Celje : Slask Wroclaw 0:1 (0:1)Sp. 46
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 20:00 UhrSlask Wroclaw : NK Celje-:-Sp. 46
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 20:00 UhrNK Domzale : Cukaricki Belgrad 0:1 (0:1)Sp. 18
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 20:30 UhrCukaricki Belgrad : NK Domzale-:-Sp. 18
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 20:00 UhrVikingur Göta : Rosenborg Trondheim 0:2 (0:0)Sp. 30
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 19:00 UhrRosenborg Trondheim : Vikingur Göta-:-Sp. 30
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 20:15 UhrAFC Newtown : FC Valletta 2:1 (1:0)Sp. 2
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 20:45 UhrFC Valletta : AFC Newtown-:-Sp. 2
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 20:30 UhrMTK Budapest : Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:0 (0:0)Sp. 22
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 20:30 UhrVojvodina Novi Sad : MTK Budapest-:-Sp. 22
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 20:30 UhrBuducnost Podgorica : FK Jurmala 1:3 (1:2)Sp. 6
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 18:00 UhrFK Jurmala : Buducnost Podgorica-:-Sp. 6
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 20:30 UhrSP La Fiorita : FC Vaduz 0:5 (0:3)Sp. 47
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 19:45 UhrFC Vaduz : SP La Fiorita-:-Sp. 47
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 20:45 UhrRoter Stern Belgrad : Kairat Almaty 0:2 (0:1)Sp. 15
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 16:00 UhrKairat Almaty : Roter Stern Belgrad-:-Sp. 15
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 20:45 UhrUC Dublin : F 91 Düdelingen 1:0 (1:0)Sp. 9
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 18:00 UhrF 91 Düdelingen : UC Dublin-:-Sp. 9
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 20:45 UhrFC Glenavon : Schachtjor Saligorsk 1:2 (0:2)Sp. 3
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 18:30 UhrSchachtjor Saligorsk : FC Glenavon-:-Sp. 3
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 20:45 UhrFC Birkirkara : FC Ulisses Eriwan 0:0 (0:0)Sp. 48
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 18:00 UhrFC Ulisses Eriwan : FC Birkirkara-:-Sp. 48
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 20:45 UhrCork City : KR Reykjavik 1:1 (1:1)Sp. 8
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 21:15 UhrKR Reykjavik : Cork City-:-Sp. 8
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 20:45 UhrFC Linfield : NSI Runavik 2:0 (0:0)Sp. 4
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 20:00 UhrNSI Runavik : FC Linfield-:-Sp. 4
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 20:45 UhrWest Ham United : FC Lusitanos 3:0 (2:0)Sp. 38
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 19:30 UhrFC Lusitanos : West Ham United-:-Sp. 38
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 21:00 UhrFC Glentoran Belfast : MSK Zilina 1:4 (0:2)Sp. 27
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 19:00 UhrMSK Zilina : FC Glentoran Belfast-:-Sp. 27
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 21:05 UhrShkendija 79 : FC Aberdeen 1:1 (0:0)Sp. 21
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 20:45 UhrFC Aberdeen : Shkendija 79-:-Sp. 21
     
Donnerstag02.07.2015, 21:15 UhrVikingur Reykjavik : NK Koper 0:1 (0:0)Sp. 1
Donnerstag09.07.2015, 20:30 UhrNK Koper : Vikingur Reykjavik-:-Sp. 1

Stand: Donnerstag, 02.07.2015, 23:07 Uhr