Fußball: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

Fußball - Europa League 2017/2018: GP 3. Spieltag

Gruppe A
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag19.10.2017, 17:00 UhrFK Astana : Maccabi Tel Aviv4:0 (2:0)Statistik
19.10.2017, 21:05 UhrFC Villarreal : Slavia Prag2:2 (2:2)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 19.10.2017, 23:04 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Villarreal 31205:3+25 ZR
2Slavia Prag31204:3+15 ZR
3FK Astana31116:4+24
4Maccabi Tel Aviv30120:5-51

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FK Astana 21105:1+44
2FC Villarreal21105:3+24
3Slavia Prag11001:0+13
4Maccabi Tel Aviv10100:0+01

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Slavia Prag 20203:3+02
2FC Villarreal10100:0+01
3FK Astana10011:3-20
4Maccabi Tel Aviv20020:5-50

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

Gruppe B
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag19.10.2017, 21:05 UhrKS Skenderbeu Korce : Partizan Belgrad0:0 (0:0)Statistik
Dynamo Kiew : Young Boys Bern2:2 (1:2)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 19.10.2017, 23:04 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Dynamo Kiew 32108:5+37 ZR
2Young Boys Bern30304:4+03 ZR
3Partizan Belgrad30213:4-12
4KS Skenderbeu Korce30212:4-22

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Dynamo Kiew 21105:3+24
2KS Skenderbeu Korce20201:1+02
3Young Boys Bern10101:1+01
4Partizan Belgrad10012:3-10

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Dynamo Kiew 11003:2+13
2Young Boys Bern20203:3+02
3Partizan Belgrad20201:1+02
4KS Skenderbeu Korce10011:3-20

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

Gruppe C
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag19.10.2017, 21:05 UhrSporting Braga : Ludogorets Razgrad0:2 (0:1)Statistik
1899 Hoffenheim : Istanbul Basaksehir3:1 (0:0)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 19.10.2017, 23:05 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 32104:1+37 ZR
2Sporting Braga32014:4+06 ZR
31899 Hoffenheim31025:5+03
4Istanbul Basaksehir30122:5-31

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 1899 Hoffenheim 21014:3+13
2Ludogorets Razgrad11002:1+13
3Sporting Braga21012:3-13
4Istanbul Basaksehir10100:0+01

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 21102:0+24
2Sporting Braga11002:1+13
31899 Hoffenheim10011:2-10
4Istanbul Basaksehir20022:5-30

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

Gruppe D
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag19.10.2017, 21:05 UhrAC Mailand : AEK Athen0:0 (0:0)Statistik
FK Austria Wien : NK Rijeka1:3 (0:2)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 19.10.2017, 23:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 AC Mailand 32108:3+57 ZR
2AEK Athen31204:3+15 ZR
3NK Rijeka31026:6+03
4FK Austria Wien30124:10-61

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 AC Mailand 21103:2+14
2AEK Athen10102:2+01
3NK Rijeka10011:2-10
4FK Austria Wien20022:8-60

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 AEK Athen 21102:1+14
2AC Mailand11005:1+43
3NK Rijeka21015:4+13
4FK Austria Wien10102:2+01

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

Gruppe E
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag19.10.2017, 21:05 UhrFC Everton : Olympique Lyon1:2 (0:1)Statistik
Atalanta Bergamo : Apollon Limassol3:1 (1:0)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 19.10.2017, 23:06 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Atalanta Bergamo 32107:2+57 ZR
2Olympique Lyon31204:3+15 ZR
3Apollon Limassol30214:6-22
4FC Everton30123:7-41

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Atalanta Bergamo 22006:1+56
2Apollon Limassol10101:1+01
2Olympique Lyon10101:1+01
4FC Everton20113:4-11

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Olympique Lyon 21103:2+14
2Atalanta Bergamo10101:1+01
3Apollon Limassol20113:5-21
4FC Everton10010:3-30

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

Gruppe F
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag19.10.2017, 21:05 UhrSheriff Tiraspol : Lokomotive Moskau1:1 (1:1)Statistik
FC Fastav Zlin : FC Kopenhagen1:1 (1:1)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 19.10.2017, 23:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Lokomotive Moskau 31204:1+35 ZR
2FC Kopenhagen30301:1+03 ZR
3Sheriff Tiraspol30301:1+03
4FC Fastav Zlin30211:4-32

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Lokomotive Moskau 11003:0+33
2FC Fastav Zlin20201:1+02
2Sheriff Tiraspol20201:1+02
4FC Kopenhagen10100:0+01

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Kopenhagen 20201:1+02
1 Lokomotive Moskau 20201:1+02
3Sheriff Tiraspol10100:0+01
4FC Fastav Zlin10010:3-30

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

Gruppe G
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag19.10.2017, 19:00 UhrFC Lugano : FC Viktoria Pilsen3:2 (0:0)Statistik
Hapoel Beer Sheva : Steaua Bukarest1:2 (0:0)Statistik

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Steaua Bukarest 33007:2+59 ZR
2FC Lugano31025:6-13
3FC Viktoria Pilsen31025:7-23 ZR
4Hapoel Beer Sheva31024:6-23

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Steaua Bukarest 11003:0+33
2FC Viktoria Pilsen11003:1+23
3FC Lugano21014:4+03
4Hapoel Beer Sheva21013:3+03

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Steaua Bukarest 22004:2+26
2FC Lugano10011:2-10
3Hapoel Beer Sheva10011:3-20
4FC Viktoria Pilsen20022:6-40

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

Gruppe H
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag19.10.2017, 19:00 UhrFC BATE Borissow : 1. FC Köln1:0 (0:0)Statistik
Roter Stern Belgrad : FC Arsenal0:1 (0:0)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 19.10.2017, 20:59 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Arsenal 33008:3+59 ZR
2Roter Stern Belgrad31112:2+04 ZR
3FC BATE Borissow31114:5-14
41. FC Köln30031:5-40

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Arsenal 11003:1+23
2FC BATE Borissow21013:4-13
3Roter Stern Belgrad20111:2-11
41. FC Köln10010:1-10

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Arsenal 22005:2+36
2Roter Stern Belgrad11001:0+13
3FC BATE Borissow10101:1+01
41. FC Köln20021:4-30

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

Gruppe I
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag19.10.2017, 19:00 UhrKonyaspor : Red Bull Salzburg0:2 (0:1)Statistik
Olympique Marseille : Vitoria Guimaraes2:1 (1:1)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 19.10.2017, 21:01 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Red Bull Salzburg 32104:1+37 ZR
2Olympique Marseille32013:2+16 ZR
3Konyaspor31022:4-23
4Vitoria Guimaraes30123:5-21

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Olympique Marseille 22003:1+26
2Red Bull Salzburg11001:0+13
3Konyaspor21012:3-13
4Vitoria Guimaraes10101:1+01

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Red Bull Salzburg 21103:1+24
2Olympique Marseille10010:1-10
2Konyaspor10010:1-10
4Vitoria Guimaraes20022:4-20

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

Gruppe J
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag19.10.2017, 19:00 UhrÖstersunds FK : Athletic Bilbao2:2 (0:1)Statistik
Sarja Lugansk : Hertha BSC2:1 (1:0)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 19.10.2017, 21:00 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Östersunds FK 32105:2+37 ZR
2Sarja Lugansk32013:3+06 ZR
3Athletic Bilbao30212:3-12
4Hertha BSC30121:3-21

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Östersunds FK 21103:2+14
2Sarja Lugansk21012:3-13
3Hertha BSC10100:0+01
4Athletic Bilbao10010:1-10

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Östersunds FK 11002:0+23
2Sarja Lugansk11001:0+13
3Athletic Bilbao20202:2+02
4Hertha BSC20021:3-20

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

Gruppe K
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag19.10.2017, 19:00 UhrOGC Nizza : Lazio Rom1:3 (1:1)Statistik
SV Zulte-Waregem : Vitesse Arnheim1:1 (1:1)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 19.10.2017, 21:01 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 Lazio Rom 33008:3+59 ZR
2OGC Nizza32019:4+56 ZR
3Vitesse Arnheim30123:7-41
4SV Zulte-Waregem30122:8-61

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Lazio Rom 11002:0+23
2OGC Nizza21014:3+13
3SV Zulte-Waregem20112:6-41
4Vitesse Arnheim10012:3-10

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 Lazio Rom 22006:3+36
2OGC Nizza11005:1+43
3Vitesse Arnheim20111:4-31
4SV Zulte-Waregem10010:2-20

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

Gruppe L
TagDatumBegegnungErgebnis
Donnerstag19.10.2017, 19:00 UhrFC Zenit St. Petersburg : Rosenborg Trondheim3:1 (1:0)Statistik
Vardar Skopje : RS San Sebastian0:6 (0:3)Statistik

Stand: Donnerstag, 19.10.2017, 21:03 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P Quali
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 330011:2+99 ZR
2RS San Sebastian320111:3+86 ZR
3Rosenborg Trondheim31024:8-43
4Vardar Skopje30031:14-130

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 22006:2+46
2RS San Sebastian11004:0+43
3Rosenborg Trondheim11003:1+23
4Vardar Skopje20020:11-110

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

R VereinSp S U N Tore TD P
1 FC Zenit St. Petersburg 11005:0+53
2RS San Sebastian21017:3+43
3Vardar Skopje10011:3-20
4Rosenborg Trondheim20021:7-60

Stand: Freitag, 20.10.2017, 00:17 Uhr

Darstellung: