Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Europa League 2016/2017: 1. Quallifikationsrunde

TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Dienstag 28.06.2016, 18:00 UhrRabotnicki Skopje : Buducnost Podgorica-:-Sp. 38
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 19:00 UhrBuducnost Podgorica : Rabotnicki Skopje-:-Sp. 38
     
Dienstag 28.06.2016, 18:00 UhrPartizan Tirana : Slovan Bratislava-:-Sp. 46
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 19:00 UhrSlovan Bratislava : Partizan Tirana-:-Sp. 46
     
Dienstag 28.06.2016, 18:00 UhrFK Ganja : Dacia Chisinau-:-Sp. 48
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 17:00 UhrDacia Chisinau : FK Ganja-:-Sp. 48
     
Dienstag 28.06.2016, 20:45 UhrSt. Patrick´s Athletic : AS Jeunesse Esch-:-Sp. 26
Dienstag 05.07.2016, 18:45 UhrAS Jeunesse Esch : St. Patrick´s Athletic-:-Sp. 26
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 16:00 UhrFC Dila Gori : Shirak Gjumri-:-Sp. 29
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 15:00 UhrShirak Gjumri : FC Dila Gori-:-Sp. 29
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 16:00 UhrAktobe Lento : MTK Budapest-:-Sp. 44
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 16:00 UhrMTK Budapest : Aktobe Lento-:-Sp. 44
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 17:00 UhrUE Santa Coloma : Lokomotiva Zagreb-:-Sp. 14
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 18:00 UhrLokomotiva Zagreb : UE Santa Coloma-:-Sp. 14
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 17:00 UhrFK Ventspils : Vikingur Göta-:-Sp. 25
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 19:00 UhrVikingur Göta : FK Ventspils-:-Sp. 25
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 17:00 UhrFC Admira Wacker Mödling : Spartak Myjava-:-Sp. 39
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 17:00 UhrSpartak Myjava : FC Admira Wacker Mödling-:-Sp. 39
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 17:30 UhrBokelj Kotor : Vojvodina Novi Sad-:-Sp. 13
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 20:00 UhrVojvodina Novi Sad : Bokelj Kotor-:-Sp. 13
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 18:00 UhrLevadia Tallinn : HB Torshavn-:-Sp. 2
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 17:00 UhrHB Torshavn : Levadia Tallinn-:-Sp. 2
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 18:00 UhrFC Fehérvár : FC Olimpia Balti-:-Sp. 6
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 19:00 UhrFC Olimpia Balti : FC Fehérvár-:-Sp. 6
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 18:00 UhrAtlantas Klaipeda : HJK Helsinki-:-Sp. 10
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 18:00 UhrHJK Helsinki : Atlantas Klaipeda-:-Sp. 10
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 18:00 UhrSloboda Tuzla : Beitar Jerusalem-:-Sp. 15
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 21:00 UhrBeitar Jerusalem : Sloboda Tuzla-:-Sp. 15
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 18:00 UhrFK Trakai : JK Nomme Kalju-:-Sp. 27
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 20:00 UhrJK Nomme Kalju : FK Trakai-:-Sp. 27
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 18:00 UhrFC Balzan : Neftchi Baku-:-Sp. 31
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 18:00 UhrNeftchi Baku : FC Balzan-:-Sp. 31
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 18:00 UhrDynamo Minsk : FK Jurmala-:-Sp. 35
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 18:00 UhrFK Jurmala : Dynamo Minsk-:-Sp. 35
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 18:00 UhrBanants Eriwan : Omonia Nikosia-:-Sp. 45
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 18:30 UhrOmonia Nikosia : Banants Eriwan-:-Sp. 45
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 18:30 UhrIFK Göteborg : Llandudno FC-:-Sp. 18
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 20:00 UhrLlandudno FC : IFK Göteborg-:-Sp. 18
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 18:30 UhrAIK Solna : Bala Town-:-Sp. 20
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 19:30 UhrBala Town : AIK Solna-:-Sp. 20
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 18:30 UhrCollege Europa : Pjunik Eriwan-:-Sp. 22
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 17:00 UhrPjunik Eriwan : College Europa-:-Sp. 22
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 18:30 UhrSlavia Sofia : Zaglebie Lubin-:-Sp. 42
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 18:00 UhrZaglebie Lubin : Slavia Sofia-:-Sp. 42
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 19:00 UhrFC Midtjylland : Suduva Marijampole-:-Sp. 1
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 19:00 UhrSuduva Marijampole : FC Midtjylland-:-Sp. 1
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 19:00 UhrZimbru Chisinau : Chichura Sachchere-:-Sp. 7
Dienstag 05.07.2016, 18:00 UhrChichura Sachchere : Zimbru Chisinau-:-Sp. 7
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 19:00 UhrAEK Larnaka : SS Folgore / Falciano-:-Sp. 21
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 20:30 UhrSS Folgore / Falciano : AEK Larnaka-:-Sp. 21
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 19:00 UhrFK Kukesi : Rudar Velenje-:-Sp. 23
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 17:30 UhrRudar Velenje : FK Kukesi-:-Sp. 23
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 19:00 UhrFC Vaduz : Sileks Kratovo-:-Sp. 24
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 20:00 UhrSileks Kratovo : FC Vaduz-:-Sp. 24
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 19:00 UhrFC Differdingen : FC Cliftonville-:-Sp. 28
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 20:45 UhrFC Cliftonville : FC Differdingen-:-Sp. 28
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 19:00 UhrOdd Grenland Skien : IFK Mariehamn-:-Sp. 36
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 18:00 UhrIFK Mariehamn : Odd Grenland Skien-:-Sp. 36
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 19:00 UhrSiroki Brijeg : FC Birkirkara-:-Sp. 37
Dienstag 05.07.2016, 17:45 UhrFC Birkirkara : Siroki Brijeg-:-Sp. 37
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 19:00 UhrFK Gabala : FC Samtredia-:-Sp. 40
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 17:00 UhrFC Samtredia : FK Gabala-:-Sp. 40
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 19:15 UhrMaccabi Tel Aviv : ND Gorica-:-Sp. 32
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 18:30 UhrND Gorica : Maccabi Tel Aviv-:-Sp. 32
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 19:30 UhrBeroe Stara Zagora : Radnik Bijeljina-:-Sp. 8
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 18:00 UhrRadnik Bijeljina : Beroe Stara Zagora-:-Sp. 8
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 20:00 UhrNK Domzale : FC Lusitanos-:-Sp. 5
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 20:30 UhrFC Lusitanos : NK Domzale-:-Sp. 5
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 20:00 UhrNSI Runavik : Schachtjor Karaganda-:-Sp. 12
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 20:00 UhrSchachtjor Karaganda : NSI Runavik-:-Sp. 12
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 20:00 UhrTeuta Durres : Kairat Almaty-:-Sp. 41
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 16:45 UhrKairat Almaty : Teuta Durres-:-Sp. 41
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 20:15 UhrConnah's Quay Nomads : Stabaek IF-:-Sp. 17
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 19:00 UhrStabaek IF : Connah's Quay Nomads-:-Sp. 17
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 20:15 UhrSpartak Trnava : Hibernian Edinburgh-:-Sp. 43
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 20:00 UhrHibernian Edinburgh : Spartak Trnava-:-Sp. 43
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 20:30 UhrSP La Fiorita : Debrecen VSC-:-Sp. 16
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 18:00 UhrDebrecen VSC : SP La Fiorita-:-Sp. 16
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 20:30 UhrCukaricki Belgrad : Ordabasy-:-Sp. 30
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 14:00 UhrOrdabasy : Cukaricki Belgrad-:-Sp. 30
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 20:45 UhrFC Aberdeen : Fola Esch-:-Sp. 19
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 18:30 UhrFola Esch : FC Aberdeen-:-Sp. 19
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 20:45 UhrFC Linfield : Cork City-:-Sp. 33
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 20:45 UhrCork City : FC Linfield-:-Sp. 33
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 21:00 UhrShamrock Rovers : Rovaniemi PS-:-Sp. 3
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 18:00 UhrRovaniemi PS : Shamrock Rovers-:-Sp. 3
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 21:00 UhrHeart of Midlothian : FC Infonet Tallinn-:-Sp. 9
Mittwoch 06.07.2016, 17:45 UhrFC Infonet Tallinn : Heart of Midlothian-:-Sp. 9
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 21:00 UhrShkendija 79 : Cracovia Krakau-:-Sp. 47
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 20:00 UhrCracovia Krakau : Shkendija 79-:-Sp. 47
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 21:15 UhrBreidablik Kopavogur : FK Jelgava-:-Sp. 4
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 17:30 UhrFK Jelgava : Breidablik Kopavogur-:-Sp. 4
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 21:15 UhrKR Reykjavik : FC Glenavon-:-Sp. 34
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 20:45 UhrFC Glenavon : KR Reykjavik-:-Sp. 34
     
Donnerstag 30.06.2016, 23:00 UhrValur Reykjavik : Bröndby IF-:-Sp. 11
Donnerstag 07.07.2016, 18:30 UhrBröndby IF : Valur Reykjavik-:-Sp. 11

Stand: Freitag, 24.06.2016, 22:59 Uhr

Darstellung: