Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Europa League 2017/2018: GP 5. Spieltag

Gruppe A
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag23.11.2017, 17:00 UhrFK Astana : FC Villarreal2:3 (1:1)Statistik
23.11.2017, 21:05 UhrMaccabi Tel Aviv : Slavia Prag0:2 (0:1)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 20:59 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Villarreal 532010:5+511 ZR
2Slavia Prag52216:5+18 ZR
3FK Astana52129:7+27
4Maccabi Tel Aviv50140:8-81

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FK Astana 31117:4+34
2FC Villarreal21105:3+24
3Slavia Prag21011:2-13
4Maccabi Tel Aviv30120:3-31

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Villarreal 32105:2+37
2Slavia Prag31205:3+25
3FK Astana21012:3-13
4Maccabi Tel Aviv20020:5-50

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

Gruppe B
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag23.11.2017, 21:05 UhrKS Skenderbeu Korce : Dynamo Kiew3:2 (1:1)Statistik
Partizan Belgrad : Young Boys Bern2:1 (1:1)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:02 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Dynamo Kiew 531111:8+310 ZR
2Partizan Belgrad52217:5+28 ZR
3KS Skenderbeu Korce51225:8-35
4Young Boys Bern50325:7-23

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Partizan Belgrad 32016:4+26
2KS Skenderbeu Korce31204:3+15
3Dynamo Kiew21105:3+24
4Young Boys Bern20111:2-11

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Dynamo Kiew 32016:5+16
2Partizan Belgrad20201:1+02
3Young Boys Bern30214:5-12
4KS Skenderbeu Korce20021:5-40

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

Gruppe C
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag23.11.2017, 21:05 UhrSporting Braga : 1899 Hoffenheim3:1 (1:0)Statistik
Ludogorets Razgrad : Istanbul Basaksehir1:2 (0:2)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:02 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Sporting Braga 53118:6+210 ZR
2Ludogorets Razgrad52216:4+28 ZR
3Istanbul Basaksehir51225:7-25
41899 Hoffenheim51137:9-24

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Sporting Braga 32015:4+16
2Ludogorets Razgrad31114:4+04
31899 Hoffenheim21014:3+13
4Istanbul Basaksehir20201:1+02

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 21102:0+24
2Sporting Braga21103:2+14
3Istanbul Basaksehir31024:6-23
41899 Hoffenheim30123:6-31

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

Gruppe D
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag23.11.2017, 21:05 UhrAC Mailand : FK Austria Wien5:1 (3:1)Statistik
AEK Athen : NK Rijeka2:2 (1:2)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:03 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 AC Mailand 532013:4+911 ZR
2AEK Athen51406:5+17 ZR
3NK Rijeka51139:12-34
4FK Austria Wien51139:16-74

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 AC Mailand 32108:3+57
2AEK Athen30304:4+03
3NK Rijeka20022:6-40
4FK Austria Wien20022:8-60

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 AC Mailand 21105:1+44
2NK Rijeka31117:6+14
3AEK Athen21102:1+14
4FK Austria Wien31117:8-14

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

Gruppe E
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag23.11.2017, 21:05 UhrFC Everton : Atalanta Bergamo1:5 (0:1)Statistik
Olympique Lyon : Apollon Limassol4:0 (2:0)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Atalanta Bergamo 532013:4+911 ZR
2Olympique Lyon532011:3+811 ZR
3Apollon Limassol50325:11-63
4FC Everton50144:15-111

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Olympique Lyon 32108:1+77
2Atalanta Bergamo22006:1+56
3Apollon Limassol20202:2+02
4FC Everton30124:9-51

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Atalanta Bergamo 31207:3+45
2Olympique Lyon21103:2+14
3Apollon Limassol30123:9-61
4FC Everton20020:6-60

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

Gruppe F
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag23.11.2017, 19:00 UhrLokomotive Moskau : FC Kopenhagen2:1 (1:1)Statistik
23.11.2017, 21:05 UhrSheriff Tiraspol : FC Fastav Zlin1:0 (1:0)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Sheriff Tiraspol 52304:2+29 ZR
2Lokomotive Moskau52217:4+38 ZR
3FC Kopenhagen51315:3+26
4FC Fastav Zlin50231:8-72

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Lokomotive Moskau 32016:3+36
2Sheriff Tiraspol31202:1+15
3FC Kopenhagen21103:0+34
4FC Fastav Zlin20201:1+02

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Sheriff Tiraspol 21102:1+14
2Lokomotive Moskau20201:1+02
3FC Kopenhagen30212:3-12
4FC Fastav Zlin30030:7-70

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

Gruppe G
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag23.11.2017, 19:00 UhrFC Lugano : Hapoel Beer Sheva1:0 (0:0)Statistik
FC Viktoria Pilsen : Steaua Bukarest2:0 (0:0)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 22:58 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Steaua Bukarest 53118:5+310 ZR
2FC Viktoria Pilsen530211:8+39 ZR
3FC Lugano52037:10-36
4Hapoel Beer Sheva51135:8-34

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Viktoria Pilsen 33009:2+79
2FC Lugano32015:4+16
3Steaua Bukarest21104:1+34
4Hapoel Beer Sheva21013:3+03

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Steaua Bukarest 32014:4+06
2Hapoel Beer Sheva30122:5-31
3FC Lugano20022:6-40
3FC Viktoria Pilsen20022:6-40

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

Gruppe H
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag23.11.2017, 19:00 UhrFC BATE Borissow : Roter Stern Belgrad0:0 (0:0)Statistik
1. FC Köln : FC Arsenal1:0 (0:0)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 22:58 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Arsenal 53118:4+410 ZR
21. FC Köln52037:7+06
3Roter Stern Belgrad51312:2+06 ZR
4FC BATE Borissow51226:10-45

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 1. FC Köln 32016:3+36
2FC Arsenal21103:1+24
3FC BATE Borissow31113:4-14
4Roter Stern Belgrad20111:2-11

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Arsenal 32015:3+26
2Roter Stern Belgrad31201:0+15
3FC BATE Borissow20113:6-31
41. FC Köln20021:4-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

Gruppe I
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag23.11.2017, 19:00 UhrKonyaspor : Olympique Marseille1:1 (0:0)Statistik
Red Bull Salzburg : Vitoria Guimaraes3:0 (2:0)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 23:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Red Bull Salzburg 53207:1+611 ZR
2Olympique Marseille52124:4+07 ZR
3Konyaspor51223:5-25
4Vitoria Guimaraes51134:8-44

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Red Bull Salzburg 32104:0+47
2Olympique Marseille22003:1+26
3Vitoria Guimaraes21102:1+14
4Konyaspor31113:4-14

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Red Bull Salzburg 21103:1+24
2Konyaspor20110:1-11
3Olympique Marseille30121:3-21
4Vitoria Guimaraes30032:7-50

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

Gruppe J
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag23.11.2017, 19:00 UhrÖstersunds FK : Sarja Lugansk2:0 (1:0)Statistik
Athletic Bilbao : Hertha BSC3:2 (1:2)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 22:56 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Östersunds FK 53117:3+410 ZR
2Athletic Bilbao52216:5+18 ZR
3Sarja Lugansk52033:7-46
4Hertha BSC51135:6-14

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Östersunds FK 32105:2+37
2Athletic Bilbao32014:3+16
3Hertha BSC21102:0+24
4Sarja Lugansk21012:3-13

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Östersunds FK 21012:1+13
2Sarja Lugansk31021:4-33
3Athletic Bilbao20202:2+02
4Hertha BSC30033:6-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

Gruppe K
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag23.11.2017, 19:00 UhrOGC Nizza : SV Zulte-Waregem3:1 (2:0)Statistik
Lazio Rom : Vitesse Arnheim1:1 (1:1)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 22:57 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Lazio Rom 541010:4+613 ZR
2OGC Nizza530212:6+69 ZR
3SV Zulte-Waregem51135:11-64
4Vitesse Arnheim50234:10-62

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Lazio Rom 32104:1+37
2OGC Nizza32017:4+36
3SV Zulte-Waregem20112:6-41
4Vitesse Arnheim20022:5-30

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Lazio Rom 22006:3+36
2OGC Nizza21015:2+33
3SV Zulte-Waregem31023:5-23
4Vitesse Arnheim30212:5-32

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

Gruppe L
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag23.11.2017, 19:00 UhrFC Zenit St. Petersburg : Vardar Skopje2:1 (2:0)Statistik
Rosenborg Trondheim : RS San Sebastian0:1 (0:0)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 23:05 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 541014:4+1013 ZR
2RS San Sebastian540115:3+1212 ZR
3Rosenborg Trondheim51135:10-54
4Vardar Skopje50052:19-170

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 33008:3+59
2RS San Sebastian22007:0+76
3Rosenborg Trondheim31114:3+14
4Vardar Skopje20020:11-110

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 RS San Sebastian 32018:3+56
2FC Zenit St. Petersburg21106:1+54
3Vardar Skopje30032:8-60
4Rosenborg Trondheim20021:7-60

Stand: Donnerstag, 07.12.2017, 21:06 Uhr

Darstellung: